Division V, Östra Östergötland - 2009

1. Valdemarsviks IF 22 16 3 3 70 - 15 51
2. Chile Unido IF 22 16 2 4 65 - 20 50
3. Saltängens BK 22 13 1 8 45 - 30 40
4. Skarphagens IK 22 10 4 8 62 - 42 34
5. Svärtinge SK 22 9 6 7 44 - 34 33
6. KFUM Trix 22 10 2 10 53 - 30 32
7. BK Hird 22 9 5 8 45 - 40 32
8. Hageby IF 22 10 2 10 44 - 48 32
9. Kimstad GoIF 22 9 2 11 40 - 42 29
10. Stegeborgs IF 22 8 4 10 39 - 53 28
11. Lotorps IF 22 0 8 14 14 - 70 8
12. IK Klockaretorpet 22 2 1 19 19 - 116 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-17 18:00 BK Hird - Skarphagens IK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-04-18 12:00 Saltängens BK - Stegeborgs IF   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 Svärtinge SK - IK Klockaretorpet   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Hageby IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kimstad GoIF - KFUM Trix   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Chile Unido IF - Lotorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-24 18:30 KFUM Trix - Svärtinge SK   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Skarphagens IK - Saltängens BK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hageby IF - Kimstad GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Valdemarsviks IF   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Stegeborgs IF - Chile Unido IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-04-26 18:00 Lotorps IF - BK Hird   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 18:30 BK Hird - Hageby IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-01 18:30 Saltängens BK - IK Klockaretorpet   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 12:00 Svärtinge SK - Kimstad GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
12:00 Stegeborgs IF - Lotorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Chile Unido IF - Skarphagens IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 17:00 Valdemarsviks IF - KFUM Trix   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-08 19:00 Hageby IF - Svärtinge SK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - BK Hird   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skarphagens IK - Stegeborgs IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Chile Unido IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-05-10 18:00 Lotorps IF - Saltängens BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-12 18:30 Saltängens BK - Hageby IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Kimstad GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - KFUM Trix   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Svärtinge SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stegeborgs IF - IK Klockaretorpet   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lotorps IF - Skarphagens IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-14 19:00 Skarphagens IK - Valdemarsviks IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 00:00 Hageby IF - Stegeborgs IF   0-0     [mer info]
12:00 KFUM Trix - Saltängens BK   0-2     [mer info]
12:00 Svärtinge SK - BK Hird   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Lotorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kimstad GoIF - Chile Unido IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-20 18:30 Saltängens BK - Svärtinge SK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-21 18:00 Lotorps IF - KFUM Trix   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 BK Hird - IK Klockaretorpet   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skarphagens IK - Hageby IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-23 12:00 Stegeborgs IF - Kimstad GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Chile Unido IF - Valdemarsviks IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-29 19:00 Hageby IF - Lotorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - Stegeborgs IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Saltängens BK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - BK Hird   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-30 12:00 Svärtinge SK - Chile Unido IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Skarphagens IK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-04 19:00 Saltängens BK - Valdemarsviks IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skarphagens IK - KFUM Trix   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Chile Unido IF - BK Hird   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Hageby IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-06 12:00 Stegeborgs IF - Svärtinge SK   3-5     [mer info]
2009-06-07 18:00 Lotorps IF - Kimstad GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-08 19:00 KFUM Trix - IK Klockaretorpet   9-0     [mer info]
2009-06-09 18:30 Chile Unido IF - Hageby IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Stegeborgs IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Saltängens BK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Skarphagens IK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Lotorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-12 19:00 KFUM Trix - Hageby IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stegeborgs IF - BK Hird   2-5     [mer info]
2009-06-13 12:00 Skarphagens IK - Svärtinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Kimstad GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-14 18:00 Lotorps IF - Valdemarsviks IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-25 18:30 Saltängens BK - Chile Unido IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-17 19:00 Skarphagens IK - BK Hird   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Saltängens BK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-22 19:00 KFUM Trix - Kimstad GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-06-23 18:30 Hageby IF - Valdemarsviks IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Svärtinge SK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lotorps IF - Chile Unido IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-05 19:00 Saltängens BK - Skarphagens IK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-06 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Hageby IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-08-08 12:00 Svärtinge SK - KFUM Trix   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Chile Unido IF - Stegeborgs IF   8-0     [mer info]
2009-08-09 19:00 BK Hird - Lotorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-10 00:00 Valdemarsviks IF - IK Klockaretorpet   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-12 00:00 Hageby IF - BK Hird   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - Valdemarsviks IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Svärtinge SK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Saltängens BK   1-4     [mer info]
14:30 Skarphagens IK - Chile Unido IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-16 18:00 Lotorps IF - Stegeborgs IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-18 18:45 Saltängens BK - Lotorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - KFUM Trix   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - IK Klockaretorpet   9-0     [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Kimstad GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Skarphagens IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Hageby IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 18:30 KFUM Trix - Chile Unido IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:45 Skarphagens IK - Lotorps IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hageby IF - Saltängens BK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-22 12:00 Svärtinge SK - Valdemarsviks IF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Stegeborgs IF   2-6     [mer info]
2009-08-24 18:30 Kimstad GoIF - BK Hird   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:30 Saltängens BK - KFUM Trix   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 BK Hird - Svärtinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-29 12:00 Stegeborgs IF - Hageby IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Chile Unido IF - Kimstad GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-30 17:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Skarphagens IK   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Lotorps IF - IK Klockaretorpet   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 Hageby IF - Skarphagens IK   7-4     [mer info]
18:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Chile Unido IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-05 12:00 KFUM Trix - Lotorps IF   6-0     [mer info]
12:00 Svärtinge SK - Saltängens BK   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - BK Hird   0-12     [mer info]
15:00 Kimstad GoIF - Stegeborgs IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-12 12:00 Skarphagens IK - IK Klockaretorpet   8-0     [mer info]
12:00 Stegeborgs IF - KFUM Trix   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - Valdemarsviks IF   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Chile Unido IF - Svärtinge SK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-09-13 17:00 Saltängens BK - Kimstad GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
17:45 Lotorps IF - Hageby IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-18 19:00 Hageby IF - IK Klockaretorpet   8-0     [mer info]
2009-09-19 12:00 KFUM Trix - Skarphagens IK   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 Svärtinge SK - Stegeborgs IF   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 BK Hird - Chile Unido IF   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Kimstad GoIF - Lotorps IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-09-20 17:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Saltängens BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-25 19:00 Hageby IF - Chile Unido IF   0-6     [mer info]
2009-09-26 12:00 Skarphagens IK - Kimstad GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
12:00 Stegeborgs IF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 IK Klockaretorpet - KFUM Trix   0-15     [mer info]
14:00 Saltängens BK - BK Hird   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-27 16:30 Lotorps IF - Svärtinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 11:00 Hageby IF - KFUM Trix   1-4     [mer info]
14:30 BK Hird - Stegeborgs IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:30 Chile Unido IF - Saltängens BK   1-0     [mer info]
14:30 Valdemarsviks IF - Lotorps IF   20-0     [mer info]
14:30 Kimstad GoIF - IK Klockaretorpet   10-1     [mer info]
14:30 Svärtinge SK - Skarphagens IK   2-2     [mer info]