Division VII, H - 2000

1. O'Higgins IF 18 13 3 2 69 - 28 42
2. Eriksberg BK 18 13 0 5 86 - 50 39
3. Rönninge IK 18 9 3 6 83 - 44 30
4. Pappas Pojkar FF 18 10 0 8 49 - 52 30
5. Hägersten Esercitos FF 18 9 3 6 45 - 50 30
6. Alby IF 18 9 1 8 57 - 41 28
7. Sorunda IF 18 9 0 9 46 - 38 27
8. FK Concordia IF 18 4 3 11 38 - 55 15
9. Visättra FF 18 4 3 11 33 - 66 15
10. Lautaro IF 18 2 0 16 33 - 115 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 20:00 Visättra FF - Rönninge IK   1-7     [mer info]
2000-04-15 13:00 Eriksberg BK - FK Concordia IF   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Lautaro IF   7-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Hägersten Esercitos FF   0-1     [mer info]
2000-04-16 18:00 Alby IF - Sorunda IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-29 13:00 FK Concordia IF - Alby IF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Sorunda IF - Visättra FF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - Eriksberg BK   4-6     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - O'Higgins IF   2-6     [mer info]
2000-05-03 20:00 Rönninge IK - Pappas Pojkar FF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-05 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Visättra FF   4-0     [mer info]
2000-05-06 15:00 Eriksberg BK - Lautaro IF   7-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Rönninge IK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-05-07 17:00 FK Concordia IF - Sorunda IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Alby IF - Hägersten Esercitos FF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 Visättra FF - O'Higgins IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-05-13 15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - FK Concordia IF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - Alby IF   1-6     [mer info]
2000-05-14 15:00 Rönninge IK - Eriksberg BK   3-6     [mer info]
2000-05-17 19:00 Sorunda IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-20 15:00 Eriksberg BK - Sorunda IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - Visättra FF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-21 17:00 FK Concordia IF - Lautaro IF   9-2     [mer info]
18:00 Alby IF - Rönninge IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 20:00 Visättra FF - Alby IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-26 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Eriksberg BK   4-2     [mer info]
2000-05-27 13:00 Sorunda IF - O'Higgins IF   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - Hägersten Esercitos FF   2-9     [mer info]
2000-05-28 15:00 Rönninge IK - FK Concordia IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-06-01 14:00 Eriksberg BK - O'Higgins IF   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Lautaro IF - Sorunda IF   2-4     [mer info]
2000-06-03 15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - Rönninge IK   4-3     [mer info]
2000-06-04 17:00 FK Concordia IF - Visättra FF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Alby IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-07 20:00 Visättra FF - Eriksberg BK   3-5     [mer info]
2000-06-09 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - FK Concordia IF   1-4     [mer info]
2000-06-12 15:00 Rönninge IK - Lautaro IF   14-0     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Alby IF   6-3     [mer info]
16:00 Sorunda IF - Hägersten Esercitos FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-17 15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - Visättra FF   0-3     [mer info]
2000-06-18 15:00 Rönninge IK - Sorunda IF   5-1     [mer info]
17:00 FK Concordia IF - O'Higgins IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Alby IF - Eriksberg BK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 20:00 Visättra FF - Lautaro IF   5-2     [mer info]
2000-08-12 13:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Hägersten Esercitos FF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Sorunda IF - Rönninge IK   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eriksberg BK - Alby IF   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - FK Concordia IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-19 15:00 Eriksberg BK - Visättra FF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - Sorunda IF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - Rönninge IK   5-4     [mer info]
2000-08-20 17:00 FK Concordia IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   1-5     [mer info]
18:00 Alby IF - O'Higgins IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 20:00 Visättra FF - FK Concordia IF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-25 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Alby IF   5-3     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 Sorunda IF - Lautaro IF   9-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Eriksberg BK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-27 15:00 Rönninge IK - Hägersten Esercitos FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-09-02 15:00 Eriksberg BK - Pappas Pojkar FF   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - Lautaro IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Sorunda IF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-09-03 17:00 FK Concordia IF - Rönninge IK   4-7     [mer info]
18:00 Alby IF - Visättra FF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 20:00 Visättra FF - Hägersten Esercitos FF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-09-08 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - O'Higgins IF   1-6     [mer info]
2000-09-09 13:00 Sorunda IF - Eriksberg BK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - FK Concordia IF   6-0     [mer info]
2000-09-10 15:00 Rönninge IK - Alby IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-15 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Sorunda IF   4-0     [mer info]
2000-09-16 15:00 Eriksberg BK - Rönninge IK   5-9     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Visättra FF   5-3     [mer info]
2000-09-17 17:00 FK Concordia IF - Hägersten Esercitos FF   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Alby IF - Lautaro IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 20:00 Visättra FF - Pappas Pojkar FF   6-2     [mer info]
2000-09-23 13:00 Sorunda IF - FK Concordia IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - Alby IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - Eriksberg BK   2-7     [mer info]
2000-09-24 15:00 Rönninge IK - O'Higgins IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-27 20:00 Visättra FF - Sorunda IF   2-5     [mer info]
2000-09-29 19:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Rönninge IK   0-10     [mer info]
2000-09-30 15:00 Eriksberg BK - Hägersten Esercitos FF   11-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Lautaro IF   14-2     [mer info]
2000-10-01 18:00 Alby IF - FK Concordia IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-07 13:00 Sorunda IF - Alby IF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hägersten Esercitos FF - O'Higgins IF   1-7     [mer info]
16:00 Lautaro IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-4     [mer info]
2000-10-08 15:00 Rönninge IK - Visättra FF   9-0     [mer info]
17:00 FK Concordia IF - Eriksberg BK   3-6     [mer info]