Division VIII, F - 2000

1. IV Drottninghamn 18 12 3 3 91 - 29 39
2. Tynnered FF 18 12 3 3 64 - 25 39
3. Bagis Boys BK 18 11 4 3 63 - 31 37
4. IF Sodalicii 18 11 3 4 43 - 25 36
5. KRIS IF 18 7 8 3 50 - 31 29
6. Al Hilal IF 18 5 3 10 35 - 59 18
7. BK String 18 5 2 11 35 - 50 17
8. KoIF Ecuador 18 4 3 11 28 - 58 15
9. Skarpa BK 18 4 3 11 29 - 70 15
10. Möja IF 18 2 2 14 20 - 80 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 18:15 Tynnered FF - Skarpa BK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-04-15 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - BK String   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 KRIS IF - Al Hilal IF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-04-16 14:00 KoIF Ecuador - IF Sodalicii   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 IV Drottninghamn - Möja IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 18:15 BK String - Tynnered FF   3-4     [mer info]
2000-04-27 20:00 Möja IF - KRIS IF   0-6     [mer info]
2000-04-29 13:00 Skarpa BK - KoIF Ecuador   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Sodalicii - IV Drottninghamn   2-3     [mer info]
2000-04-30 10:00 Al Hilal IF - Bagis Boys BK   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 18:15 IF Sodalicii - Möja IF   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 KoIF Ecuador - BK String   0-6     [mer info]
2000-05-05 19:00 IV Drottninghamn - Skarpa BK   9-1     [mer info]
2000-05-06 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - KRIS IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tynnered FF - Al Hilal IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 19:00 Al Hilal IF - KoIF Ecuador   4-3     [mer info]
2000-05-11 20:00 Möja IF - Bagis Boys BK   3-1     [mer info]
2000-05-13 15:00 KRIS IF - Tynnered FF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Skarpa BK - IF Sodalicii   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-14 12:00 BK String - IV Drottninghamn   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-17 18:15 IF Sodalicii - BK String   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 KoIF Ecuador - Möja IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-19 19:00 IV Drottninghamn - Al Hilal IF   6-2     [mer info]
2000-05-20 15:00 Tynnered FF - Bagis Boys BK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skarpa BK - KRIS IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 19:00 Al Hilal IF - IF Sodalicii   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-25 20:00 Möja IF - Tynnered FF   1-7     [mer info]
2000-05-27 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - KoIF Ecuador   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 KRIS IF - IV Drottninghamn   3-2     [mer info]
2000-06-12 14:00 BK String - Skarpa BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-31 18:15 BK String - Möja IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 KoIF Ecuador - Tynnered FF   1-4     [mer info]
2000-06-01 11:00 Skarpa BK - Al Hilal IF   5-1     [mer info]
12:00 IF Sodalicii - KRIS IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 IV Drottninghamn - Bagis Boys BK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-08 20:00 Möja IF - Skarpa BK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-06-12 12:00 Bagis Boys BK - IF Sodalicii   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 KRIS IF - KoIF Ecuador   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Tynnered FF - IV Drottninghamn   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-20 12:00 Al Hilal IF - BK String   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 18:15 BK String - KRIS IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Al Hilal IF - Möja IF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-06-16 19:00 IV Drottninghamn - KoIF Ecuador   8-2     [mer info]
2000-06-17 15:00 Skarpa BK - Bagis Boys BK   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 IF Sodalicii - Tynnered FF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 20:00 KoIF Ecuador - IV Drottninghamn   3-4     [mer info]
2000-08-10 20:00 Möja IF - Al Hilal IF   1-4     [mer info]
2000-08-12 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - Skarpa BK   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tynnered FF - IF Sodalicii   4-0     [mer info]
2000-08-13 14:00 KRIS IF - BK String   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 18:15 BK String - Al Hilal IF   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 KoIF Ecuador - KRIS IF   3-6     [mer info]
2000-08-18 18:30 IV Drottninghamn - Tynnered FF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-08-19 15:00 Skarpa BK - Möja IF   8-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Sodalicii - Bagis Boys BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-24 20:00 Möja IF - BK String   5-4     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - IV Drottninghamn   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tynnered FF - KoIF Ecuador   5-0     [mer info]
2000-08-27 14:00 KRIS IF - IF Sodalicii   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Al Hilal IF - Skarpa BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 18:15 IF Sodalicii - Al Hilal IF   6-2     [mer info]
20:00 KoIF Ecuador - Bagis Boys BK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-02 15:00 Tynnered FF - Möja IF   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skarpa BK - BK String   0-2     [mer info]
2000-09-03 16:00 IV Drottninghamn - KRIS IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-07 20:00 Möja IF - KoIF Ecuador   1-3     [mer info]
2000-09-09 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - Tynnered FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 KRIS IF - Skarpa BK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-09-10 12:00 BK String - IF Sodalicii   0-8     [mer info]
14:00 Al Hilal IF - IV Drottninghamn   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 18:15 IF Sodalicii - Skarpa BK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 KoIF Ecuador - Al Hilal IF   0-1     [mer info]
2000-09-16 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - Möja IF   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tynnered FF - KRIS IF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-09-17 14:00 IV Drottninghamn - BK String   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-23 15:00 KRIS IF - Bagis Boys BK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Al Hilal IF - Tynnered FF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Skarpa BK - IV Drottninghamn   0-17     [mer info]
2000-09-24 12:00 BK String - KoIF Ecuador   3-0     [mer info]
2000-09-25 20:00 Möja IF - IF Sodalicii   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-26 20:00 KoIF Ecuador - Skarpa BK   WO  
2000-09-27 18:15 Tynnered FF - BK String   3-1     [mer info]
2000-09-30 13:00 Bagis Boys BK - Al Hilal IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 KRIS IF - Möja IF   WO  
2000-10-01 14:00 IV Drottninghamn - IF Sodalicii   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 18:15 BK String - Bagis Boys BK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-10-05 20:00 Möja IF - IV Drottninghamn   1-6     [mer info]
2000-10-07 15:00 Skarpa BK - Tynnered FF   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 IF Sodalicii - KoIF Ecuador   0-0     [mer info]
2000-10-08 14:00 Al Hilal IF - KRIS IF   3-3     [mer info]