Division V, Mellersta - 2000

1. Hanvikens SK 22 19 2 1 63 - 19 59
2. GT 76 IK 22 13 4 5 66 - 36 43
3. Atlas Copco IF 22 13 3 6 74 - 50 42
4. BK Saturnus 22 12 2 8 78 - 55 38
5. Hagalunds IS 22 11 4 7 42 - 33 37
6. Mariebergs SK 22 8 3 11 44 - 51 27
7. FK Ljiljan 22 7 5 10 46 - 43 26
8. Solberga BK 22 6 7 9 44 - 55 25
9. FF Små Gröna Män 22 6 7 9 45 - 59 25
10. FC Krukan 22 7 2 13 49 - 63 23
11. Västertorps BK 22 4 3 15 37 - 67 15
12. IK Sture 22 5 0 17 25 - 82 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-16 17:00 Mariebergs SK - Hanvikens SK   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Västertorps BK - FC Krukan   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Atlas Copco IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture - Solberga BK   2-3     [mer info]
2000-04-17 19:00 BK Saturnus - FK Ljiljan   7-2     [mer info]
20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - GT 76 IK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-24 13:00 Solberga BK - Mariebergs SK   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Hanvikens SK - Hagalunds IS   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 GT 76 IK - IK Sture   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Atlas Copco IF - BK Saturnus   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 FK Ljiljan - Västertorps BK   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 FC Krukan - FF Små Gröna Män   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-04-28 18:15 IK Sture - FC Krukan   1-5     [mer info]
2000-04-29 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Atlas Copco IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Hagalunds IS - Solberga BK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-01 17:00 Mariebergs SK - GT 76 IK   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-03 19:00 FF Små Gröna Män - FK Ljiljan   2-2     [mer info]
2000-06-08 19:00 Västertorps BK - BK Saturnus   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-05 18:45 Atlas Copco IF - Västertorps BK   3-2     [mer info]
2000-05-06 13:00 FC Krukan - Mariebergs SK   0-3     [mer info]
2000-05-07 17:00 FK Ljiljan - IK Sture   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 GT 76 IK - Hagalunds IS   2-4     [mer info]
2000-05-08 19:00 Solberga BK - Hanvikens SK   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-10 19:00 BK Saturnus - FF Små Gröna Män   7-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-13 14:00 Hanvikens SK - GT 76 IK   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-14 14:15 IK Sture - BK Saturnus   0-6     [mer info]
17:00 Mariebergs SK - FK Ljiljan   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FC Krukan   3-2     [mer info]
2000-05-15 19:00 Solberga BK - Atlas Copco IF   3-4     [mer info]
20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - Västertorps BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-20 13:00 FC Krukan - Hanvikens SK   4-2     [mer info]
2000-05-21 14:00 BK Saturnus - Mariebergs SK   7-4     [mer info]
17:00 Västertorps BK - IK Sture   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 FK Ljiljan - Hagalunds IS   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 GT 76 IK - Solberga BK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-24 19:00 Atlas Copco IF - FF Små Gröna Män   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-27 14:00 Hanvikens SK - FK Ljiljan   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-28 17:00 Mariebergs SK - Västertorps BK   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - BK Saturnus   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture - FF Små Gröna Män   1-6     [mer info]
2000-05-29 19:00 Solberga BK - FC Krukan   0-0     [mer info]
2000-05-30 20:00 GT 76 IK - Atlas Copco IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-03 13:00 FC Krukan - GT 76 IK   0-1     [mer info]
2000-06-04 16:00 Atlas Copco IF - IK Sture   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Västertorps BK - Hagalunds IS   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 FK Ljiljan - Solberga BK   4-1     [mer info]
2000-06-05 19:00 BK Saturnus - Hanvikens SK   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - Mariebergs SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-07 19:00 GT 76 IK - FK Ljiljan   3-1     [mer info]
2000-06-09 18:15 FC Krukan - Atlas Copco IF   2-6     [mer info]
2000-06-12 17:00 Mariebergs SK - IK Sture   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 Hanvikens SK - Västertorps BK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FF Små Gröna Män   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Solberga BK - BK Saturnus   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-06-16 19:00 Atlas Copco IF - Mariebergs SK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-06-18 17:00 FF Små Gröna Män - Hanvikens SK   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 Västertorps BK - Solberga BK   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 BK Saturnus - GT 76 IK   4-4     [mer info]
17:00 FK Ljiljan - FC Krukan   7-2     [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture - Hagalunds IS   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-06-21 19:00 GT 76 IK - Västertorps BK   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 FC Krukan - BK Saturnus   1-4     [mer info]
