Division VII, D - 2000

1. Storkyrkopojkarna 16 10 3 3 40 - 19 33
2. Tudor Arms FC 16 9 1 6 38 - 31 28
3. Westermalms IF 16 6 8 2 36 - 22 26
4. Thorildsplans BK 16 7 4 5 44 - 37 25
5. Kronobergs BK 16 5 6 5 32 - 26 21
6. IF Muza 16 5 4 7 34 - 33 19
7. Benadir IF 16 6 1 9 38 - 57 19
8. Carthago IF 16 5 3 8 31 - 44 18
9. Matteus FF 16 3 2 11 29 - 53 11
10. Kungsholms IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-13 20:00 Benadir IF - Carthago IF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-04-14 18:15 Kronobergs BK - Matteus FF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-04-15 11:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Westermalms IF   2-4     [mer info]
2000-05-15 19:15 Tudor Arms FC - Thorildsplans BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 20:00 Matteus FF - IF Muza   2-2     [mer info]
2000-04-27 18:15 Carthago IF - Storkyrkopojkarna   2-3     [mer info]
2000-04-28 18:15 Westermalms IF - Kronobergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-06-19 19:15 Thorildsplans BK - Benadir IF   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-05 18:15 Tudor Arms FC - Matteus FF   5-2     [mer info]
2000-05-06 11:00 Thorildsplans BK - Carthago IF   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Muza - Westermalms IF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Kronobergs BK - Storkyrkopojkarna   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 Matteus FF - Benadir IF   6-3     [mer info]
2000-05-11 18:15 Carthago IF - Kronobergs BK   0-8     [mer info]
2000-05-12 18:15 Storkyrkopojkarna - IF Muza   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-13 13:00 Westermalms IF - Tudor Arms FC   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-18 20:00 Benadir IF - Westermalms IF   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-19 18:15 Thorildsplans BK - Matteus FF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-20 11:00 Tudor Arms FC - Carthago IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 IF Muza - Kronobergs BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-25 18:15 Carthago IF - IF Muza   3-1     [mer info]
2000-05-26 18:15 Westermalms IF - Thorildsplans BK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-27 09:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Benadir IF   8-1     [mer info]
13:00 Kronobergs BK - Tudor Arms FC   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-31 20:00 Matteus FF - Carthago IF   4-6     [mer info]
2000-06-01 10:45 Thorildsplans BK - Storkyrkopojkarna   1-4     [mer info]
12:30 Benadir IF - Kronobergs BK   2-2     [mer info]
14:15 Tudor Arms FC - IF Muza   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-09 18:15 Storkyrkopojkarna - Tudor Arms FC   2-0     [mer info]
2000-06-12 15:00 Westermalms IF - Matteus FF   5-0     [mer info]
17:00 IF Muza - Benadir IF   5-2     [mer info]
2000-08-07 19:00 Kronobergs BK - Thorildsplans BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 20:00 Matteus FF - Storkyrkopojkarna   1-4     [mer info]
2000-06-15 18:15 Benadir IF - Tudor Arms FC   0-2     [mer info]
2000-06-16 18:15 Westermalms IF - Carthago IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-06-17 11:00 Thorildsplans BK - IF Muza   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-11 18:15 Tudor Arms FC - Benadir IF   6-2     [mer info]
2000-08-12 11:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Matteus FF   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Muza - Thorildsplans BK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-08-21 19:00 Carthago IF - Westermalms IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 20:00 Matteus FF - Westermalms IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-08-18 18:15 Tudor Arms FC - Storkyrkopojkarna   2-4     [mer info]
2000-08-19 11:00 Thorildsplans BK - Kronobergs BK   2-0     [mer info]
2000-09-25 20:00 Benadir IF - IF Muza   WO  
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 18:15 Kronobergs BK - Benadir IF   7-2     [mer info]
2000-08-24 18:15 Carthago IF - Matteus FF   2-3     [mer info]
2000-08-25 20:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Thorildsplans BK   0-2     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 IF Muza - Tudor Arms FC   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-31 20:00 Benadir IF - Storkyrkopojkarna   2-0     [mer info]
2000-09-01 20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Kronobergs BK   0-1     [mer info]
2000-09-02 13:00 IF Muza - Carthago IF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-10-02 19:15 Thorildsplans BK - Westermalms IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 20:00 Matteus FF - Thorildsplans BK   1-6     [mer info]
2000-09-07 18:15 Carthago IF - Tudor Arms FC   3-2     [mer info]
2000-09-08 20:00 Kronobergs BK - IF Muza   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-09 11:00 Westermalms IF - Benadir IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-14 20:00 Benadir IF - Matteus FF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-09-15 20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Westermalms IF   0-1     [mer info]
2000-09-16 13:00 IF Muza - Storkyrkopojkarna   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kronobergs BK - Carthago IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 18:15 Storkyrkopojkarna - Kronobergs BK   1-0     [mer info]
2000-09-21 18:15 Carthago IF - Thorildsplans BK   WO  
2000-09-22 20:00 Westermalms IF - IF Muza   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-27 20:00 Matteus FF - Tudor Arms FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-28 20:00 Benadir IF - Thorildsplans BK   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-29 20:00 Kronobergs BK - Westermalms IF   0-6     [mer info]
2000-09-30 11:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Carthago IF   WO  
13:00 IF Muza - Matteus FF   WO  
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 20:00 Matteus FF - Kronobergs BK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-10-05 18:15 Carthago IF - Benadir IF   5-6     [mer info]
2000-10-07 11:00 Thorildsplans BK - Tudor Arms FC   8-3     [mer info]
2000-10-08 11:00 Westermalms IF - Storkyrkopojkarna   0-0     [mer info]