Division IV, Halland - 2009

1. Skrea IF 22 16 5 1 70 - 37 53
2. GoIF Ginsten 22 13 4 5 42 - 30 43
3. BK Astrio 22 12 4 6 50 - 28 40
4. Kvibille BK 22 10 3 9 50 - 42 33
5. Åsa IF 22 9 3 10 37 - 41 30
6. Oskarström IS 22 9 3 10 33 - 42 30
7. Harplinge IK 22 9 2 11 36 - 48 29
8. Galtabäcks BK 22 7 6 9 42 - 42 27
9. Unnaryds GoIF 22 8 3 11 35 - 40 27
10. IF Norvalla 22 7 5 10 44 - 39 26
11. Trönninge IF 22 6 4 12 36 - 52 22
12. Annebergs IF 22 2 6 14 21 - 55 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-16 18:45 BK Astrio - Åsa IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-04-17 18:30 Trönninge IF - Oskarström IS   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Harplinge IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Galtabäcks BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-18 14:00 Annebergs IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Skrea IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-24 19:00 Skrea IF - IF Norvalla   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Kvibille BK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - BK Astrio   3-4     [mer info]
2009-04-25 14:00 Oskarström IS - Annebergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Trönninge IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - GoIF Ginsten   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Skrea IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Unnaryds GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 Harplinge IK - Oskarström IS   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - BK Astrio   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Åsa IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-03 18:00 IF Norvalla - Annebergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-07 19:00 Annebergs IF - GoIF Ginsten   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Åsa IF - Galtabäcks BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Astrio - IF Norvalla   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-09 13:00 Oskarström IS - Kvibille BK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Harplinge IK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Trönninge IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-14 19:00 IF Norvalla - Kvibille BK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Harplinge IK - Åsa IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Oskarström IS   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 13:00 GoIF Ginsten - BK Astrio   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Annebergs IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-21 13:00 Oskarström IS - IF Norvalla   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - Skrea IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Galtabäcks BK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 BK Astrio - Trönninge IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-23 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Harplinge IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - GoIF Ginsten   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-28 19:00 Trönninge IF - Kvibille BK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - IF Norvalla   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - BK Astrio   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Oskarström IS   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Harplinge IK - Annebergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-04 19:30 Unnaryds GoIF - Åsa IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 BK Astrio - Harplinge IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - Galtabäcks BK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Trönninge IF   8-1     [mer info]
2009-06-06 14:00 Oskarström IS - GoIF Ginsten   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Skrea IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-10 18:30 Harplinge IK - Kvibille BK   1-5     [mer info]
2009-06-11 19:00 Åsa IF - Annebergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Oskarström IS   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-13 13:30 Skrea IF - BK Astrio   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Norvalla   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - GoIF Ginsten   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-16 19:00 Trönninge IF - Harplinge IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Åsa IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Oskarström IS   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Skrea IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - Unnaryds GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:30 BK Astrio - Annebergs IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-23 19:00 Skrea IF - Trönninge IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IF Norvalla   3-1     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Oskarström IS - BK Astrio   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Åsa IF - GoIF Ginsten   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-27 14:00 Harplinge IK - Galtabäcks BK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Kvibille BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-29 19:00 Oskarström IS - Trönninge IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-30 19:00 Skrea IF - Kvibille BK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - BK Astrio   2-2     [mer info]
2009-07-01 19:00 Harplinge IK - IF Norvalla   3-4     [mer info]
2009-07-03 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - GoIF Ginsten   1-2     [mer info]
2009-07-04 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Annebergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-05-24 14:00 Annebergs IF - Oskarström IS   2-3     [mer info]
2009-07-31 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Harplinge IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-01 14:00 Kvibille BK - Åsa IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Astrio - Unnaryds GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:00 IF Norvalla - Skrea IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-04 19:00 Trönninge IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-07 18:30 BK Astrio - Kvibille BK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - IF Norvalla   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - GoIF Ginsten   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-08 13:00 Oskarström IS - Harplinge IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Galtabäcks BK   5-4     [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - Trönninge IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-14 18:30 Kvibille BK - Oskarström IS   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Åsa IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Annebergs IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 IF Norvalla - BK Astrio   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Skrea IF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 18:30 Kvibille BK - IF Norvalla   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 BK Astrio - GoIF Ginsten   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Galtabäcks BK   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Skrea IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Trönninge IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Åsa IF - Harplinge IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:15 Skrea IF - Åsa IF   7-3     [mer info]
18:15 Galtabäcks BK - Annebergs IF   3-3     [mer info]
18:15 GoIF Ginsten - Kvibille BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-29 13:00 Harplinge IK - Unnaryds GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - BK Astrio   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-30 14:00 IF Norvalla - Oskarström IS   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-05 14:00 BK Astrio - Galtabäcks BK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skrea IF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Åsa IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-09-06 14:00 Annebergs IF - Harplinge IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Trönninge IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Norvalla - GoIF Ginsten   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-12 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Oskarström IS   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Kvibille BK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - IF Norvalla   3-5     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:00 Harplinge IK - BK Astrio   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Annebergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 14:00 Kvibille BK - Harplinge IK   4-5     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Åsa IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Trönninge IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-09-20 13:00 BK Astrio - Skrea IF   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Oskarström IS - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Galtabäcks BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 14:00 Oskarström IS - Galtabäcks BK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - IF Norvalla   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - GoIF Ginsten   5-1     [mer info]
2009-09-27 14:00 Annebergs IF - BK Astrio   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Kvibille BK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Trönninge IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-04 14:00 Trönninge IF - Skrea IF   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Harplinge IK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Oskarström IS   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Annebergs IF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Åsa IF   3-0     [mer info]