20:30 Hagalunds IS - Mariebergs SK   3-2     [mer info]
2000-06-22 19:00 Hanvikens SK - IK Sture   1-0     [mer info]
2000-06-26 19:00 Solberga BK - FF Små Gröna Män   1-4     [mer info]
19:15 FK Ljiljan - Atlas Copco IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-06-30 19:00 Atlas Copco IF - FK Ljiljan   3-2     [mer info]
2000-08-02 19:00 FF Små Gröna Män - Solberga BK   5-1     [mer info]
2000-08-09 19:00 Västertorps BK - GT 76 IK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-10 21:00 Mariebergs SK - Hagalunds IS   1-0     [mer info]
2000-08-16 20:00 BK Saturnus - FC Krukan   5-3     [mer info]
2000-08-22 19:00 IK Sture - Hanvikens SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-05 14:00 Hanvikens SK - FF Små Gröna Män   7-0     [mer info]
2000-08-06 17:00 Mariebergs SK - Atlas Copco IF   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 GT 76 IK - BK Saturnus   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - IK Sture   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 FC Krukan - FK Ljiljan   0-5     [mer info]
2000-08-07 19:00 Solberga BK - Västertorps BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-08-11 18:45 Atlas Copco IF - FC Krukan   4-1     [mer info]
2000-08-13 17:00 Västertorps BK - Hanvikens SK   0-5     [mer info]
17:00 BK Saturnus - Solberga BK   7-0     [mer info]
17:00 FK Ljiljan - GT 76 IK   2-0     [mer info]
2000-08-14 18:15 IK Sture - Mariebergs SK   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - Hagalunds IS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-08-19 14:00 Hanvikens SK - BK Saturnus   2-0     [mer info]
2000-08-20 17:00 Mariebergs SK - FF Små Gröna Män   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 GT 76 IK - FC Krukan   9-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Västertorps BK   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture - Atlas Copco IF   1-9     [mer info]
2000-08-21 19:00 Solberga BK - FK Ljiljan   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-08-26 13:00 FC Krukan - Solberga BK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Atlas Copco IF - GT 76 IK   1-4     [mer info]
2000-08-27 17:00 Västertorps BK - Mariebergs SK   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 FK Ljiljan - Hanvikens SK   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-28 20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - IK Sture   1-5     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Hagalunds IS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-01 20:00 IK Sture - Västertorps BK   5-2     [mer info]
2000-09-02 14:00 Hanvikens SK - FC Krukan   4-3     [mer info]
2000-09-03 17:00 Mariebergs SK - BK Saturnus   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FK Ljiljan   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-04 19:00 Solberga BK - GT 76 IK   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - Atlas Copco IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-09-09 13:00 FC Krukan - Hagalunds IS   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Atlas Copco IF - Solberga BK   3-4     [mer info]
2000-09-10 17:00 Västertorps BK - FF Små Gröna Män   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 FK Ljiljan - Mariebergs SK   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 GT 76 IK - Hanvikens SK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-09-11 19:00 BK Saturnus - IK Sture   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2000-09-16 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Solberga BK   4-1     [mer info]
2000-09-17 17:00 Mariebergs SK - FC Krukan   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Västertorps BK - Atlas Copco IF   3-6     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - GT 76 IK   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture - FK Ljiljan   0-5     [mer info]
2000-09-18 20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - BK Saturnus   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2000-09-23 13:00 FC Krukan - IK Sture   6-1     [mer info]
2000-09-24 17:00 FK Ljiljan - FF Små Gröna Män   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 GT 76 IK - Mariebergs SK   4-0     [mer info]
2000-09-25 19:00 BK Saturnus - Västertorps BK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Solberga BK - Hagalunds IS   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Atlas Copco IF - Hanvikens SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2000-10-01 17:00 Mariebergs SK - Solberga BK   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 BK Saturnus - Atlas Copco IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Hanvikens SK   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture - GT 76 IK   0-6     [mer info]
2000-10-02 19:00 Västertorps BK - FK Ljiljan   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 FF Små Gröna Män - FC Krukan   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2000-10-07 13:00 FK Ljiljan - BK Saturnus   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 FC Krukan - Västertorps BK   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 GT 76 IK - FF Små Gröna Män   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Solberga BK - IK Sture   7-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hanvikens SK - Mariebergs SK   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Atlas Copco IF - Hagalunds IS   3-5     [mer info]