Division VI, Södra Östergötland - 2007

1. LBK Gottfridsberg 22 16 4 2 66 - 15 52
2. IKF Bosna Hercegovina 22 17 1 4 65 - 22 52
3. FC Syrianska 22 15 5 2 83 - 25 50
4. Örtomta GoIS 22 14 3 5 60 - 34 45
5. IFK Wreta Kloster 22 10 6 6 55 - 41 36
6. Björsäters SK 22 10 3 9 59 - 46 33
7. AC Studenterna 22 10 2 10 71 - 42 32
8. Slätmons BK 22 9 3 10 59 - 63 30
9. Tannefors IF 22 7 0 15 44 - 66 21
10. Brokinds IF 22 5 0 17 26 - 97 15
11. Hägerstads IF 22 4 2 16 39 - 85 14
12. Malmens FF 22 0 1 21 14 - 105 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2007-04-21 00:00 AC Studenterna - Örtomta GoIS   2-4     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Tannefors IF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   4-2     [mer info]
13:30 LBK Gottfridsberg - Slätmons BK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Brokinds IF   1-0     [mer info]
2007-04-22 13:00 FC Syrianska - Malmens FF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2007-04-27 18:30 Slätmons BK - Hägerstads IF   4-4     [mer info]
2007-04-28 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-3     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - Björsäters SK   1-3     [mer info]
00:00 Malmens FF - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-6     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - FC Syrianska   1-1     [mer info]
2007-04-29 18:00 Brokinds IF - AC Studenterna   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2007-05-04 19:00 Hägerstads IF - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   1-2     [mer info]
2007-05-05 00:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Björsäters SK   1-1     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - Slätmons BK   6-0     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Malmens FF   4-0     [mer info]
2007-05-06 13:00 FC Syrianska - Brokinds IF   7-1     [mer info]
2007-05-08 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Tannefors IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2007-05-11 19:00 Slätmons BK - FC Syrianska   1-1     [mer info]
2007-05-12 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-0     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-4     [mer info]
00:00 Malmens FF - AC Studenterna   0-8     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - Hägerstads IF   1-0     [mer info]
2007-05-13 18:00 Brokinds IF - Örtomta GoIS   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2007-05-15 00:00 Malmens FF - Brokinds IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 FC Syrianska - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Tannefors IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Slätmons BK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Björsäters SK   1-1     [mer info]
2007-05-16 19:00 Hägerstads IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2007-05-18 19:00 Brokinds IF - Hägerstads IF   2-1     [mer info]
2007-05-19 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - AC Studenterna   2-0     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - Örtomta GoIS   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - FC Syrianska   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Malmens FF   3-1     [mer info]
2007-05-21 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2007-05-26 00:00 Malmens FF - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   0-4     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-0     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Björsäters SK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Slätmons BK   0-1     [mer info]
2007-05-27 15:00 FC Syrianska - Hägerstads IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Brokinds IF - Tannefors IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2007-06-01 19:00 Slätmons BK - Brokinds IF   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - FC Syrianska   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hägerstads IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-3     [mer info]
2007-06-02 00:00 Tannefors IF - Malmens FF   5-0     [mer info]
00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - Örtomta GoIS   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - AC Studenterna   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2007-06-05 00:00 Malmens FF - Björsäters SK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-4     [mer info]
2007-06-06 00:00 Slätmons BK - Tannefors IF   3-1     [mer info]
00:00 AC Studenterna - Hägerstads IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - FC Syrianska   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brokinds IF - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2007-05-29 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - AC Studenterna   2-2     [mer info]
2007-06-08 19:00 Björsäters SK - Brokinds IF   8-1     [mer info]
2007-06-09 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - Slätmons BK   5-2     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - FC Syrianska   0-7     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Örtomta GoIS   2-5     [mer info]
2007-06-11 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Malmens FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2007-06-13 19:00 Slätmons BK - Björsäters SK   3-3     [mer info]
2007-06-15 19:00 Brokinds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-8     [mer info]
2007-06-16 00:00 AC Studenterna - FC Syrianska   1-2     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   3-1     [mer info]
00:00 Malmens FF - Hägerstads IF   1-7     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2007-06-19 00:00 Malmens FF - FC Syrianska   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-3     [mer info]
2007-06-20 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - Björsäters SK   4-2     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - Hägerstads IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Brokinds IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - AC Studenterna   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2007-08-09 19:00 Björsäters SK - Tannefors IF   3-2     [mer info]
2007-08-10 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   1-5     [mer info]
2007-08-11 12:00 AC Studenterna - Brokinds IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Malmens FF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hägerstads IF - Slätmons BK   3-8     [mer info]
2007-08-12 15:00 FC Syrianska - Örtomta GoIS   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2007-08-14 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - Hägerstads IF   9-0     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-5     [mer info]
00:00 Malmens FF - Örtomta GoIS   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - AC Studenterna   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Brokinds IF - FC Syrianska   1-8     [mer info]
19:00 Björsäters SK - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2007-08-17 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Tannefors IF   2-0     [mer info]
2007-08-18 12:00 AC Studenterna - Malmens FF   5-0     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Björsäters SK   3-1     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Brokinds IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   1-3     [mer info]
2007-08-19 15:00 FC Syrianska - Slätmons BK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2007-08-24 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Hägerstads IF   6-0     [mer info]
2007-08-25 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - FC Syrianska   1-1     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - AC Studenterna   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Örtomta GoIS   0-3     [mer info]
2007-08-26 18:00 Brokinds IF - Malmens FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2007-09-01 00:00 Malmens FF - Slätmons BK   1-6     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   0-1     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Brokinds IF   2-3     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Tannefors IF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-3     [mer info]
2007-09-02 13:00 FC Syrianska - Björsäters SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2007-09-08 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - Malmens FF   4-1     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - Brokinds IF   6-1     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - Örtomta GoIS   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - AC Studenterna   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - IFK Wreta Kloster   4-5     [mer info]
2007-09-09 14:00 Hägerstads IF - FC Syrianska   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2007-09-15 00:00 Malmens FF - Tannefors IF   0-5     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - Björsäters SK   4-0     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Hägerstads IF   6-1     [mer info]
2007-09-16 15:00 FC Syrianska - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 Brokinds IF - Slätmons BK   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2007-09-22 00:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - Brokinds IF   WO  
00:00 Tannefors IF - Slätmons BK   3-1     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - AC Studenterna   0-9     [mer info]
13:00 FC Syrianska - IFK Wreta Kloster   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - Malmens FF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Örtomta GoIS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2007-09-29 00:00 Malmens FF - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-7     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - IFK Wreta Kloster   4-5     [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Björsäters SK   0-10     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Hägerstads IF   WO  
14:00 Slätmons BK - IKF Bosna Hercegovina   0-3     [mer info]
2007-09-30 15:00 FC Syrianska - Tannefors IF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2007-10-06 12:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Örtomta GoIS   2-6     [mer info]
12:00 FC Syrianska - AC Studenterna   4-3     [mer info]
12:00 IKF Bosna Hercegovina - Tannefors IF   5-1     [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Slätmons BK   6-3     [mer info]
12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Brokinds IF   4-0     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Malmens FF   4-2     [mer info]