Division IV, Göteborg B - 2009

1. Kållereds SK 22 15 3 4 49 - 23 48
2. Sandarna BK 22 14 3 5 64 - 18 45
3. KF Velebit 22 13 4 5 53 - 22 43
4. BK Skottfint 22 12 1 9 44 - 34 37
5. Hovås Billdal IF 22 9 7 6 44 - 38 34
6. IFK Björkö 22 10 4 8 50 - 45 34
7. Öckerö IF 22 10 3 9 58 - 42 33
8. Kode IF 22 9 2 11 40 - 40 29
9. Älvsborg FF 22 8 3 11 38 - 59 27
10. Mossens BK 22 8 2 12 41 - 54 26
11. Näsets SK 22 5 3 14 37 - 54 18
12. Romelanda UF 22 1 1 20 15 - 104 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-08 19:00 Kållereds SK - IFK Björkö   2-3     [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Öckerö IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-04-09 18:15 Kode IF - Hovås Billdal IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Näsets SK - KF Velebit   0-1     [mer info]
2009-04-13 15:00 Romelanda UF - BK Skottfint   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-01 13:00 Sandarna BK - Älvsborg FF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 18:30 Hovås Billdal IF - Mossens BK   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - Näsets SK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-04-18 12:00 KF Velebit - Kode IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Älvsborg FF - Romelanda UF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Björkö - Sandarna BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Kållereds SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-24 18:45 Kode IF - Näsets SK   0-4     [mer info]
18:45 Romelanda UF - IFK Björkö   1-5     [mer info]
18:45 Mossens BK - KF Velebit   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - Hovås Billdal IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 Älvsborg FF - BK Skottfint   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Sandarna BK - Öckerö IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-29 19:00 IFK Björkö - Älvsborg FF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Sandarna BK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Öckerö IF - Romelanda UF   12-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 15:00 BK Skottfint - Kode IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Kållereds SK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 13:00 Näsets SK - Mossens BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 19:00 IFK Björkö - BK Skottfint   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Kode IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Hovås Billdal IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - Näsets SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - KF Velebit   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-09 14:00 Älvsborg FF - Öckerö IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-14 19:30 BK Skottfint - Mossens BK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Kode IF - Kållereds SK   2-4     [mer info]
19:30 Hovås Billdal IF - Älvsborg FF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 KF Velebit - Romelanda UF   8-0     [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - IFK Björkö   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-17 12:00 Näsets SK - Sandarna BK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-20 19:00 Öckerö IF - BK Skottfint   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Älvsborg FF - KF Velebit   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 Romelanda UF - Näsets SK   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - Mossens BK   5-0     [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Kode IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-23 15:00 IFK Björkö - Hovås Billdal IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-28 20:00 BK Skottfint - Kållereds SK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Kode IF - Romelanda UF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Sandarna BK   0-6     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Öckerö IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - IFK Björkö   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-01 18:45 Näsets SK - Älvsborg FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-03 19:00 Öckerö IF - KF Velebit   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Älvsborg FF - Kode IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Sandarna BK - Kållereds SK   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Hovås Billdal IF - BK Skottfint   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-06 15:00 IFK Björkö - Näsets SK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-06-07 17:00 Romelanda UF - Mossens BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-12 19:00 Näsets SK - Öckerö IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - IFK Björkö   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - Romelanda UF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Älvsborg FF   6-2     [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - BK Skottfint   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 KF Velebit - Hovås Billdal IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-17 19:00 Kållereds SK - Älvsborg FF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Sandarna BK   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Öckerö IF - Kode IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Björkö - Mossens BK   2-3     [mer info]
19:30 Hovås Billdal IF - Näsets SK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Skottfint - KF Velebit   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-24 19:00 Öckerö IF - Mossens BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 IFK Björkö - Kållereds SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Älvsborg FF - Sandarna BK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-27 13:00 BK Skottfint - Romelanda UF   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Kode IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Näsets SK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-04 13:00 Näsets SK - BK Skottfint   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Kode IF - KF Velebit   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Älvsborg FF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - Öckerö IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - IFK Björkö   6-2     [mer info]
2009-08-24 19:00 Mossens BK - Hovås Billdal IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-13 20:00 BK Skottfint - Älvsborg FF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Kållereds SK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-15 11:00 Näsets SK - Kode IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Björkö - Romelanda UF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Mossens BK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Sandarna BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-21 19:00 Älvsborg FF - IFK Björkö   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Öckerö IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - BK Skottfint   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - KF Velebit   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Näsets SK   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Hovås Billdal IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-27 20:00 BK Skottfint - IFK Björkö   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:45 Hovås Billdal IF - Romelanda UF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 KF Velebit - Sandarna BK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Älvsborg FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-30 13:00 Näsets SK - Kållereds SK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-09-23 17:45 Kode IF - Mossens BK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-04 18:30 Romelanda UF - KF Velebit   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - Kode IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - BK Skottfint   4-3     [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Näsets SK   5-1     [mer info]
2009-09-05 14:00 Älvsborg FF - Hovås Billdal IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Björkö - Öckerö IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-10 20:00 BK Skottfint - Öckerö IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-11 18:15 Mossens BK - Kållereds SK   1-2     [mer info]
18:15 Hovås Billdal IF - IFK Björkö   3-1     [mer info]
18:15 Kode IF - Sandarna BK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-09-12 15:00 KF Velebit - Älvsborg FF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:00 Näsets SK - Romelanda UF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-18 18:00 Romelanda UF - Kode IF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Kållereds SK - BK Skottfint   5-0     [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Mossens BK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-09-19 14:00 Älvsborg FF - Näsets SK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Björkö - KF Velebit   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-24 20:00 BK Skottfint - Hovås Billdal IF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-25 19:00 Kållereds SK - Sandarna BK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-09-26 13:00 Kode IF - Älvsborg FF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Mossens BK - Romelanda UF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Öckerö IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-09-27 13:00 Näsets SK - IFK Björkö   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-10-02 20:00 BK Skottfint - Sandarna BK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-10-03 13:00 Romelanda UF - Kållereds SK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hovås Billdal IF - KF Velebit   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Älvsborg FF - Mossens BK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Björkö - Kode IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Näsets SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-10 11:30 Kode IF - Öckerö IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Näsets SK - Hovås Billdal IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - BK Skottfint   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Mossens BK - IFK Björkö   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sandarna BK - Romelanda UF   12-1     [mer info]
15:00 Älvsborg FF - Kållereds SK   3-2     [mer info]