Division VII, G - 2000

1. Högdalens AIS 18 13 1 4 65 - 35 40
2. Amauta IF 18 11 4 3 48 - 30 37
3. Karolinerna BK 18 9 4 5 61 - 46 31
4. IFK Östberga 18 9 1 8 52 - 53 28
5. Stora Vika IF 18 9 0 9 61 - 35 27
6. IF Efes 18 8 3 7 52 - 57 27
7. Brasilianska KIF 18 7 4 7 39 - 45 25
8. Brandbergens IF 18 5 4 9 35 - 50 19
9. Drevvikens FF 18 5 2 11 25 - 38 17
10. BK Sandplan 18 2 1 15 29 - 78 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - IFK Östberga   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - BK Sandplan   2-3     [mer info]
2000-04-15 11:00 Amauta IF - Högdalens AIS   1-7     [mer info]
13:00 Karolinerna BK - Drevvikens FF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-05-17 19:00 IF Efes - Stora Vika IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 20:00 IFK Östberga - Amauta IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - Brandbergens IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - IF Efes   4-3     [mer info]
2000-04-29 11:00 BK Sandplan - Karolinerna BK   4-8     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Vika IF - Brasilianska KIF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 19:00 Brandbergens IF - IFK Östberga   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - Stora Vika IF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-06 11:00 Karolinerna BK - Högdalens AIS   3-5     [mer info]
2000-05-07 12:30 Amauta IF - Brasilianska KIF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 IF Efes - BK Sandplan   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - Brandbergens IF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östberga - Karolinerna BK   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - IF Efes   5-3     [mer info]
2000-05-13 13:00 BK Sandplan - Drevvikens FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Vika IF - Amauta IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Amauta IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - Högdalens AIS   0-3     [mer info]
2000-05-20 11:00 BK Sandplan - Brasilianska KIF   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Karolinerna BK - Stora Vika IF   4-3     [mer info]
2000-05-21 18:00 IF Efes - IFK Östberga   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 20:00 IFK Östberga - Drevvikens FF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - BK Sandplan   6-1     [mer info]
2000-05-26 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - IF Efes   2-4     [mer info]
2000-05-27 11:00 Amauta IF - Karolinerna BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Vika IF - Brandbergens IF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-31 20:00 Högdalens AIS - Stora Vika IF   5-3     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - Brasilianska KIF   0-0     [mer info]
2000-06-01 10:45 Karolinerna BK - Brandbergens IF   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 IF Efes - Amauta IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:15 BK Sandplan - IFK Östberga   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-07 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - Karolinerna BK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - IF Efes   5-5     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östberga - Högdalens AIS   0-5     [mer info]
2000-06-12 09:00 Amauta IF - Drevvikens FF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stora Vika IF - BK Sandplan   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 20:00 IFK Östberga - Stora Vika IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - Brasilianska KIF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - Brandbergens IF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-06-17 11:00 BK Sandplan - Amauta IF   3-3     [mer info]
2000-06-18 16:00 IF Efes - Karolinerna BK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - Högdalens AIS   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - Drevvikens FF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-08-12 11:00 Karolinerna BK - IF Efes   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Vika IF - IFK Östberga   7-3     [mer info]
2000-08-13 16:00 Amauta IF - BK Sandplan   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 20:00 Högdalens AIS - IFK Östberga   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - Amauta IF   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-19 11:00 Karolinerna BK - Brasilianska KIF   4-2     [mer info]
2000-08-20 15:00 BK Sandplan - Stora Vika IF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 IF Efes - Brandbergens IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - Drevvikens FF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - Karolinerna BK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östberga - BK Sandplan   4-3     [mer info]
2000-08-26 11:00 Amauta IF - IF Efes   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Vika IF - Högdalens AIS   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Stora Vika IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - IFK Östberga   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-02 11:00 BK Sandplan - Högdalens AIS   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Karolinerna BK - Amauta IF   2-5     [mer info]
2000-09-03 16:00 IF Efes - Brasilianska KIF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - BK Sandplan   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östberga - IF Efes   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - Drevvikens FF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-09-09 15:00 Stora Vika IF - Karolinerna BK   0-3     [mer info]
2000-09-10 15:00 Amauta IF - Brandbergens IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Brasilianska KIF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - BK Sandplan   3-1     [mer info]
2000-09-16 11:00 Amauta IF - Stora Vika IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Karolinerna BK - IFK Östberga   7-0     [mer info]
2000-09-17 16:00 IF Efes - Högdalens AIS   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - Amauta IF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östberga - Brandbergens IF   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - Karolinerna BK   5-4     [mer info]
2000-09-23 11:00 BK Sandplan - IF Efes   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Vika IF - Drevvikens FF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-27 18:15 Brasilianska KIF - Stora Vika IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - Högdalens AIS   3-7     [mer info]
2000-09-30 11:00 Amauta IF - IFK Östberga   WO  
15:00 Karolinerna BK - BK Sandplan   4-2     [mer info]
2000-10-01 16:00 IF Efes - Drevvikens FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 20:00 IFK Östberga - Brasilianska KIF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - Amauta IF   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Drevvikens FF - Karolinerna BK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-10-07 15:00 Stora Vika IF - IF Efes   11-0     [mer info]
2000-10-08 15:00 BK Sandplan - Brandbergens IF   0-2     [mer info]