Division VIII, C - 2000

1. IF Lokomotiv 16 14 0 2 65 - 15 42
2. Sol De Chile IF 16 12 1 3 63 - 23 37
3. Munsö IF 16 10 5 1 80 - 26 35
4. FK Atleterna 16 8 3 5 59 - 28 27
5. Pioneros IF 16 8 2 6 45 - 38 26
6. Lillsjö IF 16 4 2 10 27 - 40 14
7. Stockholms BoIS 16 3 4 9 29 - 47 13
8. FK Bromma 16 4 1 11 38 - 58 13
9. Ekerö FF 16 0 0 16 9 - 140 0
10. Amed FK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 18:15 IF Lokomotiv - FK Atleterna   4-1     [mer info]
2000-04-13 19:30 FK Bromma - Pioneros IF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-04-14 20:00 Sol De Chile IF - Stockholms BoIS   4-0     [mer info]
2000-04-16 16:00 Ekerö FF - Munsö IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 18:15 FK Atleterna - Sol De Chile IF   3-4     [mer info]
18:15 Lillsjö IF - Ekerö FF   7-0     [mer info]
2000-04-28 20:00 Stockholms BoIS - FK Bromma   1-2     [mer info]
2000-04-29 13:00 Munsö IF - IF Lokomotiv   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 20:00 Lillsjö IF - Munsö IF   0-0     [mer info]
2000-05-04 19:30 FK Bromma - FK Atleterna   1-4     [mer info]
2000-05-05 20:00 Sol De Chile IF - IF Lokomotiv   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-07 16:00 Ekerö FF - Pioneros IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 IF Lokomotiv - FK Bromma   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-12 18:15 Pioneros IF - Lillsjö IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms BoIS - Ekerö FF   6-0     [mer info]
2000-05-13 13:00 Munsö IF - Sol De Chile IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 18:15 Lillsjö IF - Stockholms BoIS   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-18 19:30 FK Bromma - Sol De Chile IF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-05-19 20:00 Pioneros IF - IF Lokomotiv   0-4     [mer info]
2000-05-21 16:00 Ekerö FF - FK Atleterna   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 18:15 FK Atleterna - Lillsjö IF   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv - Ekerö FF   10-0     [mer info]
2000-05-26 20:00 Stockholms BoIS - Pioneros IF   1-6     [mer info]
2000-05-27 13:00 Munsö IF - FK Bromma   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-06-01 10:45 Pioneros IF - FK Atleterna   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - Munsö IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Ekerö FF - Sol De Chile IF   0-14     [mer info]
2000-06-06 19:30 Lillsjö IF - IF Lokomotiv   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-04 16:00 Munsö IF - Pioneros IF   6-0     [mer info]
2000-06-07 18:15 FK Atleterna - Stockholms BoIS   3-3     [mer info]
2000-06-08 19:30 FK Bromma - Ekerö FF   4-0     [mer info]
2000-06-09 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - Lillsjö IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 18:15 FK Atleterna - Munsö IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Lillsjö IF - FK Bromma   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms BoIS - IF Lokomotiv   0-2     [mer info]
2000-06-16 18:15 Pioneros IF - Sol De Chile IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 18:15 IF Lokomotiv - Stockholms BoIS   5-2     [mer info]
2000-08-10 19:30 FK Bromma - Lillsjö IF   0-2     [mer info]
2000-08-11 20:00 Sol De Chile IF - Pioneros IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-12 13:00 Munsö IF - FK Atleterna   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 18:15 Lillsjö IF - Sol De Chile IF   2-4     [mer info]
2000-08-18 20:00 Stockholms BoIS - FK Atleterna   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-19 11:00 Pioneros IF - Munsö IF   0-5     [mer info]
2000-08-20 16:00 Ekerö FF - FK Bromma   1-11     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 18:15 FK Atleterna - Pioneros IF   7-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv - Lillsjö IF   6-1     [mer info]
2000-08-25 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - Ekerö FF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-09-03 15:00 Munsö IF - Stockholms BoIS   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 18:15 Lillsjö IF - FK Atleterna   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-31 19:30 FK Bromma - Munsö IF   6-6     [mer info]
2000-09-01 20:00 Pioneros IF - Stockholms BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
2000-09-03 16:00 Ekerö FF - IF Lokomotiv   0-13     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 18:15 FK Atleterna - Ekerö FF   11-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv - Pioneros IF   4-2     [mer info]
2000-09-08 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - FK Bromma   5-3     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms BoIS - Lillsjö IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 20:00 Lillsjö IF - Pioneros IF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-09-14 19:30 FK Bromma - IF Lokomotiv   1-4     [mer info]
2000-09-15 20:00 Sol De Chile IF - Munsö IF   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-17 16:00 Ekerö FF - Stockholms BoIS   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 18:15 FK Atleterna - FK Bromma   8-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv - Sol De Chile IF   2-5     [mer info]
2000-09-22 18:15 Pioneros IF - Ekerö FF   11-1     [mer info]
2000-09-23 13:00 Munsö IF - Lillsjö IF   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-27 18:15 IF Lokomotiv - Munsö IF   0-1     [mer info]
2000-09-28 19:30 FK Bromma - Stockholms BoIS   3-4     [mer info]
2000-09-29 20:00 Sol De Chile IF - FK Atleterna   3-0     [mer info]
2000-10-01 16:00 Ekerö FF - Lillsjö IF   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 18:15 FK Atleterna - IF Lokomotiv   1-3     [mer info]
2000-10-06 18:15 Pioneros IF - FK Bromma   9-3     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms BoIS - Sol De Chile IF   1-4     [mer info]
2000-10-07 13:00 Munsö IF - Ekerö FF   22-1     [mer info]