Division VI, F - 2009

1. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 18 14 2 2 74 - 20 44
2. Los Copihues IF 18 14 1 3 73 - 24 43
3. IFK Aspudden 18 10 5 3 65 - 24 35
4. Tullinge BK 18 10 2 6 40 - 29 32
5. Rosenrövarnas FF 18 9 1 8 62 - 48 28
6. Grödinge SK 18 7 2 9 35 - 47 23
7. Cim Bom SK 18 5 3 10 29 - 53 18
8. GT 76 IK 18 4 4 10 33 - 47 16
9. Västertorps BK 18 5 1 12 38 - 58 16
10. Tynnered FF 18 1 1 16 17 - 116 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-15 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Cim Bom SK   5-1     [mer info]
2009-04-17 20:00 Tullinge BK - Västertorps BK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Los Copihues IF - Tynnered FF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-04-19 18:00 Grödinge SK - IFK Aspudden   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-22 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Los Copihues IF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-04-24 20:00 Västertorps BK - Grödinge SK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-04-25 14:00 Tynnered FF - GT 76 IK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-04-26 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Tullinge BK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-16 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rosenrövarnas FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Tynnered FF   7-0     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 Tullinge BK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 GT 76 IK - IFK Aspudden   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Los Copihues IF - Grödinge SK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Västertorps BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-06 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Rosenrövarnas FF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Grödinge SK - GT 76 IK   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - Tullinge BK   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Los Copihues IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Cim Bom SK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-13 18:30 Rosenrövarnas FF - Västertorps BK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-15 20:00 Tullinge BK - IFK Aspudden   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-16 14:00 Cim Bom SK - Tynnered FF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 GT 76 IK - Los Copihues IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Grödinge SK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-20 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Cim Bom SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-21 12:00 Tynnered FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 Västertorps BK - GT 76 IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Los Copihues IF - Rosenrövarnas FF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Tullinge BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-27 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - GT 76 IK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-29 20:00 Tullinge BK - Los Copihues IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - Västertorps BK   1-7     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IFK Aspudden   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-31 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Grödinge SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-03 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Tynnered FF   WO  
2009-06-05 19:00 Grödinge SK - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-5     [mer info]
2009-06-06 16:00 GT 76 IK - Tullinge BK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-06-08 20:00 Los Copihues IF - Cim Bom SK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-10 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Västertorps BK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-12 20:00 Tullinge BK - Rosenrövarnas FF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - Grödinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-13 16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Los Copihues IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-06-14 16:00 Cim Bom SK - GT 76 IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-08-05 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Tullinge BK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Grödinge SK - Tynnered FF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Cim Bom SK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Los Copihues IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - IFK Aspudden   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-12 18:30 Rosenrövarnas FF - Grödinge SK   9-2     [mer info]
2009-08-14 20:00 Tullinge BK - GT 76 IK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - IFK Aspudden   0-14     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Västertorps BK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-16 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Los Copihues IF   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-19 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-21 18:30 Grödinge SK - Cim Bom SK   5-2     [mer info]
20:00 Los Copihues IF - Tullinge BK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Tynnered FF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 GT 76 IK - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-26 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Los Copihues IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-28 20:00 Tullinge BK - Grödinge SK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Västertorps BK   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-29 16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Tynnered FF   13-0     [mer info]
2009-08-30 16:00 Cim Bom SK - IFK Aspudden   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-02 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Tullinge BK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-04 20:00 Los Copihues IF - GT 76 IK   10-1     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Rosenrövarnas FF   6-11     [mer info]
2009-09-05 14:00 Tynnered FF - Cim Bom SK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-09 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - IFK Aspudden   0-8     [mer info]
2009-09-11 20:00 Tullinge BK - Tynnered FF   8-3     [mer info]
20:00 Los Copihues IF - Västertorps BK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-12 14:00 GT 76 IK - Grödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-16 20:00 IFK Aspudden - GT 76 IK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-18 20:00 Tynnered FF - Rosenrövarnas FF   2-14     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Cim Bom SK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-19 15:30 Grödinge SK - Los Copihues IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Tullinge BK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-23 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-5     [mer info]
2009-09-25 20:00 Tullinge BK - Cim Bom SK   3-5     [mer info]
20:00 Los Copihues IF - IFK Aspudden   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-26 14:00 GT 76 IK - Tynnered FF   8-1     [mer info]
15:30 Grödinge SK - Västertorps BK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-30 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Grödinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-10-02 20:00 Tynnered FF - Los Copihues IF   0-11     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Tullinge BK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-10-03 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - GT 76 IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-10-04 14:00 Cim Bom SK - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-0     [mer info]