Division V, Södra - 2000

1. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 20 15 2 3 67 - 26 47
2. IK Tellus 20 14 2 4 57 - 28 44
3. Vendelsö IK 20 12 3 5 60 - 35 39
4. Salem FF 20 8 5 7 51 - 44 29
5. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 20 8 4 8 57 - 50 28
6. Norsborgs IF 20 8 4 8 41 - 51 28
7. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 20 7 3 10 44 - 37 24
8. Tungelsta IF 20 6 3 11 47 - 58 21
9. Konyaspor KIF 20 5 5 10 37 - 53 20
10. IF Olympia Farsta 20 4 5 11 37 - 60 17
11. Haningepojkarnas FF 20 3 4 13 24 - 80 13
12. Andino IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-15 12:00 Salem FF - Haningepojkarnas FF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - IF Olympia Farsta   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Norsborgs IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IK Tellus   2-1     [mer info]
2000-04-17 20:15 Konyaspor KIF - Tungelsta IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-24 14:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Konyaspor KIF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Norsborgs IF - Vendelsö IK   1-6     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Salem FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-04-29 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Haningepojkarnas FF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IK Tellus   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Salem FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Tungelsta IF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-04-30 15:00 Norsborgs IF - IF Olympia Farsta   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-06 12:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Norsborgs IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Tungelsta IF - Salem FF   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - Vendelsö IK   1-3     [mer info]
2000-05-07 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-05-08 20:15 Konyaspor KIF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-11 20:15 Norsborgs IF - IK Tellus   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-13 11:30 Salem FF - Konyaspor KIF   2-2     [mer info]
12:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - IF Olympia Farsta   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Tungelsta IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-20 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Vendelsö IK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - Haningepojkarnas FF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-21 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Norsborgs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-22 19:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Konyaspor KIF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-25 20:15 Norsborgs IF - Tungelsta IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-05-27 12:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Konyaspor KIF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - IF Olympia Farsta   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 Salem FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-03 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Haningepojkarnas FF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-06-04 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - IK Tellus   3-4     [mer info]
2000-06-05 19:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Salem FF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Konyaspor KIF - Norsborgs IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-07 19:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Konyaspor KIF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-06-10 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-06-12 13:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Salem FF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - Tungelsta IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - IF Olympia Farsta   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-06-17 11:30 Salem FF - Vendelsö IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tungelsta IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-2     [mer info]
2000-06-18 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Norsborgs IF   6-1     [mer info]
2000-06-19 20:00 Konyaspor KIF - IK Tellus   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-06-21 19:00 Tungelsta IF - IF Olympia Farsta   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-3     [mer info]
2000-06-22 19:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Konyaspor KIF   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 Norsborgs IF - Salem FF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-07-31 19:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Tungelsta IF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-08-08 18:45 Salem FF - Norsborgs IF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-08-09 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Vendelsö IK   4-3     [mer info]
2000-08-16 18:30 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Haningepojkarnas FF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-08-23 20:00 Konyaspor KIF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-03 20:15 Norsborgs IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-08-05 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Salem FF   6-4     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - Konyaspor KIF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IF Olympia Farsta   3-2     [mer info]
2000-08-06 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Tungelsta IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-08-12 12:00 Salem FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tungelsta IF - IK Tellus   2-5     [mer info]
2000-08-13 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Vendelsö IK   6-0     [mer info]
2000-08-14 19:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Konyaspor KIF - Haningepojkarnas FF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-08-17 20:15 Norsborgs IF - Konyaspor KIF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-08-19 11:30 Salem FF - IF Olympia Farsta   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Tungelsta IF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-08-26 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Norsborgs IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - IK Tellus   1-3     [mer info]
2000-08-27 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Salem FF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Haningepojkarnas FF   5-1     [mer info]
2000-08-28 20:00 Konyaspor KIF - Vendelsö IK   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-08-31 20:15 Norsborgs IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-7     [mer info]
2000-09-02 12:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - IK Tellus   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Vendelsö IK - Tungelsta IF   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Konyaspor KIF   6-2     [mer info]
2000-09-03 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IF Olympia Farsta   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-09-09 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - Norsborgs IF   5-1     [mer info]
2000-09-10 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Vendelsö IK   2-0     [mer info]
2000-09-11 19:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Haningepojkarnas FF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Konyaspor KIF - Salem FF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2000-09-14 20:15 Norsborgs IF - Haningepojkarnas FF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-09-16 12:00 Salem FF - Tungelsta IF   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - IK Tellus   3-5     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-0     [mer info]
2000-09-17 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Konyaspor KIF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2000-09-23 12:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Vendelsö IK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Tungelsta IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tellus - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-09-24 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Salem FF   1-4     [mer info]
2000-09-25 19:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Norsborgs IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2000-09-30 12:00 Salem FF - IK Tellus   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Norsborgs IF   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Haningepojkarnas FF   11-3     [mer info]
2000-10-01 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-1     [mer info]
2000-10-02 20:00 Konyaspor KIF - IF Olympia Farsta   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2000-10-07 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Konyaspor KIF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 IK Tellus - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Haningepojkarnas FF - Salem FF   3-9     [mer info]
14:00 Norsborgs IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-6     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Vendelsö IK   0-6     [mer info]