Division VI, Mellersta Halland - 2009

1. Gullbrandstorp AIS 18 14 2 2 92 - 17 44
2. Andersbergs IK 18 13 4 1 109 - 32 43
3. IFK Varberg 18 13 4 1 84 - 24 43
4. Getinge IF 18 10 5 3 74 - 31 35
5. Arvidstorps IK 18 9 1 8 56 - 42 28
6. BK Viljan/IF Älvéna 18 9 0 9 64 - 53 27
7. Ätrafors BK 18 6 1 11 54 - 50 19
8. FF Serbiska Halmstad 18 4 1 13 50 - 85 13
9. IFK Bänared 18 1 1 16 17 - 136 4
10. Haverdals IF 18 1 1 16 16 - 146 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-17 18:30 Andersbergs IK - IFK Varberg   3-3     [mer info]
18:45 Ätrafors BK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-0     [mer info]
2009-04-18 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Getinge IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Haverdals IF   10-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Bänared - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-23 19:00 Haverdals IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-12     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Varberg - Ätrafors BK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-04-24 18:30 Getinge IF - IFK Bänared   5-1     [mer info]
18:45 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Andersbergs IK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Arvidstorps IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 18:30 Getinge IF - IFK Varberg   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Arvidstorps IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-01 14:00 Andersbergs IK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   WO  
2009-05-02 13:00 IFK Bänared - Ätrafors BK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Haverdals IF   11-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-07 18:30 Haverdals IF - Getinge IF   0-5     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - IFK Bänared   6-0     [mer info]
2009-05-09 13:00 Ätrafors BK - Andersbergs IK   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Varberg - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-15 18:30 Getinge IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Ätrafors BK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bänared - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-10     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Haverdals IF - IFK Varberg   1-5     [mer info]
2009-05-17 14:00 Andersbergs IK - Arvidstorps IK   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-20 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Andersbergs IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ätrafors BK - Getinge IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-21 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-4     [mer info]
2009-05-23 14:00 IFK Varberg - IFK Bänared   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Haverdals IF   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-25 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-29 18:30 Getinge IF - Arvidstorps IK   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Ätrafors BK   0-6     [mer info]
2009-05-30 15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - IFK Varberg   0-6     [mer info]
2009-05-31 14:00 Andersbergs IK - IFK Bänared   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-03 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Getinge IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - IFK Varberg   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 IFK Bänared - Haverdals IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   8-1     [mer info]
2009-06-13 13:00 Arvidstorps IK - Ätrafors BK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-02 19:00 Ätrafors BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-16 19:00 Getinge IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   8-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 IFK Varberg - Arvidstorps IK   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-21 13:00 Haverdals IF - Andersbergs IK   1-10     [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - IFK Bänared   13-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-25 19:00 IFK Varberg - Andersbergs IK   6-3     [mer info]
2009-06-26 18:30 Getinge IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - IFK Bänared   10-0     [mer info]
2009-06-27 13:00 Haverdals IF - Arvidstorps IK   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Ätrafors BK   7-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-07 19:00 Ätrafors BK - IFK Varberg   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bänared - Getinge IF   1-10     [mer info]
2009-08-08 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Haverdals IF   13-0     [mer info]
2009-09-26 13:00 Andersbergs IK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   11-4     [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-14 19:00 Haverdals IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Ätrafors BK - IFK Bänared   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Andersbergs IK   1-17     [mer info]
2009-08-16 15:00 IFK Varberg - Getinge IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-21 18:15 Getinge IF - Haverdals IF   8-0     [mer info]
18:15 IFK Bänared - Arvidstorps IK   1-7     [mer info]
18:30 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - FF Serbiska Halmstad   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 13:00 Andersbergs IK - Ätrafors BK   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IFK Varberg   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-29 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IFK Bänared   11-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ätrafors BK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Getinge IF   1-6     [mer info]
2009-08-30 13:00 IFK Varberg - Haverdals IF   15-1     [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Andersbergs IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-05 13:00 Haverdals IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Arvidstorps IK   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Getinge IF - Ätrafors BK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-06 13:00 Andersbergs IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Bänared - IFK Varberg   0-11     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-12 13:00 Ätrafors BK - Haverdals IF   14-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Varberg - FF Serbiska Halmstad   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-13 15:00 IFK Bänared - Andersbergs IK   0-17     [mer info]
15:00 Arvidstorps IK - Getinge IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-19 13:00 Haverdals IF - IFK Bänared   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Getinge IF - Andersbergs IK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-09-20 13:00 Ätrafors BK - Arvidstorps IK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Varberg - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-9     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-10-03 14:00 IFK Bänared - FF Serbiska Halmstad   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 Andersbergs IK - Haverdals IF   9-2     [mer info]
14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Ätrafors BK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Getinge IF   3-5     [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - IFK Varberg   2-2     [mer info]