Division VIII, E - 2000

1. BK Sol 18 14 4 0 93 - 31 46
2. Stockholms-Postens IK 18 13 2 3 53 - 21 41
3. En Bro Förmyckers IF 18 11 4 3 73 - 35 37
4. Dalen IF 18 8 4 6 70 - 53 28
5. Söderpojkarna FK 18 8 4 6 47 - 49 28
6. Zinkensdamm BK 18 7 3 8 43 - 50 24
7. BK Söderbröder 18 6 1 11 34 - 55 19
8. FC Samba 18 2 5 11 34 - 61 11
9. KUR 18 2 4 12 42 - 76 10
10. Hornstulls SK 18 2 3 13 25 - 83 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 20:00 BK Sol - Zinkensdamm BK   7-0     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-1     [mer info]
2000-04-14 20:00 FC Samba - Hornstulls SK   4-1     [mer info]
2000-04-16 14:00 Dalen IF - KUR   5-3     [mer info]
16:00 Söderpojkarna FK - BK Söderbröder   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 20:00 KUR - FC Samba   1-1     [mer info]
2000-04-28 18:15 BK Söderbröder - Dalen IF   0-6     [mer info]
2000-04-29 11:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Söderpojkarna FK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hornstulls SK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-12     [mer info]
2000-04-30 14:15 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Sol   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 18:15 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FC Samba   8-0     [mer info]
20:00 Dalen IF - Zinkensdamm BK   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Hornstulls SK   13-1     [mer info]
2000-05-05 20:00 BK Söderbröder - KUR   2-5     [mer info]
2000-05-07 16:00 Söderpojkarna FK - Stockholms-Postens IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 KUR - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-12 20:00 FC Samba - BK Sol   2-4     [mer info]
2000-05-13 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Dalen IF   2-1     [mer info]
11:00 Zinkensdamm BK - BK Söderbröder   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Hornstulls SK - Söderpojkarna FK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 20:00 Dalen IF - Hornstulls SK   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-05-19 20:00 BK Söderbröder - Stockholms-Postens IK   1-5     [mer info]
2000-05-20 11:00 Zinkensdamm BK - FC Samba   5-4     [mer info]
2000-05-21 12:30 Söderpojkarna FK - KUR   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Söderpojkarna FK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 KUR - BK Sol   1-7     [mer info]
2000-05-26 20:00 FC Samba - Dalen IF   4-4     [mer info]
2000-05-27 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Zinkensdamm BK   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hornstulls SK - BK Söderbröder   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-31 20:00 Dalen IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-5     [mer info]
2000-06-01 09:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - KUR   5-1     [mer info]
10:45 Söderpojkarna FK - BK Sol   2-5     [mer info]
2000-06-02 20:00 BK Söderbröder - FC Samba   3-2     [mer info]
2000-06-04 14:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Hornstulls SK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-07 20:00 BK Sol - Dalen IF   6-5     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - BK Söderbröder   6-1     [mer info]
2000-06-09 18:15 FC Samba - Söderpojkarna FK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-06-12 12:00 Hornstulls SK - Stockholms-Postens IK   0-5     [mer info]
2000-08-13 13:00 KUR - Zinkensdamm BK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 20:00 Dalen IF - Söderpojkarna FK   4-5     [mer info]
2000-06-16 20:00 BK Söderbröder - BK Sol   2-3     [mer info]
2000-06-17 13:00 Hornstulls SK - KUR   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - FC Samba   4-3     [mer info]
2000-08-30 20:00 Zinkensdamm BK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 20:00 BK Sol - BK Söderbröder   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Zinkensdamm BK   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 KUR - Hornstulls SK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-08-11 20:00 FC Samba - Stockholms-Postens IK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-09-20 20:00 Söderpojkarna FK - Dalen IF   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-18 20:00 BK Söderbröder - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-19 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Hornstulls SK   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Söderpojkarna FK - FC Samba   3-1     [mer info]
2000-08-20 09:00 Zinkensdamm BK - KUR   3-2     [mer info]
2000-09-17 14:15 Dalen IF - BK Sol   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 20:00 BK Sol - Söderpojkarna FK   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Dalen IF   4-6     [mer info]
2000-08-25 18:15 FC Samba - BK Söderbröder   OW  
2000-08-26 13:00 Hornstulls SK - Zinkensdamm BK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-17 13:00 KUR - Stockholms-Postens IK   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 20:00 Dalen IF - FC Samba   8-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - KUR   12-3     [mer info]
2000-09-01 20:00 BK Söderbröder - Hornstulls SK   4-0     [mer info]
2000-09-02 11:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Stockholms-Postens IK   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Söderpojkarna FK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - BK Sol   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 KUR - Söderpojkarna FK   3-5     [mer info]
2000-09-08 18:15 FC Samba - Zinkensdamm BK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-09-09 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Söderbröder   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hornstulls SK - Dalen IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 18:15 En Bro Förmyckers IF - KUR   5-2     [mer info]
20:00 Dalen IF - Stockholms-Postens IK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - FC Samba   3-2     [mer info]
2000-09-15 20:00 BK Söderbröder - Zinkensdamm BK   2-6     [mer info]
2000-09-17 16:00 Söderpojkarna FK - Hornstulls SK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 20:00 KUR - BK Söderbröder   6-2     [mer info]
2000-09-22 20:00 FC Samba - En Bro Förmyckers IF   0-4     [mer info]
2000-09-23 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Söderpojkarna FK   3-1     [mer info]
11:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Dalen IF   6-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hornstulls SK - BK Sol   2-8     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-27 20:00 BK Sol - Stockholms-Postens IK   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Hornstulls SK   3-1     [mer info]
2000-09-29 18:15 FC Samba - KUR   3-1     [mer info]
2000-10-01 14:00 Dalen IF - BK Söderbröder   OW  
16:00 Söderpojkarna FK - Zinkensdamm BK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 20:00 KUR - Dalen IF   4-4     [mer info]
2000-10-06 20:00 BK Söderbröder - Söderpojkarna FK   0-1     [mer info]
2000-10-07 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-4     [mer info]
11:00 Zinkensdamm BK - BK Sol   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Hornstulls SK - FC Samba   2-2     [mer info]