Division VII, Göteborg B - 2009

1. Västkustens BK 18 17 0 1 66 - 14 51
2. Mölnlycke BK 18 13 1 4 47 - 32 40
3. Latino United KIF 18 13 0 5 81 - 37 39
4. Käringöns FC 18 10 1 7 36 - 31 31
5. Atlas FC 18 6 4 8 56 - 53 22
6. Neutrala IF 18 6 0 12 46 - 63 18
7. BK Östergärde 18 5 2 11 25 - 44 17
8. InterKultura SK 18 5 2 11 41 - 61 17
9. BK Krabba 18 5 1 12 41 - 64 16
10. FC Göteborg United 18 2 3 13 16 - 62 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-06 21:00 Västkustens BK - Käringöns FC   2-0     [mer info]
2009-04-07 21:00 Atlas FC - InterKultura SK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-04-08 21:00 FC Göteborg United - BK Krabba   3-2     [mer info]
2009-04-16 21:00 BK Östergärde - Mölnlycke BK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Neutrala IF - Latino United KIF   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-13 18:00 BK Krabba - Västkustens BK   2-8     [mer info]
19:00 Latino United KIF - BK Östergärde   3-1     [mer info]
2009-04-16 21:00 Käringöns FC - Neutrala IF   5-4     [mer info]
2009-04-18 11:00 Mölnlycke BK - Atlas FC   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 InterKultura SK - FC Göteborg United   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-21 21:00 InterKultura SK - BK Krabba   6-1     [mer info]
2009-04-22 21:00 FC Göteborg United - Mölnlycke BK   0-1     [mer info]
21:00 Atlas FC - Latino United KIF   2-6     [mer info]
2009-04-23 21:00 BK Östergärde - Käringöns FC   2-0     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 Neutrala IF - Västkustens BK   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-27 19:00 Latino United KIF - FC Göteborg United   5-0     [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - Atlas FC   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-28 21:00 Västkustens BK - BK Östergärde   2-0     [mer info]
2009-04-30 19:00 BK Krabba - Neutrala IF   4-5     [mer info]
2009-05-02 11:00 Mölnlycke BK - InterKultura SK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-06 20:00 Atlas FC - BK Krabba   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-07 21:00 InterKultura SK - Latino United KIF   1-8     [mer info]
21:00 FC Göteborg United - Käringöns FC   0-2     [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Neutrala IF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-05-09 11:00 Mölnlycke BK - Västkustens BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-11 19:00 Latino United KIF - Mölnlycke BK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-12 21:00 Neutrala IF - Atlas FC   2-4     [mer info]
21:00 BK Krabba - BK Östergärde   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-13 21:00 Käringöns FC - InterKultura SK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-14 21:00 Västkustens BK - FC Göteborg United   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-18 19:00 Latino United KIF - BK Krabba   4-0     [mer info]
2009-05-20 21:00 InterKultura SK - Västkustens BK   1-4     [mer info]
21:00 Atlas FC - BK Östergärde   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-21 18:00 FC Göteborg United - Neutrala IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-23 11:00 Mölnlycke BK - Käringöns FC   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-25 21:00 Västkustens BK - Atlas FC   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-26 21:00 Käringöns FC - Latino United KIF   1-7     [mer info]
2009-05-28 21:00 BK Östergärde - FC Göteborg United   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-29 21:00 Neutrala IF - InterKultura SK   5-1     [mer info]
21:00 BK Krabba - Mölnlycke BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-01 19:00 Latino United KIF - Västkustens BK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-02 21:00 Käringöns FC - BK Krabba   0-3     [mer info]
21:00 InterKultura SK - BK Östergärde   3-4     [mer info]
2009-06-04 21:00 FC Göteborg United - Atlas FC   1-7     [mer info]
2009-06-06 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - Neutrala IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-08 21:00 Västkustens BK - Latino United KIF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-11 21:00 BK Östergärde - InterKultura SK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 21:00 BK Krabba - Käringöns FC   0-4     [mer info]
21:00 Neutrala IF - Mölnlycke BK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-13 16:00 Atlas FC - FC Göteborg United   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-16 19:00 Latino United KIF - Käringöns FC   3-2     [mer info]
19:30 InterKultura SK - Neutrala IF   WW  
2009-08-14 21:00 Atlas FC - Västkustens BK   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-16 17:00 FC Göteborg United - BK Östergärde   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-06 12:15 Mölnlycke BK - BK Krabba   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-18 21:00 Västkustens BK - InterKultura SK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-19 21:00 BK Krabba - Latino United KIF   2-5     [mer info]
21:00 Neutrala IF - FC Göteborg United   4-0     [mer info]
2009-08-20 21:00 BK Östergärde - Atlas FC   3-3     [mer info]
2009-09-17 20:00 Käringöns FC - Mölnlycke BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-10 21:00 Atlas FC - Neutrala IF   3-5     [mer info]
2009-08-26 21:00 FC Göteborg United - Västkustens BK   0-6     [mer info]
21:00 InterKultura SK - Käringöns FC   1-4     [mer info]
2009-08-27 21:00 BK Östergärde - BK Krabba   1-4     [mer info]
2009-08-29 11:00 Mölnlycke BK - Latino United KIF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-31 19:00 Latino United KIF - InterKultura SK   4-6     [mer info]
2009-09-02 21:00 Käringöns FC - FC Göteborg United   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-05 11:00 Västkustens BK - Mölnlycke BK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-09-20 19:30 BK Krabba - Atlas FC   1-5     [mer info]
2009-09-22 21:00 Neutrala IF - BK Östergärde   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-09 21:00 InterKultura SK - Mölnlycke BK   2-6     [mer info]
2009-09-10 21:00 BK Östergärde - Västkustens BK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-09-11 21:00 Neutrala IF - BK Krabba   2-7     [mer info]
2009-10-29 19:30 FC Göteborg United - Latino United KIF   1-9     [mer info]
2009-12-31 21:00 Atlas FC - Käringöns FC   OW  
Omgång 16
2009-09-14 18:00 Latino United KIF - Atlas FC   9-4     [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - BK Östergärde   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-15 21:00 BK Krabba - InterKultura SK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-17 21:00 Västkustens BK - Neutrala IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-19 11:00 Mölnlycke BK - FC Göteborg United   WO  
Omgång 17
2009-09-23 21:00 Västkustens BK - BK Krabba   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-24 21:00 FC Göteborg United - InterKultura SK   1-4     [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Latino United KIF   OW  
2009-09-25 21:00 Neutrala IF - Käringöns FC   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-26 11:00 Atlas FC - Mölnlycke BK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-29 21:00 BK Krabba - FC Göteborg United   2-2     [mer info]
21:00 InterKultura SK - Atlas FC   4-3     [mer info]
21:00 Latino United KIF - Neutrala IF   7-3     [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - Västkustens BK   1-4     [mer info]
21:00 Mölnlycke BK - BK Östergärde   3-2     [mer info]