Division VI, A - 2000

1. Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK 18 12 4 2 60 - 22 40
2. Djurgårdsbrunns FC 18 12 3 3 67 - 29 39
3. Stocksunds IF 18 10 1 7 43 - 26 31
4. Anadolu IK 18 9 2 7 40 - 36 29
5. IFK Vaxholm 18 8 2 8 38 - 43 26
6. IF FG Duck 18 7 2 9 37 - 45 23
7. Persian Boys IF 18 5 7 6 32 - 36 22
8. Rydbo IF 18 6 4 8 39 - 46 22
9. Stockholm All Stars IK 18 6 1 11 35 - 42 19
10. Järva Kista FK 18 0 4 14 16 - 82 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 18:15 IF FG Duck - Anadolu IK   2-4     [mer info]
2000-04-14 20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Järva Kista FK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-04-15 15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Stocksunds IF   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Persian Boys IF - Rydbo IF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-05-13 11:00 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Stockholm All Stars IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 18:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - IFK Vaxholm   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Anadolu IK - Persian Boys IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Järva Kista FK - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-04-29 13:00 Rydbo IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   3-3     [mer info]
2000-06-21 19:30 Stocksunds IF - IF FG Duck   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 18:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - Stocksunds IF   0-1     [mer info]
2000-05-06 13:00 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Rydbo IF   6-2     [mer info]
13:00 Persian Boys IF - IF FG Duck   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Järva Kista FK   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-14 15:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Anadolu IK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 Anadolu IK - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Järva Kista FK - Stockholm All Stars IK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-12 19:00 Stocksunds IF - Persian Boys IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF FG Duck - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   1-5     [mer info]
2000-05-13 13:00 Rydbo IF - IFK Vaxholm   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 20:00 Järva Kista FK - IF FG Duck   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-19 20:00 Stockholm All Stars IK - Rydbo IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-20 13:00 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Stocksunds IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Anadolu IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Persian Boys IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 18:15 IF FG Duck - IFK Vaxholm   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Anadolu IK - Stockholm All Stars IK   3-0     [mer info]
2000-05-26 19:00 Stocksunds IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-5     [mer info]
2000-05-27 13:00 Persian Boys IF - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Järva Kista FK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-29 19:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - IF FG Duck   4-3     [mer info]
2000-05-31 19:15 Rydbo IF - Stocksunds IF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-06-03 15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Persian Boys IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-16 18:45 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-3     [mer info]
2000-08-27 16:00 Järva Kista FK - Anadolu IK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-05 19:15 IF FG Duck - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-06-07 19:15 Stocksunds IF - Järva Kista FK   7-0     [mer info]
20:00 Persian Boys IF - Stockholm All Stars IK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Anadolu IK - Rydbo IF   4-3     [mer info]
2000-06-09 19:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - IFK Vaxholm   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 18:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-6     [mer info]
20:00 Anadolu IK - Stocksunds IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Järva Kista FK - Persian Boys IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-06-17 13:00 Rydbo IF - IF FG Duck   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-11 19:00 Stocksunds IF - Anadolu IK   1-0     [mer info]
2000-08-12 13:00 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - IFK Vaxholm   8-0     [mer info]
13:00 Persian Boys IF - Järva Kista FK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Stockholm All Stars IK   3-2     [mer info]
2000-08-13 13:00 IF FG Duck - Rydbo IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 18:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - Persian Boys IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Järva Kista FK - Stocksunds IF   0-5     [mer info]
2000-08-19 13:00 Rydbo IF - Anadolu IK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-30 18:15 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - IF FG Duck   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 20:00 Anadolu IK - Järva Kista FK   5-0     [mer info]
2000-08-25 18:15 IF FG Duck - Stockholm All Stars IK   3-1     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 Persian Boys IF - IFK Vaxholm   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - Rydbo IF   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-27 17:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 18:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - Anadolu IK   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Järva Kista FK - Rydbo IF   3-5     [mer info]
2000-09-02 13:00 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Persian Boys IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Vaxholm - IF FG Duck   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Stocksunds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 20:00 Anadolu IK - IFK Vaxholm   1-1     [mer info]
2000-09-08 18:15 IF FG Duck - Järva Kista FK   4-0     [mer info]
2000-09-09 13:00 Persian Boys IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Stockholm All Stars IK   4-1     [mer info]
2000-09-10 17:00 Stocksunds IF - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-15 18:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - Järva Kista FK   9-1     [mer info]
2000-09-16 13:00 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Anadolu IK   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 Persian Boys IF - Stocksunds IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Rydbo IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - IF FG Duck   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 20:00 Anadolu IK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Järva Kista FK - IFK Vaxholm   2-15     [mer info]
2000-09-22 18:15 IF FG Duck - Persian Boys IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-23 13:00 Rydbo IF - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - Stockholm All Stars IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-27 18:15 IF FG Duck - Stocksunds IF   4-2     [mer info]
2000-09-30 12:00 Persian Boys IF - Anadolu IK   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Järva Kista FK   WO  
15:00 IFK Vaxholm - Stockholm All Stars IK   3-5     [mer info]
2000-10-01 15:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Rydbo IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 20:00 Anadolu IK - IF FG Duck   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Järva Kista FK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   0-10     [mer info]
2000-10-06 18:15 Stockholm All Stars IK - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK   2-4     [mer info]
2000-10-07 13:00 Rydbo IF - Persian Boys IF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Stocksunds IF - IFK Vaxholm   3-0     [mer info]