Division V, Norra - 2009

1. IFK Täby 22 13 4 5 63 - 31 43
2. Atletico Husby FF 22 13 3 6 56 - 37 42
3. Turkiska SK 22 12 4 6 56 - 33 40
4. Kista SC 22 12 3 7 37 - 32 39
5. Västerort IF 22 11 4 7 40 - 35 37
6. Enebybergs IF 22 9 6 7 36 - 34 33
7. Roslagskulla IF 22 9 5 8 47 - 38 32
8. Sollentuna United FK 22 9 4 9 44 - 40 31
9. Rissne IF 22 7 6 9 49 - 50 27
10. Rydbo IF 22 6 6 10 34 - 44 24
11. Ursvik IK 22 4 4 14 26 - 56 16
12. Armeniska FC 22 1 3 18 26 - 84 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-13 13:00 Rydbo IF - Armeniska FC   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Västerort IF - Turkiska SK   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Rissne IF - Enebybergs IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Roslagskulla IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-04-15 20:00 Atletico Husby FF - Sollentuna United FK   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kista SC - Ursvik IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 20:00 Turkiska SK - Rydbo IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-04-18 15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Västerort IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-04-19 16:00 Armeniska FC - Kista SC   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - IFK Täby   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Atletico Husby FF - Enebybergs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-09-26 15:30 Roslagskulla IF - Rissne IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-23 20:00 Västerort IF - Enebybergs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-24 19:30 Kista SC - Rydbo IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Rissne IF - Ursvik IK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Turkiska SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-26 16:00 Atletico Husby FF - Roslagskulla IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Armeniska FC   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-02 13:00 Rydbo IF - IFK Täby   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Västerort IF   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Turkiska SK - Kista SC   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 16:00 Armeniska FC - Rissne IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Atletico Husby FF   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Enebybergs IF - Sollentuna United FK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-07 20:00 Västerort IF - Ursvik IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-08 20:00 Atletico Husby FF - Armeniska FC   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Rissne IF - Rydbo IF   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Roslagskulla IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-10 17:00 Enebybergs IF - Turkiska SK   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Kista SC   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-15 19:30 Kista SC - Rissne IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IFK Täby   6-4     [mer info]
2009-05-16 13:00 Rydbo IF - Atletico Husby FF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Enebybergs IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-17 16:00 Armeniska FC - Västerort IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Sollentuna United FK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-20 20:00 Atletico Husby FF - Kista SC   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-21 14:00 Västerort IF - Rydbo IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-23 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Turkiska SK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - IFK Täby   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Armeniska FC   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-24 17:00 Enebybergs IF - Ursvik IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-26 20:00 Rydbo IF - Sollentuna United FK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-27 18:15 Turkiska SK - Rissne IF   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 Kista SC - Västerort IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Armeniska FC - Enebybergs IF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - Atletico Husby FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Ursvik IK - Roslagskulla IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-05-30 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Armeniska FC   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - IFK Täby   4-6     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Kista SC   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-31 16:00 Atletico Husby FF - Rissne IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Turkiska SK   4-5     [mer info]
17:00 Enebybergs IF - Rydbo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-05 19:30 Kista SC - Enebybergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Rissne IF - Västerort IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Atletico Husby FF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-06-06 13:00 Rydbo IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-07 16:00 Armeniska FC - Ursvik IK   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Sollentuna United FK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-11 20:00 Västerort IF - Atletico Husby FF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-13 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kista SC   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - IFK Täby   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Rissne IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-14 16:00 Ursvik IK - Rydbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:30 Armeniska FC - Turkiska SK   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-10 20:15 Turkiska SK - Armeniska FC   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-16 19:00 Rissne IF - Sollentuna United FK   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Husby FF - Västerort IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - Enebybergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 20:00 Kista SC - Roslagskulla IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-01 13:00 Rydbo IF - Ursvik IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-05 19:00 Ursvik IK - Armeniska FC   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Enebybergs IF - Kista SC   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sollentuna United FK - IFK Täby   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-12 18:30 Roslagskulla IF - Rydbo IF   WO  
2009-08-25 20:00 Atletico Husby FF - Turkiska SK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-03 20:00 Västerort IF - Rissne IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-08 13:00 Rydbo IF - Enebybergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Atletico Husby FF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-09 16:00 Kista SC - Sollentuna United FK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska FC - Roslagskulla IF   0-6     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Västerort IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-12 20:15 Turkiska SK - Ursvik IK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-13 20:00 Västerort IF - Kista SC   1-0     [mer info]
2009-08-14 20:00 Atletico Husby FF - IFK Täby   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Ursvik IK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Turkiska SK   0-0     [mer info]
2009-08-16 17:00 Enebybergs IF - Armeniska FC   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-17 20:00 Sollentuna United FK - Rydbo IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 19:30 Kista SC - Atletico Husby FF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Roslagskulla IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 16:00 Armeniska FC - Sollentuna United FK   OW  
16:00 Ursvik IK - Enebybergs IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Rissne IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-16 19:00 Rydbo IF - Västerort IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-27 20:00 Västerort IF - Armeniska FC   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Rissne IF - Kista SC   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Ursvik IK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-30 16:00 Atletico Husby FF - Rydbo IF   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Enebybergs IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Turkiska SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-02 20:00 Kista SC - IFK Täby   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-04 20:00 Turkiska SK - Enebybergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-05 13:00 Rydbo IF - Rissne IF   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Sollentuna United FK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-09-06 16:00 Armeniska FC - Atletico Husby FF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Västerort IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-10 20:00 Västerort IF - Roslagskulla IF   3-4     [mer info]
2009-09-11 19:30 Kista SC - Turkiska SK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Husby FF - Ursvik IK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-12 15:00 Rissne IF - Armeniska FC   4-5     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Enebybergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 18:00 IFK Täby - Rydbo IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-18 20:00 Turkiska SK - Sollentuna United FK   7-0     [mer info]
2009-09-19 13:00 Rydbo IF - Kista SC   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Atletico Husby FF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-20 16:00 Armeniska FC - IFK Täby   1-6     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Rissne IF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Enebybergs IF - Västerort IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-04-18 16:00 Rissne IF - Roslagskulla IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-24 20:00 Västerort IF - Sollentuna United FK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-25 19:30 Kista SC - Armeniska FC   1-0     [mer info]
2009-09-26 13:00 Rydbo IF - Turkiska SK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-27 16:00 Enebybergs IF - Atletico Husby FF   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Ursvik IK   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 14:00 Armeniska FC - Rydbo IF   2-7     [mer info]
14:00 Ursvik IK - Kista SC   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - IFK Täby   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Enebybergs IF - Rissne IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Sollentuna United FK - Atletico Husby FF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Turkiska SK - Västerort IF   3-0     [mer info]