Division VII, E - 2000

1. Nåjdens FK 18 16 0 2 78 - 31 48
2. Jämtlands FC 18 10 4 4 46 - 25 34
3. Fotfolket IF 18 9 6 3 65 - 43 33
4. BK Ultras 18 8 4 6 42 - 34 28
5. Tawantinsuyo IF 18 6 7 5 38 - 49 25
6. Ingarö IF 18 7 2 9 38 - 42 23
7. Runmarö IF 18 6 4 8 45 - 47 22
8. Kärrtorps BK 18 6 3 9 31 - 44 21
9. S-Baden BK 18 5 1 12 33 - 55 16
10. Jarlabergs IF 18 1 1 16 18 - 64 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 20:00 Jämtlands FC - Jarlabergs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2000-04-13 20:00 Runmarö IF - Fotfolket IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-04-14 20:00 Kärrtorps BK - Tawantinsuyo IF   3-3     [mer info]
2000-04-15 11:00 S-Baden BK - Nåjdens FK   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - BK Ultras   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 20:00 Jarlabergs IF - Ingarö IF   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Nåjdens FK - Runmarö IF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-04-30 12:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - S-Baden BK   2-2     [mer info]
12:00 Fotfolket IF - Jämtlands FC   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Ultras - Kärrtorps BK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Fotfolket IF   6-3     [mer info]
2000-05-04 20:00 Runmarö IF - Tawantinsuyo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-05-05 20:00 Kärrtorps BK - Jarlabergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-06 14:00 S-Baden BK - BK Ultras   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Jämtlands FC   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 Jämtlands FC - Kärrtorps BK   4-1     [mer info]
2000-05-12 19:00 Fotfolket IF - Ingarö IF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-05-13 13:00 Jarlabergs IF - S-Baden BK   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - Nåjdens FK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Ultras - Runmarö IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 20:00 Nåjdens FK - BK Ultras   5-1     [mer info]
2000-05-18 20:00 Runmarö IF - Jarlabergs IF   7-3     [mer info]
2000-05-19 20:00 Kärrtorps BK - Ingarö IF   4-0     [mer info]
2000-05-20 13:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - Jämtlands FC   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 S-Baden BK - Fotfolket IF   4-9     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-26 19:00 Fotfolket IF - Kärrtorps BK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-27 14:00 Ingarö IF - S-Baden BK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Ultras - Tawantinsuyo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-05-28 14:00 Jarlabergs IF - Nåjdens FK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Jämtlands FC - Runmarö IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-31 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Jämtlands FC   1-4     [mer info]
2000-06-01 10:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - Jarlabergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
12:00 S-Baden BK - Kärrtorps BK   0-3     [mer info]
12:00 BK Ultras - Fotfolket IF   4-4     [mer info]
2000-06-20 19:00 Runmarö IF - Ingarö IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-08 19:30 Jarlabergs IF - BK Ultras   1-2     [mer info]
2000-06-09 19:00 Fotfolket IF - Tawantinsuyo IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kärrtorps BK - Runmarö IF   1-4     [mer info]
2000-06-12 15:00 Ingarö IF - Nåjdens FK   0-2     [mer info]
2000-08-07 19:30 Jämtlands FC - S-Baden BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Kärrtorps BK   5-0     [mer info]
2000-06-17 13:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - Ingarö IF   4-3     [mer info]
2000-06-18 14:00 Jarlabergs IF - Fotfolket IF   3-3     [mer info]
2000-06-21 20:00 BK Ultras - Jämtlands FC   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-20 13:00 Runmarö IF - S-Baden BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-11 19:45 Jämtlands FC - BK Ultras   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kärrtorps BK - Nåjdens FK   1-7     [mer info]
2000-08-12 14:00 S-Baden BK - Runmarö IF   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Tawantinsuyo IF   7-2     [mer info]
2000-08-14 18:15 Fotfolket IF - Jarlabergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-17 20:00 Runmarö IF - Kärrtorps BK   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Nåjdens FK - Ingarö IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-19 13:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - Fotfolket IF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 S-Baden BK - Jämtlands FC   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Ultras - Jarlabergs IF   WO  
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 18:15 Jämtlands FC - Nåjdens FK   2-3     [mer info]
2000-08-25 18:15 Fotfolket IF - BK Ultras   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kärrtorps BK - S-Baden BK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 Jarlabergs IF - Tawantinsuyo IF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Runmarö IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Jarlabergs IF   6-0     [mer info]
2000-08-31 20:00 Runmarö IF - Jämtlands FC   2-6     [mer info]
2000-09-01 20:00 Kärrtorps BK - Fotfolket IF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-09-02 13:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - BK Ultras   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 S-Baden BK - Ingarö IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 18:15 Jämtlands FC - Tawantinsuyo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-09-09 14:00 Ingarö IF - Kärrtorps BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Ultras - Nåjdens FK   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-10 14:00 Jarlabergs IF - Runmarö IF   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Fotfolket IF - S-Baden BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Tawantinsuyo IF   12-2     [mer info]
2000-09-14 20:00 Runmarö IF - BK Ultras   1-1     [mer info]
2000-09-15 20:00 Kärrtorps BK - Jämtlands FC   2-0     [mer info]
2000-09-16 14:00 S-Baden BK - Jarlabergs IF   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Fotfolket IF   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 18:15 Jämtlands FC - Ingarö IF   6-1     [mer info]
2000-09-23 13:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - Runmarö IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Ultras - S-Baden BK   4-0     [mer info]
2000-09-24 14:00 Jarlabergs IF - Kärrtorps BK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Fotfolket IF - Nåjdens FK   6-7     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-27 20:00 Jämtlands FC - Fotfolket IF   1-4     [mer info]
2000-09-28 20:00 Runmarö IF - Nåjdens FK   OW  
2000-09-29 20:00 Kärrtorps BK - BK Ultras   1-5     [mer info]
2000-09-30 14:00 S-Baden BK - Tawantinsuyo IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - Jarlabergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 20:00 Nåjdens FK - S-Baden BK   5-2     [mer info]
2000-10-07 13:00 Tawantinsuyo IF - Kärrtorps BK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Ultras - Ingarö IF   4-0     [mer info]
2000-10-08 12:00 Jarlabergs IF - Jämtlands FC   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Fotfolket IF - Runmarö IF   7-4     [mer info]