Division VI, A - 2009

1. IF Elpe 16 12 1 3 52 - 16 37
2. FC Plavi Team 16 11 3 2 54 - 24 36
3. FK Solna 16 10 2 4 49 - 28 32
4. Hagalunds IS 16 7 5 4 39 - 30 26
5. Torstens Lärjungar BK 16 7 4 5 39 - 31 25
6. BK Gläntan 16 4 2 10 23 - 40 14
7. Ljungbackens IF 16 4 1 11 20 - 54 13
8. IF Löfströms United 16 2 5 9 22 - 49 11
9. FK Favoriterna Lidingö 16 3 1 12 20 - 46 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-17 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-18 13:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Ljungbackens IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Gläntan - IF Löfströms United   1-2     [mer info]
2009-04-19 20:00 IF Elpe - FK Solna   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-22 19:30 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Gläntan   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - IF Elpe   1-6     [mer info]
2009-04-24 20:00 IF Löfströms United - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-0     [mer info]
2009-04-25 14:00 FK Solna - Hagalunds IS   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 19:30 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IF Löfströms United   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 16:00 FC Plavi Team - FK Solna   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-03 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Ljungbackens IF   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Elpe - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-08 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - FC Plavi Team   0-6     [mer info]
20:00 IF Löfströms United - IF Elpe   0-4     [mer info]
2009-05-09 14:00 FK Solna - BK Gläntan   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-11 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Hagalunds IS   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-13 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Solna   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-15 20:15 BK Gläntan - Ljungbackens IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 16:00 FC Plavi Team - IF Löfströms United   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-17 18:00 Hagalunds IS - IF Elpe   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-20 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-3     [mer info]
2009-05-24 20:00 IF Elpe - FC Plavi Team   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Gläntan   3-1     [mer info]
2009-06-03 20:00 IF Löfströms United - Hagalunds IS   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-27 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-29 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Hagalunds IS   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - IF Löfströms United   4-2     [mer info]
20:15 BK Gläntan - IF Elpe   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-05 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - FK Solna   1-5     [mer info]
2009-06-07 18:00 Hagalunds IS - BK Gläntan   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Elpe - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - FC Plavi Team   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-10 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Hagalunds IS   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - IF Löfströms United   0-0     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 BK Gläntan - FC Plavi Team   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-14 16:00 FC Plavi Team - BK Gläntan   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-07 20:00 IF Löfströms United - Ljungbackens IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-09 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-10 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - FK Solna   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-12 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IF Elpe   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-14 20:00 FC Plavi Team - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   5-1     [mer info]
20:15 BK Gläntan - Hagalunds IS   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 FK Solna - Ljungbackens IF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-21 20:00 IF Löfströms United - FK Solna   1-4     [mer info]
2009-08-23 18:00 Hagalunds IS - FC Plavi Team   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Elpe - BK Gläntan   7-1     [mer info]
2009-08-24 18:30 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-28 20:15 BK Gläntan - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   6-0     [mer info]
2009-08-30 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Ljungbackens IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - IF Löfströms United   3-3     [mer info]
2009-09-25 20:00 FC Plavi Team - IF Elpe   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-04 20:00 FK Solna - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Löfströms United - FC Plavi Team   1-7     [mer info]
2009-09-05 14:00 Ljungbackens IF - BK Gläntan   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-06 20:00 IF Elpe - Hagalunds IS   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-11 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Ljungbackens IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:15 BK Gläntan - FK Solna   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 18:00 Hagalunds IS - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Elpe - IF Löfströms United   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-18 20:00 FK Solna - FC Plavi Team   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Löfströms United - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-5     [mer info]
2009-09-19 14:00 Ljungbackens IF - Hagalunds IS   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - IF Elpe   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-25 20:15 BK Gläntan - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-26 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - IF Löfströms United   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-27 18:00 Hagalunds IS - FK Solna   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 IF Elpe - Ljungbackens IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-10-02 20:00 IF Löfströms United - BK Gläntan   1-1     [mer info]
2009-10-03 14:00 Ljungbackens IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FC Plavi Team   1-2     [mer info]
2009-10-04 16:00 FK Solna - IF Elpe   0-3     [mer info]