Division VIII, A - 2000

1. IF Elpe 16 15 0 1 76 - 20 45
2. Cassi FF 16 12 1 3 48 - 28 37
3. IF Lagkamraterna 16 11 0 5 37 - 23 33
4. Erikslunds KF 16 10 1 5 51 - 31 31
5. FK Östermalm 16 8 0 8 55 - 41 24
6. Ulriksdals SK 16 5 0 11 34 - 46 15
7. Norrtulls SK 16 3 3 10 26 - 47 12
8. Rågsveds FF 16 3 1 12 21 - 50 10
9. Skärgårdsstads FF 16 2 0 14 8 - 70 6
10. BK Pontonjären Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-15 13:00 FK Östermalm - Norrtulls SK   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - Erikslunds KF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Cassi FF - IF Elpe   0-6     [mer info]
2000-04-16 14:15 Rågsveds FF - IF Lagkamraterna   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-27 18:30 Norrtulls SK - Rågsveds FF   0-0     [mer info]
2000-04-28 20:00 Ulriksdals SK - Cassi FF   0-2     [mer info]
2000-04-29 13:00 Erikslunds KF - FK Östermalm   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Elpe - Skärgårdsstads FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-05 20:00 Ulriksdals SK - IF Elpe   1-3     [mer info]
2000-05-06 13:00 FK Östermalm - Skärgårdsstads FF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rågsveds FF - Erikslunds KF   2-3     [mer info]
2000-05-07 16:00 Cassi FF - IF Lagkamraterna   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-11 19:15 Norrtulls SK - Cassi FF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-05-13 14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - Rågsveds FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Lagkamraterna - Ulriksdals SK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-14 15:00 IF Elpe - FK Östermalm   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-18 19:30 Rågsveds FF - FK Östermalm   0-3     [mer info]
2000-05-19 20:00 Ulriksdals SK - Norrtulls SK   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-20 15:00 IF Lagkamraterna - Skärgårdsstads FF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-21 16:00 Cassi FF - Erikslunds KF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-27 13:00 Erikslunds KF - Ulriksdals SK   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Norrtulls SK - IF Lagkamraterna   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - Cassi FF   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-28 15:00 IF Elpe - Rågsveds FF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-06-01 10:00 Cassi FF - FK Östermalm   1-5     [mer info]
10:45 IF Lagkamraterna - Erikslunds KF   3-1     [mer info]
12:00 Ulriksdals SK - Skärgårdsstads FF   6-0     [mer info]
2000-08-16 20:00 Norrtulls SK - IF Elpe   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-08 18:15 FK Östermalm - Ulriksdals SK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds FF - Cassi FF   0-6     [mer info]
2000-06-12 13:00 Erikslunds KF - Norrtulls SK   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Elpe - IF Lagkamraterna   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-15 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Skärgårdsstads FF   6-0     [mer info]
2000-06-16 20:00 Ulriksdals SK - Rågsveds FF   4-2     [mer info]
2000-06-17 13:00 Erikslunds KF - IF Elpe   2-5     [mer info]
2000-09-16 11:00 IF Lagkamraterna - FK Östermalm   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 18:15 Rågsveds FF - Ulriksdals SK   3-2     [mer info]
2000-08-12 14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - Norrtulls SK   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-23 18:30 IF Elpe - Erikslunds KF   7-1     [mer info]
2000-10-02 20:00 FK Östermalm - IF Lagkamraterna   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-18 20:00 Ulriksdals SK - FK Östermalm   3-4     [mer info]
2000-08-20 10:45 Cassi FF - Rågsveds FF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Norrtulls SK - Erikslunds KF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-09-02 15:30 IF Lagkamraterna - IF Elpe   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-24 18:15 FK Östermalm - Cassi FF   2-4     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 Erikslunds KF - IF Lagkamraterna   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - Ulriksdals SK   1-5     [mer info]
2000-08-27 15:00 IF Elpe - Norrtulls SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 18:15 Rågsveds FF - IF Elpe   3-4     [mer info]
2000-08-31 20:00 IF Lagkamraterna - Norrtulls SK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-01 20:00 Ulriksdals SK - Erikslunds KF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-09-03 12:30 Cassi FF - Skärgårdsstads FF   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-07 18:15 Norrtulls SK - Ulriksdals SK   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 FK Östermalm - Rågsveds FF   7-2     [mer info]
2000-09-09 13:00 Erikslunds KF - Cassi FF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - IF Lagkamraterna   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-14 18:15 FK Östermalm - IF Elpe   1-2     [mer info]
2000-09-15 20:00 Ulriksdals SK - IF Lagkamraterna   1-5     [mer info]
2000-09-16 11:00 Cassi FF - Norrtulls SK   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 Rågsveds FF - Skärgårdsstads FF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-21 20:00 IF Lagkamraterna - Cassi FF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-09-23 13:00 Erikslunds KF - Rågsveds FF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - FK Östermalm   0-13     [mer info]
2000-09-24 15:00 IF Elpe - Ulriksdals SK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-28 18:15 FK Östermalm - Erikslunds KF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds FF - Norrtulls SK   2-0     [mer info]
2000-09-30 11:00 Cassi FF - Ulriksdals SK   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skärgårdsstads FF - IF Elpe   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-03 20:30 IF Lagkamraterna - Rågsveds FF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-10-04 18:15 Norrtulls SK - FK Östermalm   6-3     [mer info]
2000-10-07 13:00 Erikslunds KF - Skärgårdsstads FF   6-1     [mer info]
2000-10-08 15:00 IF Elpe - Cassi FF   5-1     [mer info]