Division VII, Stockholm B - 2009

1. FF Täby City 14 11 2 1 70 - 18 35
2. Hägernäs FC 14 10 2 2 55 - 31 32
3. Eritreanska FC 14 9 2 3 47 - 29 29
4. Lidingö Gazoliners FC 14 7 1 6 47 - 27 22
5. Topkapi IF 14 7 1 6 63 - 61 22
6. Stor Stockholms UF 14 3 0 11 27 - 65 9
7. Alianza IF 14 2 1 11 21 - 57 7
8. Matteus FF 14 2 1 11 24 - 66 7
9. FC Nostalgi Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-17 20:00 Eritreanska FC - Hägernäs FC   3-3     [mer info]
2009-04-18 16:00 Topkapi IF - Matteus FF   6-3     [mer info]
17:00 Alianza IF - FF Täby City   0-8     [mer info]
2009-04-19 17:00 Stor Stockholms UF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-24 20:00 Matteus FF - Eritreanska FC   1-5     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 FF Täby City - Stor Stockholms UF   6-3     [mer info]
2009-04-26 13:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Topkapi IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 20:00 Eritreanska FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-02 16:00 Topkapi IF - FF Täby City   0-6     [mer info]
16:00 Matteus FF - Hägernäs FC   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-10 12:00 FF Täby City - Eritreanska FC   6-2     [mer info]
13:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Matteus FF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hägernäs FC - Alianza IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-15 20:00 Matteus FF - FF Täby City   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-16 14:00 Topkapi IF - Hägernäs FC   5-8     [mer info]
2009-05-17 17:00 Stor Stockholms UF - Alianza IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-21 14:00 Hägernäs FC - Stor Stockholms UF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-23 15:00 Alianza IF - Topkapi IF   3-9     [mer info]
2009-05-24 14:00 FF Täby City - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-29 20:00 Eritreanska FC - Alianza IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-05-30 15:00 FF Täby City - Hägernäs FC   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 Topkapi IF - Stor Stockholms UF   11-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-06 15:00 Alianza IF - Matteus FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-07 14:00 Hägernäs FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Stor Stockholms UF - Eritreanska FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-10 20:00 Eritreanska FC - Topkapi IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 18:00 Matteus FF - Stor Stockholms UF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-06-14 13:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Alianza IF   WO  
Omgång 10
2009-08-08 14:00 Topkapi IF - Eritreanska FC   4-5     [mer info]
15:00 Alianza IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-09 17:00 Stor Stockholms UF - Matteus FF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-12 20:00 Eritreanska FC - Stor Stockholms UF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-14 20:00 Matteus FF - Alianza IF   4-4     [mer info]
2009-08-16 13:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Hägernäs FC   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-22 15:00 Alianza IF - Eritreanska FC   0-3     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Hägernäs FC - FF Täby City   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Stor Stockholms UF - Topkapi IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-29 14:00 Topkapi IF - Alianza IF   7-3     [mer info]
2009-08-30 13:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - FF Täby City   1-6     [mer info]
17:00 Stor Stockholms UF - Hägernäs FC   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-05 15:00 Alianza IF - Stor Stockholms UF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-06 12:00 FF Täby City - Matteus FF   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hägernäs FC - Topkapi IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-09 20:00 Eritreanska FC - FF Täby City   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-11 20:00 Matteus FF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-4     [mer info]
2009-09-12 15:00 Alianza IF - Hägernäs FC   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-20 12:00 FF Täby City - Topkapi IF   11-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hägernäs FC - Matteus FF   8-3     [mer info]
2009-09-29 20:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Eritreanska FC   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-23 20:00 Eritreanska FC - Matteus FF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-09-26 14:00 Topkapi IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-11     [mer info]
2009-09-27 17:00 Stor Stockholms UF - FF Täby City   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-10-02 20:00 Matteus FF - Topkapi IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-10-03 14:00 FF Täby City - Alianza IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Stor Stockholms UF   15-2     [mer info]
2009-10-04 14:00 Hägernäs FC - Eritreanska FC   3-0     [mer info]