Division VII, F - 2000

1. Mosebacke FF 16 12 1 3 76 - 35 37
2. IK Södermalm 16 10 2 4 73 - 43 32
3. Blue Moose Blues BC 16 10 1 5 44 - 31 31
4. IF Anthropi 16 8 3 5 61 - 39 27
5. BK Träsket 16 8 2 6 39 - 38 26
6. Bajen United FC 16 7 2 7 46 - 44 23
7. AC Camelen 16 6 1 9 36 - 62 19
8. BK Borsten 16 3 2 11 45 - 64 11
9. Team Martin IF 16 1 0 15 32 - 96 3
10. Valla FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-14 18:15 BK Borsten - BK Träsket   2-3     [mer info]
2000-04-15 13:00 IK Södermalm - Team Martin IF   7-1     [mer info]
13:00 IF Anthropi - AC Camelen   11-0     [mer info]
15:00 Blue Moose Blues BC - Bajen United FC   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 18:15 Team Martin IF - Blue Moose Blues BC   0-1     [mer info]
2000-04-28 20:00 Mosebacke FF - IF Anthropi   7-2     [mer info]
2000-04-29 11:00 BK Träsket - IK Södermalm   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 AC Camelen - BK Borsten   1-10     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 18:15 Team Martin IF - Bajen United FC   1-5     [mer info]
2000-05-06 11:00 BK Borsten - Mosebacke FF   4-8     [mer info]
13:00 IK Södermalm - AC Camelen   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Blue Moose Blues BC - BK Träsket   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-12 20:00 Mosebacke FF - IK Södermalm   2-2     [mer info]
2000-05-13 15:00 Bajen United FC - IF Anthropi   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-14 09:00 BK Träsket - Team Martin IF   7-2     [mer info]
10:45 AC Camelen - Blue Moose Blues BC   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 18:15 Team Martin IF - AC Camelen   8-0     [mer info]
2000-05-19 20:00 Blue Moose Blues BC - Mosebacke FF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-05-20 11:00 BK Borsten - IF Anthropi   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 IK Södermalm - Bajen United FC   4-7     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-27 13:00 AC Camelen - BK Träsket   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Bajen United FC - BK Borsten   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Anthropi - IK Södermalm   2-5     [mer info]
2000-08-09 18:15 Mosebacke FF - Team Martin IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-06-01 10:45 BK Träsket - Mosebacke FF   0-3     [mer info]
12:30 AC Camelen - Bajen United FC   2-10     [mer info]
14:15 Blue Moose Blues BC - IF Anthropi   1-2     [mer info]
2000-06-04 20:00 IK Södermalm - BK Borsten   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-12 14:15 IF Anthropi - Team Martin IF   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - Blue Moose Blues BC   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - AC Camelen   5-2     [mer info]
20:00 Bajen United FC - BK Träsket   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 18:15 Team Martin IF - BK Borsten   1-2     [mer info]
2000-06-16 20:00 Blue Moose Blues BC - IK Södermalm   1-2     [mer info]
2000-06-17 11:00 BK Träsket - IF Anthropi   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Mosebacke FF - Bajen United FC   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-12 13:00 Bajen United FC - Mosebacke FF   2-8     [mer info]
2000-08-13 18:00 IK Södermalm - Blue Moose Blues BC   3-5     [mer info]
18:00 IF Anthropi - BK Träsket   1-5     [mer info]
2000-09-16 11:00 BK Borsten - Team Martin IF   12-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 18:15 Team Martin IF - IF Anthropi   2-5     [mer info]
2000-08-18 20:00 Blue Moose Blues BC - BK Borsten   6-2     [mer info]
2000-08-19 13:00 BK Träsket - Bajen United FC   4-2     [mer info]
2000-08-20 10:45 AC Camelen - Mosebacke FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-26 11:00 BK Borsten - IK Södermalm   1-9     [mer info]
13:00 Bajen United FC - AC Camelen   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Träsket   7-2     [mer info]
2000-08-27 18:00 IF Anthropi - Blue Moose Blues BC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 18:15 Team Martin IF - Mosebacke FF   2-4     [mer info]
2000-09-02 11:00 BK Träsket - AC Camelen   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 BK Borsten - Bajen United FC   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 IK Södermalm - IF Anthropi   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-08 18:15 IF Anthropi - BK Borsten   4-0     [mer info]
2000-09-09 13:00 Bajen United FC - IK Södermalm   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Mosebacke FF - Blue Moose Blues BC   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 AC Camelen - Team Martin IF   10-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 18:15 Team Martin IF - BK Träsket   1-3     [mer info]
2000-09-16 13:00 IK Södermalm - Mosebacke FF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Blue Moose Blues BC - AC Camelen   0-3     [mer info]
2000-09-17 20:00 IF Anthropi - Bajen United FC   11-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-22 18:15 AC Camelen - IK Södermalm   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Borsten   10-2     [mer info]
2000-09-23 15:00 BK Träsket - Blue Moose Blues BC   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Bajen United FC - Team Martin IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-30 11:00 IF Anthropi - Mosebacke FF   5-3     [mer info]
13:00 IK Södermalm - BK Träsket   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 BK Borsten - AC Camelen   OW  
15:00 Blue Moose Blues BC - Team Martin IF   8-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 18:15 Team Martin IF - IK Södermalm   5-15     [mer info]
2000-10-06 18:15 AC Camelen - IF Anthropi   2-2     [mer info]
2000-10-07 15:00 BK Träsket - BK Borsten   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bajen United FC - Blue Moose Blues BC   0-0     [mer info]