Division VI, D - 2000

1. Örby IS 16 13 0 3 58 - 21 39
2. Örnens FF 16 9 2 5 35 - 31 29
3. Grödinge SK 16 8 3 5 31 - 29 27
4. Nackdala AIS 16 8 0 8 37 - 32 24
5. Segeltorps IF 16 7 2 7 40 - 35 23
6. Rapa Nui FK 16 6 2 8 35 - 35 20
7. Hågelby FC 16 6 1 9 29 - 49 19
8. BK Stimmet 16 4 4 8 27 - 44 16
9. Ösmo GIF 16 4 0 12 30 - 46 12
10. Los Copihues IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 20:00 Örnens FF - Hågelby FC   4-3     [mer info]
2000-04-13 19:00 Örby IS - Nackdala AIS   6-3     [mer info]
2000-04-15 15:00 Grödinge SK - Rapa Nui FK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-04-16 16:00 Ösmo GIF - Segeltorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Ösmo GIF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-04-29 11:00 Nackdala AIS - Grödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hågelby FC - Örby IS   0-5     [mer info]
2000-04-30 11:00 BK Stimmet - Örnens FF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 20:00 Örby IS - BK Stimmet   3-1     [mer info]
2000-05-06 15:00 Hågelby FC - Nackdala AIS   0-6     [mer info]
2000-05-07 17:00 Ösmo GIF - Grödinge SK   5-0     [mer info]
2000-08-21 18:30 Örnens FF - Segeltorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Örnens FF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-13 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Ösmo GIF   5-2     [mer info]
2000-05-14 15:00 BK Stimmet - Hågelby FC   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Segeltorps IF - Örby IS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 20:00 Örby IS - Rapa Nui FK   7-2     [mer info]
20:00 Örnens FF - Nackdala AIS   1-3     [mer info]
2000-05-20 15:00 Hågelby FC - Segeltorps IF   6-3     [mer info]
2000-05-21 17:00 BK Stimmet - Grödinge SK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Hågelby FC   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-26 19:30 Ösmo GIF - Örnens FF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-27 12:00 Segeltorps IF - BK Stimmet   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Örby IS   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-31 20:00 Örby IS - Ösmo GIF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-06-01 11:00 BK Stimmet - Rapa Nui FK   3-3     [mer info]
13:00 Segeltorps IF - Nackdala AIS   5-2     [mer info]
2000-06-03 15:00 Hågelby FC - Grödinge SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-07 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Segeltorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-06-12 15:00 Grödinge SK - Örnens FF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nackdala AIS - BK Stimmet   WO  
18:00 Ösmo GIF - Hågelby FC   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-05 19:15 Segeltorps IF - Grödinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-06-14 20:00 Örby IS - Örnens FF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Nackdala AIS   2-0     [mer info]
2000-06-18 15:00 BK Stimmet - Ösmo GIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 20:00 Örnens FF - Örby IS   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-12 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Rapa Nui FK   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Segeltorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-08-13 17:00 Ösmo GIF - BK Stimmet   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 20:00 Örnens FF - Grödinge SK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-08-19 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Rapa Nui FK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hågelby FC - Ösmo GIF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-08-20 15:00 BK Stimmet - Nackdala AIS   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - BK Stimmet   6-1     [mer info]
2000-08-26 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Segeltorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Hågelby FC   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-27 17:00 Ösmo GIF - Örby IS   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 18:00 BK Stimmet - Segeltorps IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Grödinge SK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Örnens FF - Ösmo GIF   4-2     [mer info]
2000-09-02 15:00 Hågelby FC - Rapa Nui FK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Örby IS   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-09 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Hågelby FC   7-2     [mer info]
14:00 Nackdala AIS - Örnens FF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - BK Stimmet   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 20:00 Örby IS - Segeltorps IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Örnens FF - Rapa Nui FK   3-0     [mer info]
2000-09-16 15:00 Hågelby FC - BK Stimmet   1-1     [mer info]
2000-09-17 16:00 Ösmo GIF - Nackdala AIS   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-23 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Örnens FF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Nackdala AIS - Hågelby FC   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Ösmo GIF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-09-24 15:00 BK Stimmet - Örby IS   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-27 20:00 Örby IS - Hågelby FC   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Örnens FF - BK Stimmet   1-1     [mer info]
2000-09-30 15:00 Grödinge SK - Nackdala AIS   2-0     [mer info]
2000-10-01 16:00 Ösmo GIF - Rapa Nui FK   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 20:00 Rapa Nui FK - Grödinge SK   2-3     [mer info]
2000-10-07 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Ösmo GIF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Nackdala AIS - Örby IS   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hågelby FC - Örnens FF   3-1     [mer info]