Division IV, Göteborg A - 2009

1. Kärra/Klareberg IF 22 14 1 7 50 - 29 43
2. Landvetter IS 22 13 4 5 42 - 25 43
3. Partille IF 22 11 5 6 42 - 27 38
4. Lunden Överås BK 22 9 9 4 46 - 34 36
5. FK Kozara 22 9 6 7 44 - 40 33
6. Guldhedens IK 22 9 5 8 43 - 35 32
7. Floda BoIF 22 8 4 10 35 - 35 28
8. Mölnlycke IF 22 6 7 9 30 - 40 25
9. Rannebergens IF 22 6 6 10 32 - 39 24
10. Tuve IF 22 6 6 10 24 - 40 24
11. Hällesåker IF 22 7 3 12 30 - 51 24
12. Kortedala IF 22 3 6 13 27 - 50 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-09 18:15 Mölnlycke IF - Guldhedens IK   1-0     [mer info]
18:15 Rannebergens IF - Partille IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Tuve IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-04-10 13:00 Lunden Överås BK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hällesåker IF - FK Kozara   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:30 Landvetter IS - Kortedala IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 18:30 FK Kozara - Lunden Överås BK   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Tuve IF - Hällesåker IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Guldhedens IK - Rannebergens IF   3-4     [mer info]
2009-04-18 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Landvetter IS   1-0     [mer info]
2009-04-19 17:00 Kortedala IF - Mölnlycke IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Partille IF - Floda BoIF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-23 18:45 Landvetter IS - FK Kozara   3-3     [mer info]
2009-04-24 18:45 Rannebergens IF - Mölnlycke IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   5-1     [mer info]
18:45 Hällesåker IF - Partille IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Tuve IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Kortedala IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-29 19:00 Mölnlycke IF - Floda BoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-30 19:00 FK Kozara - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Rannebergens IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-03 18:00 Partille IF - Lunden Överås BK   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Guldhedens IK - Hällesåker IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Tuve IF - Landvetter IS   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-07 19:00 Landvetter IS - Partille IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Floda BoIF - Rannebergens IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Kortedala IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hällesåker IF - Mölnlycke IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Tuve IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-13 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Landvetter IS   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-14 19:00 Kortedala IF - Floda BoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Mölnlycke IF - Lunden Överås BK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tuve IF - FK Kozara   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Hällesåker IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-17 18:00 Partille IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-19 19:00 Landvetter IS - Mölnlycke IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-21 18:00 Tuve IF - Kortedala IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 FK Kozara - Partille IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hällesåker IF - Floda BoIF   1-4     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Rannebergens IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-24 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Guldhedens IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-28 19:00 Kortedala IF - Hällesåker IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Guldhedens IK - FK Kozara   6-0     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Mölnlycke IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Landvetter IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-31 18:00 Partille IF - Tuve IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-04 19:00 Partille IF - Kortedala IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Landvetter IS - Floda BoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Rannebergens IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Mölnlycke IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tuve IF - Guldhedens IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Hällesåker IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-11 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Partille IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Mölnlycke IF - Tuve IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - FK Kozara   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hällesåker IF - Landvetter IS   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Kortedala IF   4-4     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Floda BoIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-16 19:00 Partille IF - Mölnlycke IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Hällesåker IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Guldhedens IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Landvetter IS - Lunden Överås BK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-21 17:00 FK Kozara - Floda BoIF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:00 Tuve IF - Rannebergens IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-23 19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Lunden Överås BK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Guldhedens IK - Mölnlycke IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 Tuve IF - Floda BoIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Landvetter IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Hällesåker IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-28 18:00 Partille IF - Rannebergens IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-06-28 14:00 Mölnlycke IF - Kortedala IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-30 19:00 Landvetter IS - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-07-02 19:00 Floda BoIF - Partille IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Hällesåker IF - Tuve IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - FK Kozara   0-0     [mer info]
2009-08-09 15:00 Rannebergens IF - Guldhedens IK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-12 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-08-13 19:00 Kortedala IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 FK Kozara - Landvetter IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tuve IF - Lunden Överås BK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Mölnlycke IF - Rannebergens IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-08-16 18:00 Partille IF - Hällesåker IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-20 19:00 Landvetter IS - Tuve IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-08-21 19:00 Rannebergens IF - Kortedala IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Mölnlycke IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hällesåker IF - Guldhedens IK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Lunden Överås BK - Partille IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - FK Kozara   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-27 19:00 Kortedala IF - FK Kozara   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:45 Tuve IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Mölnlycke IF - Hällesåker IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:45 Rannebergens IF - Floda BoIF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 18:00 Partille IF - Landvetter IS   0-1     [mer info]
2009-09-22 17:45 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-04 18:30 FK Kozara - Tuve IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:30 Floda BoIF - Kortedala IF   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Hällesåker IF - Rannebergens IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Mölnlycke IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Partille IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-08 18:15 Landvetter IS - Guldhedens IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-10 19:00 Kortedala IF - Tuve IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-09-11 18:15 Mölnlycke IF - Landvetter IS   1-2     [mer info]
18:15 Rannebergens IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-3     [mer info]
18:15 Floda BoIF - Hällesåker IF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-09-13 17:00 Guldhedens IK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Partille IF - FK Kozara   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-17 18:00 Landvetter IS - Rannebergens IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-18 18:00 Hällesåker IF - Kortedala IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Tuve IF - Partille IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 FK Kozara - Guldhedens IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-19 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Mölnlycke IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-24 19:00 Kortedala IF - Partille IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-09-25 17:45 Hällesåker IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-26 14:00 Mölnlycke IF - FK Kozara   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Rannebergens IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Floda BoIF - Landvetter IS   0-3     [mer info]
2009-09-27 17:00 Guldhedens IK - Tuve IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-10-01 19:00 Kortedala IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-8     [mer info]
2009-10-03 14:00 Tuve IF - Mölnlycke IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Floda BoIF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Kozara - Rannebergens IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Landvetter IS - Hällesåker IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-10-04 17:00 Partille IF - Guldhedens IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-10 12:00 Rannebergens IF - Tuve IF   0-1     [mer info]
12:00 Mölnlycke IF - Partille IF   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 Guldhedens IK - Kortedala IF   3-1     [mer info]
12:00 Lunden Överås BK - Landvetter IS   1-1     [mer info]
12:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Hällesåker IF   6-1     [mer info]
12:00 Floda BoIF - FK Kozara   0-2     [mer info]