Division IV, Halland Elit - 2009

1. Snöstorp Nyhem FF 22 18 1 3 60 - 18 55
2. Kungsbacka IF 22 15 2 5 49 - 26 47
3. Rinia IF 22 11 2 9 52 - 42 35
4. Hyltebruks IF 22 10 5 7 41 - 40 35
5. Alets IK 22 9 4 9 53 - 51 31
6. Vinbergs IF 22 9 3 10 39 - 33 30
7. Ullareds IK 22 8 5 9 38 - 42 29
8. Stafsinge IF 22 7 5 10 34 - 41 26
9. Tölö IF 22 7 4 11 40 - 53 25
10. IF Leikin 22 8 0 14 35 - 52 24
11. Lilla Träslövs FF 22 6 4 12 33 - 45 22
12. Sennans IF 22 5 3 14 34 - 65 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-17 18:30 Stafsinge IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Ullareds IK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-04-18 14:00 Alets IK - Tölö IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Vinbergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Sennans IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-04-19 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Rinia IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-24 18:30 Ullareds IK - Lilla Träslövs FF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Stafsinge IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vinbergs IF - Hyltebruks IF   7-1     [mer info]
2009-04-25 14:00 Rinia IF - Alets IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Kungsbacka IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - IF Leikin   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 19:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Rinia IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-01 15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Tölö IF   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Stafsinge IF - Alets IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 Ullareds IK - Sennans IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - IF Leikin   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Vinbergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-08 18:30 IF Leikin - Stafsinge IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 14:00 Rinia IF - Hyltebruks IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Kungsbacka IF   3-4     [mer info]
2009-05-10 14:00 Vinbergs IF - Ullareds IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-14 19:00 Sennans IF - Rinia IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Ullareds IK - Tölö IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Vinbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Alets IK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-16 14:00 Stafsinge IF - Hyltebruks IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsbacka IF - IF Leikin   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-20 19:00 Rinia IF - Stafsinge IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-21 14:00 Vinbergs IF - Sennans IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 Alets IK - Ullareds IK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-23 14:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Tölö IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Kungsbacka IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-29 19:00 Ullareds IK - IF Leikin   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Alets IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Hyltebruks IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Sennans IF - Tölö IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Stafsinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:30 Vinbergs IF - Rinia IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-04 19:00 Hyltebruks IF - Ullareds IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Alets IK - Sennans IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-06 14:00 Tölö IF - Vinbergs IF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-07 14:00 Rinia IF - Kungsbacka IF   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Stafsinge IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-11 19:00 Ullareds IK - Stafsinge IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Hyltebruks IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - IF Leikin   5-1     [mer info]
2009-06-13 14:00 Vinbergs IF - Alets IK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Rinia IF   3-4     [mer info]
2009-06-14 16:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Kungsbacka IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-16 19:00 Ullareds IK - Rinia IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - Alets IK   1-5     [mer info]
19:30 Hyltebruks IF - Tölö IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Stafsinge IF - Vinbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Sennans IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-23 19:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Ullareds IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 Tölö IF - Stafsinge IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Sennans IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Hyltebruks IF   2-5     [mer info]
2009-06-27 14:00 Rinia IF - IF Leikin   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vinbergs IF - Kungsbacka IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-30 18:30 Ullareds IK - Kungsbacka IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vinbergs IF - IF Leikin   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Stafsinge IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-07-01 19:00 Sennans IF - Hyltebruks IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-07-02 19:00 Tölö IF - Alets IK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-31 19:00 Alets IK - Rinia IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Ullareds IK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-01 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Vinbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:00 Stafsinge IF - Sennans IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:15 IF Leikin - Tölö IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-07 19:00 Sennans IF - Ullareds IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - Hyltebruks IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Stafsinge IF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-08 14:00 Tölö IF - Kungsbacka IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vinbergs IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-09 14:00 Rinia IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-14 19:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Sennans IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ullareds IK - Vinbergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Tölö IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Rinia IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Stafsinge IF - IF Leikin   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Alets IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 18:30 Alets IK - Lilla Träslövs FF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Sennans IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Tölö IF - Ullareds IK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vinbergs IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Kungsbacka IF   2-7     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Stafsinge IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:15 Stafsinge IF - Rinia IF   1-6     [mer info]
18:15 Sennans IF - Vinbergs IF   4-3     [mer info]
18:15 Ullareds IK - Alets IK   3-4     [mer info]
2009-08-29 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Leikin   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 14:00 Tölö IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 IF Leikin - Ullareds IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Vinbergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-09-05 14:00 Tölö IF - Sennans IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-09-06 14:00 Stafsinge IF - Kungsbacka IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-11 17:30 Sennans IF - Alets IK   5-3     [mer info]
2009-09-12 13:00 Vinbergs IF - Tölö IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Rinia IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ullareds IK - Hyltebruks IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Stafsinge IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IF Leikin   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 14:00 Stafsinge IF - Ullareds IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Vinbergs IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - Tölö IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-20 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Leikin - Sennans IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-25 19:00 Rinia IF - Ullareds IK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-26 13:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Lilla Träslövs FF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - IF Leikin   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Sennans IF - Kungsbacka IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-09-27 14:00 Tölö IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vinbergs IF - Stafsinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-04 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Sennans IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ullareds IK - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Rinia IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Alets IK   5-4     [mer info]
14:00 Stafsinge IF - Tölö IF   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Vinbergs IF   0-2     [mer info]