Division V, Sydöstra Västergötland - 2007

1. Rångedala IK 22 14 6 2 49 - 22 48
2. Limmareds IF 22 15 2 5 56 - 22 47
3. Dalsjöfors GoIF 22 13 3 6 51 - 33 42
4. Hössna IF 22 12 2 8 44 - 44 38
5. Timmele GoIF 22 9 6 7 32 - 29 33
6. Äspereds IF 22 9 3 10 37 - 39 30
7. Tvärred/Vegby FC 22 7 5 10 35 - 37 26
8. Tranemo IF 22 8 2 12 36 - 42 26
9. Ljungsarps IF 22 7 2 13 29 - 58 23
10. FC Lockryd 22 7 1 14 29 - 39 22
11. Dannike IK 22 6 4 12 37 - 62 22
12. Brämhults IK 22 6 2 14 37 - 45 20

Resultat
Omgång 1
2007-04-26 18:30 Ljungsarps IF - Limmareds IF   1-6     [mer info]
18:30 Timmele GoIF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1     [mer info]
2007-04-27 18:30 Hössna IF - Tranemo IF   5-2     [mer info]
18:30 Rångedala IK - Äspereds IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Dannike IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - FC Lockryd   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2007-05-03 19:00 Limmareds IF - Timmele GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2007-05-04 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Ljungsarps IF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Hössna IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Dannike IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Rångedala IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Brämhults IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2007-05-10 19:00 Limmareds IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - FC Lockryd   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
2007-05-11 19:00 Rångedala IK - Hössna IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Tranemo IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Äspereds IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2007-05-15 19:00 FC Lockryd - Timmele GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Rångedala IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Ljungsarps IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Brämhults IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dannike IK   3-4     [mer info]
2007-05-17 14:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Limmareds IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2007-05-21 19:00 Brämhults IK - Rångedala IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - FC Lockryd   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Äspereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Tranemo IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Hössna IF   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2007-05-25 19:00 FC Lockryd - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Brämhults IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Timmele GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Dannike IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-0     [mer info]
2007-05-28 19:00 Äspereds IF - Limmareds IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2007-05-30 19:00 Dannike IK - Brämhults IK   0-4     [mer info]
2007-05-31 19:00 Limmareds IF - Tranemo IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hössna IF   0-2     [mer info]
2007-06-01 19:00 FC Lockryd - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Rångedala IK   0-4     [mer info]
2007-06-02 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Äspereds IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2007-06-04 19:00 Hössna IF - Limmareds IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Timmele GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2007-06-05 19:00 Äspereds IF - FC Lockryd   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dannike IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Ljungsarps IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2007-06-08 19:00 FC Lockryd - Tranemo IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Brämhults IK   2-4     [mer info]
2007-06-10 15:00 Limmareds IF - Rångedala IK   0-4     [mer info]
18:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hössna IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Ljungsarps IF - Dannike IK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2007-06-14 19:00 Tranemo IF - Äspereds IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Timmele GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
2007-06-15 19:00 Rångedala IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - FC Lockryd   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Limmareds IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2007-06-19 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Brämhults IK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Dannike IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Tranemo IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Ljungsarps IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Hössna IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Rångedala IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2007-06-26 19:00 Limmareds IF - Ljungsarps IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Hössna IF   7-0     [mer info]
2007-06-29 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Timmele GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Dannike IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Brämhults IK   2-0     [mer info]
2007-08-27 18:30 Äspereds IF - Rångedala IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2007-06-29 19:00 Rångedala IK - Tranemo IF   2-1     [mer info]
2007-07-04 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - FC Lockryd   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   4-1     [mer info]
2007-08-05 16:00 Timmele GoIF - Limmareds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2007-08-06 19:00 Brämhults IK - Äspereds IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2007-08-09 19:00 FC Lockryd - Ljungsarps IF   0-1     [mer info]
2007-08-10 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Limmareds IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Timmele GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Dannike IK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Rångedala IK   2-3     [mer info]
2007-08-13 19:00 Tranemo IF - Brämhults IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2007-08-15 19:00 Timmele GoIF - FC Lockryd   0-2     [mer info]
2007-08-16 19:00 Limmareds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
2007-08-17 18:45 Rångedala IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   4-2     [mer info]
18:45 Dannike IK - Tranemo IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Ljungsarps IF - Äspereds IF   0-3     [mer info]
2007-08-18 15:00 Brämhults IK - Hössna IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2007-08-20 18:45 Äspereds IF - Timmele GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
2007-08-21 18:30 FC Lockryd - Limmareds IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:45 Tranemo IF - Ljungsarps IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 Hössna IF - Dannike IK   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Rångedala IK - Brämhults IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2007-08-24 18:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF - FC Lockryd   3-2     [mer info]
18:45 Dannike IK - Rångedala IK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Ljungsarps IF - Hössna IF   5-2     [mer info]
18:45 Limmareds IF - Äspereds IF   3-0     [mer info]
2007-08-25 15:00 Brämhults IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-1     [mer info]
2007-08-26 17:00 Timmele GoIF - Tranemo IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2007-08-31 18:15 Äspereds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
18:15 Tvärred/Vegby FC - FC Lockryd   1-2     [mer info]
18:15 Rångedala IK - Ljungsarps IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:15 Hössna IF - Timmele GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Dannike IK   10-1     [mer info]
2007-09-01 15:00 Tranemo IF - Limmareds IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2007-09-06 18:00 Limmareds IF - Hössna IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Timmele GoIF - Rångedala IK   2-2     [mer info]
2007-09-07 18:00 FC Lockryd - Äspereds IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Tranemo IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Ljungsarps IF - Brämhults IK   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Dannike IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2007-09-16 15:00 Tranemo IF - FC Lockryd   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Äspereds IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hössna IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Ljungsarps IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Timmele GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Rångedala IK - Limmareds IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2007-09-22 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Rångedala IK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Brämhults IK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Ljungsarps IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Dannike IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Tranemo IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Hössna IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2007-09-29 15:00 Hössna IF - Äspereds IF   3-1     [mer info]
2007-09-30 15:00 Rångedala IK - FC Lockryd   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Timmele GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Limmareds IF   2-4     [mer info]