Division VIII, H - 2000

1. Marmara IF 12 10 0 2 48 - 24 30
2. IFK Aspudden 12 8 2 2 37 - 13 26
3. Sörskogens IF 12 7 1 4 38 - 13 22
4. Bethnahrin IF 12 6 4 2 36 - 12 22
5. Kantarellens IF 12 3 1 8 23 - 37 10
6. Khalsa IF 12 3 0 9 16 - 58 9
7. Garnudden FK 12 1 0 11 14 - 55 3
8. Assurföreningen Utgått
9. Zitouna IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-12 20:00 Marmara IF - Kantarellens IF   4-3     [mer info]
2000-04-15 13:00 Garnudden FK - IFK Aspudden   0-3     [mer info]
2000-04-19 20:00 Khalsa IF - Bethnahrin IF   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-26 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Garnudden FK   7-0     [mer info]
2000-04-29 13:00 IFK Aspudden - Khalsa IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-05-03 20:00 Marmara IF - Bethnahrin IF   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-06 13:00 Kantarellens IF - Sörskogens IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Khalsa IF - Garnudden FK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-10 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Marmara IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Sörskogens IF - Khalsa IF   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-20 13:00 Marmara IF - Sörskogens IF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Kantarellens IF - Bethnahrin IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-24 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Kantarellens IF   4-1     [mer info]
2000-05-27 15:00 Khalsa IF - Marmara IF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-06-01 13:00 Kantarellens IF - Garnudden FK   6-2     [mer info]
2000-06-21 20:00 Bethnahrin IF - Sörskogens IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-07 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Bethnahrin IF   0-0     [mer info]
2000-06-12 13:00 Garnudden FK - Marmara IF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Khalsa IF - Kantarellens IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-14 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Sörskogens IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-06-17 12:00 Bethnahrin IF - Garnudden FK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-08-09 20:00 Sörskogens IF - IFK Aspudden   0-1     [mer info]
2000-08-12 13:00 Garnudden FK - Bethnahrin IF   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-08-16 20:00 Marmara IF - Garnudden FK   8-2     [mer info]
2000-08-19 12:00 Bethnahrin IF - IFK Aspudden   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Kantarellens IF - Khalsa IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-08-23 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Bethnahrin IF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 Garnudden FK - Kantarellens IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-30 20:00 Marmara IF - Khalsa IF   4-3     [mer info]
2000-09-02 13:00 Kantarellens IF - IFK Aspudden   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-09-06 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Marmara IF   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-09 12:00 Bethnahrin IF - Kantarellens IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-09-13 20:00 Marmara IF - IFK Aspudden   6-2     [mer info]
2000-09-16 15:00 Khalsa IF - Sörskogens IF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-09-20 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Kantarellens IF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-09-23 12:00 Bethnahrin IF - Marmara IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Garnudden FK - Khalsa IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-30 13:00 Garnudden FK - Sörskogens IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Khalsa IF - IFK Aspudden   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-10-04 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Garnudden FK   7-1     [mer info]
2000-10-09 20:00 Bethnahrin IF - Khalsa IF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-10-10 19:30 Kantarellens IF - Marmara IF   3-6     [mer info]