Division IV - 2009

1. Ludvika FK 22 18 3 1 73 - 10 57
2. IK Brage U 22 14 2 6 55 - 25 44
3. Dalkurd FF U 22 13 4 5 69 - 42 43
4. Smedjebackens FK 22 14 0 8 51 - 38 42
5. Avesta AIK 22 12 2 8 60 - 33 38
6. Islingby IK 22 11 0 11 49 - 49 33
7. Bullermyrens IK 22 8 5 9 41 - 55 29
8. Forssa BK 22 8 2 12 53 - 57 26
9. Falu FK U 22 6 4 12 35 - 55 22
10. Nyhammars IF 22 7 1 14 28 - 60 22
11. IFK Grängesberg 22 6 3 13 39 - 64 21
12. Malungs IF 22 2 0 20 13 - 78 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-05-01 16:00 Dalkurd FF U - Forssa BK   5-3     [mer info]
17:00 Smedjebackens FK - Islingby IK   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Avesta AIK - Malungs IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - IK Brage U   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-03 14:30 Bullermyrens IK - IFK Grängesberg   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Falu FK U - Ludvika FK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-08 19:00 Islingby IK - Falu FK U   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK - Avesta AIK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Dalkurd FF U   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Bullermyrens IK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 16:30 Forssa BK - Smedjebackens FK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-05-10 15:00 Malungs IF - Nyhammars IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-26 15:00 Ludvika FK - Malungs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-13 19:00 Falu FK U - Forssa BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - IFK Grängesberg   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalkurd FF U - IK Brage U   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Islingby IK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-05-14 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Nyhammars IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-24 19:00 IK Brage U - Smedjebackens FK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Islingby IK - Ludvika FK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Avesta AIK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Falu FK U   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-17 15:00 Malungs IF - Bullermyrens IK   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Dalkurd FF U   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-21 16:00 Falu FK U - IK Brage U   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 Ludvika FK - Forssa BK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - IFK Grängesberg   6-2     [mer info]
2009-05-23 15:00 Islingby IK - Malungs IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Nyhammars IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-24 18:30 Dalkurd FF U - Bullermyrens IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-26 19:00 Malungs IF - Dalkurd FF U   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Falu FK U   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-27 18:30 Forssa BK - Islingby IK   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Bullermyrens IK - Smedjebackens FK   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Ludvika FK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Avesta AIK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-30 13:00 Avesta AIK - Nyhammars IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - IFK Grängesberg   7-0     [mer info]
2009-05-31 14:00 Smedjebackens FK - Dalkurd FF U   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Falu FK U - Bullermyrens IK   3-3     [mer info]
17:00 Ludvika FK - IK Brage U   0-0     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Forssa BK - Malungs IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-04 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Forssa BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Malungs IF - Smedjebackens FK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Ludvika FK   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-07 17:00 Bullermyrens IK - Avesta AIK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 IK Brage U - Islingby IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Dalkurd FF U - Falu FK U   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-11 19:00 Ludvika FK - Bullermyrens IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Smedjebackens FK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Dalkurd FF U   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Islingby IK - Nyhammars IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK - IK Brage U   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Malungs IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-16 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Forssa BK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Falu FK U   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Avesta AIK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Islingby IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 IK Brage U - IFK Grängesberg   5-1     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Dalkurd FF U - Ludvika FK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-24 19:00 Islingby IK - Dalkurd FF U   7-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK - Smedjebackens FK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Falu FK U   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Malungs IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Nyhammars IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-07-24 19:00 Forssa BK - Bullermyrens IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-07-28 19:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Grängesberg   0-2     [mer info]
2009-07-29 19:00 Dalkurd FF U - Islingby IK   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Forssa BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Avesta AIK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Ludvika FK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-18 18:00 Malungs IF - IK Brage U   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-31 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - IK Brage U   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-01 15:00 Forssa BK - Nyhammars IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - Bullermyrens IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Malungs IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Smedjebackens FK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-02 16:00 Ludvika FK - Dalkurd FF U   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-07 18:30 Bullermyrens IK - Ludvika FK   0-8     [mer info]
18:30 Nyhammars IF - Islingby IK   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Malungs IF - IFK Grängesberg   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Forssa BK   6-0     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Falu FK U   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-09 15:00 Dalkurd FF U - Avesta AIK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-14 18:30 Islingby IK - IK Brage U   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Malungs IF   6-0     [mer info]
18:30 Forssa BK - IFK Grängesberg   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Avesta AIK - Bullermyrens IK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-08-16 13:30 Falu FK U - Dalkurd FF U   0-0     [mer info]
2009-08-18 19:00 Ludvika FK - Nyhammars IF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 18:00 IFK Grängesberg - Islingby IK   6-2     [mer info]
18:00 Nyhammars IF - Avesta AIK   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Bullermyrens IK - Falu FK U   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalkurd FF U - Smedjebackens FK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-23 15:00 Malungs IF - Forssa BK   1-8     [mer info]
2009-08-24 19:00 IK Brage U - Ludvika FK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:00 Islingby IK - Forssa BK   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Falu FK U - Nyhammars IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalkurd FF U - Malungs IF   10-0     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - IK Brage U   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-30 17:00 Smedjebackens FK - Bullermyrens IK   6-1     [mer info]
2009-09-01 19:00 Ludvika FK - IFK Grängesberg   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 19:00 IK Brage U - Falu FK U   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-05 13:00 IFK Grängesberg - Avesta AIK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Ludvika FK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Smedjebackens FK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-06 15:00 Malungs IF - Islingby IK   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Bullermyrens IK - Dalkurd FF U   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-11 19:00 Dalkurd FF U - Nyhammars IF   6-2     [mer info]
2009-09-12 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IK Brage U   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Malungs IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Forssa BK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - IFK Grängesberg   4-4     [mer info]
2009-09-15 19:00 Ludvika FK - Islingby IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 12:00 Forssa BK - Falu FK U   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - Avesta AIK   0-6     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Grängesberg - Smedjebackens FK   1-4     [mer info]
2009-09-20 15:00 Malungs IF - Ludvika FK   0-10     [mer info]
17:00 Nyhammars IF - Bullermyrens IK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-21 19:00 IK Brage U - Dalkurd FF U   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 15:00 Bullermyrens IK - IK Brage U   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Malungs IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Ludvika FK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Forssa BK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-27 14:00 Dalkurd FF U - IFK Grängesberg   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Falu FK U - Islingby IK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 15:00 Islingby IK - Smedjebackens FK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Falu FK U   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Avesta AIK   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 IK Brage U - Nyhammars IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Bullermyrens IK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Dalkurd FF U   2-5     [mer info]