Division VI, Norra Halland - 2009

1. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 18 15 1 2 72 - 24 46
2. Bua IF 18 13 2 3 75 - 25 41
3. Valinge IF 18 13 1 4 67 - 24 40
4. Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge 18 9 4 5 56 - 36 31
5. Väröbacka GIF 18 8 2 8 36 - 44 26
6. Galgbackens IF 18 7 1 10 34 - 42 22
7. Löftadalens IF 18 6 0 12 40 - 52 18
8. Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF 18 5 1 12 24 - 76 16
9. Grimmareds IF 18 3 4 11 33 - 71 13
10. Tofta GIF 18 2 2 14 14 - 57 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-17 18:15 Löftadalens IF - Galgbackens IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Grimmareds IF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:45 Tofta GIF - Bua IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-04-18 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-04-19 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Valinge IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-24 19:00 Bua IF - Löftadalens IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Valinge IF - Grimmareds IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Tofta GIF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-30 19:00 Tofta GIF - Väröbacka GIF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-05-01 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Galgbackens IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Valinge IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-02 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Grimmareds IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-07 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Löftadalens IF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Grimmareds IF - Tofta GIF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Valinge IF - Bua IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Galgbackens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-15 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Grimmareds IF   6-4     [mer info]
2009-05-16 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Valinge IF   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Tofta GIF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Galgbackens IF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-05-17 14:00 Bua IF - Väröbacka GIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-21 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-6     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 Valinge IF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   9-2     [mer info]
19:00 Grimmareds IF - Bua IF   2-8     [mer info]
2009-05-23 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Löftadalens IF   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Galgbackens IF - Tofta GIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-28 19:00 Bua IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Valinge IF - Galgbackens IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Tofta GIF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-11 18:45 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Grimmareds IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-05 19:00 Tofta GIF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Galgbackens IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Grimmareds IF - Väröbacka GIF   5-3     [mer info]
2009-06-06 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Valinge IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-13 16:00 Valinge IF - Tofta GIF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Bua IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Grimmareds IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Löftadalens IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-25 19:00 Valinge IF - Väröbacka GIF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Grimmareds IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-27 15:00 Galgbackens IF - Löftadalens IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-09-26 13:30 Bua IF - Tofta GIF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-07-03 19:00 Tofta GIF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Galgbackens IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Grimmareds IF - Valinge IF   1-7     [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Bua IF   1-6     [mer info]
2009-08-08 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-14 18:30 Väröbacka GIF - Tofta GIF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Valinge IF - Löftadalens IF   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Grimmareds IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Bua IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Galgbackens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-21 18:15 Löftadalens IF - Väröbacka GIF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-08-22 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Galgbackens IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Valinge IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tofta GIF - Grimmareds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-28 18:15 Grimmareds IF - Löftadalens IF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-29 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Tofta GIF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Galgbackens IF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-30 14:00 Valinge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Väröbacka GIF - Bua IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-05 14:00 Bua IF - Grimmareds IF   10-2     [mer info]
14:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Valinge IF   1-10     [mer info]
15:00 Tofta GIF - Galgbackens IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-09-06 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Väröbacka GIF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-12 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tofta GIF - Löftadalens IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Galgbackens IF - Valinge IF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Bua IF   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 Grimmareds IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-19 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Löftadalens IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Valinge IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF - Tofta GIF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-20 15:00 Galgbackens IF - Bua IF   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Väröbacka GIF - Grimmareds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-10-03 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Väröbacka GIF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Tofta GIF - Valinge IF   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Grimmareds IF - Galgbackens IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-10-31 14:00 Löftadalens IF - Sandlyckan/Kullavik IF   2-4     [mer info]