Division V, Göteborg A - 2009

1. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 16 2 4 59 - 28 50
2. Göteborgs SIF 22 15 3 4 57 - 28 48
3. Marieholm BoIK 22 12 4 6 55 - 31 40
4. Tollereds IF 22 11 4 7 56 - 41 37
5. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 11 4 7 52 - 40 37
6. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 12 1 9 54 - 52 37
7. Finlandia-Pallo AIF 22 11 1 10 43 - 42 34
8. Stenkullens GoIK 22 8 5 9 45 - 45 29
9. GAIK/Kullen BK 22 7 4 11 38 - 42 25
10. Älvängens IK 22 6 2 14 45 - 51 20
11. Croatia BK/Hajduk 22 5 2 15 32 - 70 17
12. Björndammens BK 22 1 2 19 25 - 91 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-08 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs SIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-04-09 18:15 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Tollereds IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 Croatia BK/Hajduk - GAIK/Kullen BK   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Älvängens IK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-16 18:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Älvängens IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-04-17 18:30 Tollereds IF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   5-0     [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Marieholm BoIK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-19 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Björndammens BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-23 18:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - GAIK/Kullen BK   5-3     [mer info]
2009-04-24 18:45 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 Marieholm BoIK - Stenkullens GoIK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Göteborgs SIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Älvängens IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Tollereds IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-28 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Marieholm BoIK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-04-29 19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Björndammens BK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-01 17:00 Älvängens IK - Croatia BK/Hajduk   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-07 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Älvängens IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Björndammens BK - Tollereds IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - GAIK/Kullen BK   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Göteborgs SIF   4-3     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Croatia BK/Hajduk   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-14 19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Björndammens BK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Stenkullens GoIK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Marieholm BoIK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-20 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-05-21 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Tollereds IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - GAIK/Kullen BK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Croatia BK/Hajduk   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-24 17:00 Göteborgs SIF - Älvängens IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-28 19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Göteborgs SIF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Tollereds IF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Marieholm BoIK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Björndammens BK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-04 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Tollereds IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Älvängens IK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Croatia BK/Hajduk   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-8     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-11 19:00 Tollereds IF - GAIK/Kullen BK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Marieholm BoIK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Björndammens BK - Älvängens IK   1-5     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-11 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Göteborgs SIF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-25 18:45 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Stenkullens GoIK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-17 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Björndammens BK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Älvängens IK - Tollereds IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-23 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Croatia BK/Hajduk   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - Marieholm BoIK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Björndammens BK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-25 18:45 Göteborgs SIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-06-27 15:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - GAIK/Kullen BK   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-28 17:00 Björndammens BK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-6     [mer info]
17:30 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Tollereds IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Älvängens IK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-06-30 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-3     [mer info]
2009-09-08 18:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Göteborgs SIF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-13 19:00 Älvängens IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Tollereds IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-16 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Björndammens BK   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Marieholm BoIK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-20 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Tollereds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-21 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Göteborgs SIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - GAIK/Kullen BK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Älvängens IK   1-9     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-27 18:45 GAIK/Kullen BK - Marieholm BoIK   0-4     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:45 Tollereds IF - Björndammens BK   6-1     [mer info]
18:45 Croatia BK/Hajduk - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-30 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Älvängens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-03 18:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Croatia BK/Hajduk   5-1     [mer info]
2009-09-04 18:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - GAIK/Kullen BK   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Göteborgs SIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Älvängens IK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-08 18:15 Marieholm BoIK - Tollereds IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-11 18:15 Tollereds IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-0     [mer info]
18:15 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Marieholm BoIK   1-2     [mer info]
18:15 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Björndammens BK   5-2     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-2     [mer info]
2009-09-13 16:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Älvängens IK - Göteborgs SIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-18 18:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   6-1     [mer info]
18:00 Marieholm BoIK - Croatia BK/Hajduk   9-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-7     [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Älvängens IK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-19 15:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Tollereds IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-09-20 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - GAIK/Kullen BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-25 17:45 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-4     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Marieholm BoIK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-26 15:00 Tollereds IF - Göteborgs SIF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Björndammens BK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-09-27 17:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2     [mer info]
17:30 Älvängens IK - GAIK/Kullen BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-10-02 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-4     [mer info]
2009-10-03 13:00 Älvängens IK - Björndammens BK   9-0     [mer info]
14:00 Marieholm BoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-4     [mer info]
2009-10-04 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   6-1     [mer info]
17:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Croatia BK/Hajduk   1-5     [mer info]
17:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Tollereds IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-11 13:45 Tollereds IF - Älvängens IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Göteborgs SIF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - GAIK/Kullen BK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Stenkullens GoIK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Björndammens BK - Marieholm BoIK   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-3     [mer info]