Division VII, Stockholm F - 2009

1. FK Östermalm 18 17 1 0 106 - 16 52
2. Rara Avis BK 18 11 1 6 58 - 35 34
3. Aconcagua FC 18 10 3 5 67 - 49 33
4. Brunnsviken SK 18 9 3 6 48 - 36 30
5. BK Lugnet 18 8 6 4 45 - 41 30
6. AC Azzurri 18 9 1 8 49 - 65 28
7. Akademiska SK Spotlight 18 5 4 9 38 - 71 19
8. BK Yardies 18 4 3 11 31 - 47 15
9. Gärdets FF 18 3 2 13 21 - 54 11
10. AK Stockholmsatleterna 18 2 0 16 22 - 71 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-15 20:15 BK Yardies - Gärdets FF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-04-17 20:00 BK Lugnet - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-18 14:00 Rara Avis BK - AC Azzurri   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FK Östermalm   0-11     [mer info]
16:00 Brunnsviken SK - Aconcagua FC   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-22 18:15 FK Östermalm - BK Lugnet   5-1     [mer info]
2009-04-24 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Yardies   4-6     [mer info]
2009-04-25 14:00 Aconcagua FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - Rara Avis BK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-04-26 16:00 AC Azzurri - Brunnsviken SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 18:15 BK Lugnet - Aconcagua FC   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 BK Yardies - FK Östermalm   0-4     [mer info]
2009-05-01 14:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Brunnsviken SK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-02 16:00 Rara Avis BK - Akademiska SK Spotlight   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 16:00 Gärdets FF - AC Azzurri   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-06 18:15 FK Östermalm - Rara Avis BK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-08 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Gärdets FF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 14:00 Aconcagua FC - BK Yardies   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 Brunnsviken SK - BK Lugnet   6-2     [mer info]
2009-05-10 16:00 AC Azzurri - AK Stockholmsatleterna   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-13 18:15 BK Lugnet - AK Stockholmsatleterna   6-0     [mer info]
20:15 BK Yardies - AC Azzurri   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-15 20:00 Rara Avis BK - Aconcagua FC   6-2     [mer info]
2009-05-16 14:00 Gärdets FF - FK Östermalm   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-17 19:15 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Brunnsviken SK   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-20 18:15 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Yardies   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-22 20:00 Aconcagua FC - Gärdets FF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-23 14:00 Brunnsviken SK - Rara Avis BK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - BK Lugnet   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-17 20:00 FK Östermalm - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-30 13:45 BK Yardies - BK Lugnet   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Rara Avis BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - Brunnsviken SK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-31 12:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Aconcagua FC   3-4     [mer info]
18:00 FK Östermalm - AC Azzurri   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-03 18:15 BK Lugnet - Rara Avis BK   0-5     [mer info]
2009-06-05 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Gärdets FF   3-5     [mer info]
2009-06-06 16:00 Brunnsviken SK - BK Yardies   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-07 14:00 Aconcagua FC - FK Östermalm   3-8     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - Akademiska SK Spotlight   WO  
Omgång 9
2009-06-10 18:15 FK Östermalm - Brunnsviken SK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-12 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-2     [mer info]
2009-06-13 14:00 Rara Avis BK - BK Yardies   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 Aconcagua FC - AC Azzurri   8-1     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - BK Lugnet   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-08-05 18:15 BK Lugnet - Gärdets FF   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 BK Yardies - Rara Avis BK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-08 14:00 Brunnsviken SK - FK Östermalm   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-30 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Akademiska SK Spotlight   0-1     [mer info]
2009-09-16 20:15 AC Azzurri - Aconcagua FC   9-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-12 18:15 FK Östermalm - Aconcagua FC   5-3     [mer info]
20:15 BK Yardies - Brunnsviken SK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-14 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AC Azzurri   1-7     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 Rara Avis BK - BK Lugnet   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-19 18:15 BK Lugnet - BK Yardies   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-21 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Rara Avis BK   0-5     [mer info]
2009-08-22 16:00 Brunnsviken SK - Gärdets FF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 16:00 AC Azzurri - FK Östermalm   1-10     [mer info]
18:00 Aconcagua FC - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-26 18:15 BK Lugnet - AC Azzurri   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 BK Yardies - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-28 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - FK Östermalm   0-8     [mer info]
2009-08-29 14:00 Rara Avis BK - Brunnsviken SK   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - Aconcagua FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-02 18:15 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Lugnet   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-04 20:00 FK Östermalm - Gärdets FF   9-0     [mer info]
2009-09-05 16:00 Brunnsviken SK - Akademiska SK Spotlight   7-0     [mer info]
2009-09-06 16:00 AC Azzurri - BK Yardies   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Aconcagua FC - Rara Avis BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-09 18:15 BK Lugnet - Brunnsviken SK   2-1     [mer info]
20:15 BK Yardies - Aconcagua FC   1-2     [mer info]
2009-09-11 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - AC Azzurri   1-4     [mer info]
2009-09-12 14:00 Rara Avis BK - FK Östermalm   0-6     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - Akademiska SK Spotlight   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-16 18:15 FK Östermalm - BK Yardies   6-0     [mer info]
2009-09-18 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Rara Avis BK   2-11     [mer info]
2009-09-19 16:00 Brunnsviken SK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-20 16:00 AC Azzurri - Gärdets FF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-10-08 20:00 Aconcagua FC - BK Lugnet   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-23 18:15 BK Yardies - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-4     [mer info]
2009-09-25 20:00 BK Lugnet - FK Östermalm   2-10     [mer info]
2009-09-26 14:00 Rara Avis BK - Gärdets FF   OW  
16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Aconcagua FC   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Brunnsviken SK - AC Azzurri   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-30 18:15 FK Östermalm - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-1     [mer info]
2009-10-02 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Lugnet   2-2     [mer info]
2009-10-03 14:00 Aconcagua FC - Brunnsviken SK   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - BK Yardies   0-0     [mer info]
2009-10-04 16:00 AC Azzurri - Rara Avis BK   3-1     [mer info]