Division IV, Jämtland/Härjedalen - 2009

1. Stuguns BK 22 18 2 2 65 - 22 56
2. Ope IF 22 17 3 2 87 - 25 54
3. BK Björnen 22 14 4 4 72 - 35 46
4. Brunflo FK 22 13 4 5 64 - 29 43
5. Östersunds FK U 19 22 12 4 6 77 - 43 40
6. Tandsbyns FK 22 10 1 11 56 - 52 31
7. Fältjägarnas IF 22 8 3 11 36 - 43 27
8. Krokom/Dvärsätts IF 22 7 3 12 47 - 65 24
9. Ås IF 22 7 3 12 40 - 67 24
10. Lillhärdals IF 22 5 4 13 46 - 71 19
11. Kälarne IK 22 3 3 16 29 - 78 12
12. Bräcke SK 22 0 2 20 33 - 122 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-27 20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Kälarne IK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-05-01 17:00 Stuguns BK - BK Björnen   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ope IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 18:00 Tandsbyns FK - Bräcke SK   7-4     [mer info]
2009-05-03 15:00 Brunflo FK - Lillhärdals IF   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ås IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-07 19:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - BK Björnen   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Ope IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bräcke SK - Stuguns BK   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Brunflo FK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-05-09 14:00 Kälarne IK - Lillhärdals IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:30 Ås IF - Fältjägarnas IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-11 19:00 Stuguns BK - Östersunds FK U 19   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-14 20:00 Tandsbyns FK - Kälarne IK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Brunflo FK - Ope IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Fältjägarnas IF - BK Björnen   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Lillhärdals IF - Ås IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-17 15:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Bräcke SK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-19 19:00 Ås IF - Brunflo FK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kälarne IK - Stuguns BK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-20 19:00 Bräcke SK - Fältjägarnas IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-21 15:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Lillhärdals IF   10-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Björnen - Tandsbyns FK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-24 14:00 Lillhärdals IF - Ope IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-26 19:00 Brunflo FK - BK Björnen   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Bräcke SK   6-2     [mer info]
20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Östersunds FK U 19   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-30 15:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Kälarne IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-11 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-30 14:00 Stuguns BK - Lillhärdals IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Ope IF - Ås IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Tandsbyns FK   7-1     [mer info]
2009-06-02 19:00 Bräcke SK - Brunflo FK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kälarne IK - Fältjägarnas IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-04 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - BK Björnen   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-08 20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Tandsbyns FK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-09 19:00 Ope IF - BK Björnen   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Stuguns BK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Kälarne IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Lillhärdals IF - Bräcke SK   6-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Brunflo FK - Östersunds FK U 19   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-14 14:00 Tandsbyns FK - Lillhärdals IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-16 19:00 Stuguns BK - Fältjägarnas IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kälarne IK - Brunflo FK   1-7     [mer info]
19:30 Bräcke SK - Ope IF   0-10     [mer info]
2009-06-17 20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Björnen - Ås IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-22 19:30 BK Björnen - Bräcke SK   9-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Stuguns BK - Brunflo FK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:30 Kälarne IK - Ope IF   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Ås IF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Lillhärdals IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-26 19:00 Brunflo FK - Tandsbyns FK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bräcke SK - Kälarne IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Östersunds FK U 19   3-1     [mer info]
2009-06-27 15:00 Lillhärdals IF - BK Björnen   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Stuguns BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-29 20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Brunflo FK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-30 19:00 Stuguns BK - Ope IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ås IF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Bräcke SK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-07-03 19:00 Kälarne IK - BK Björnen   3-2     [mer info]
2009-07-05 15:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Lillhärdals IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-07-24 19:00 BK Björnen - Kälarne IK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-07-26 15:00 Lillhärdals IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-07-28 19:00 Brunflo FK - Fältjägarnas IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Tandsbyns FK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Stuguns BK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-07-30 19:00 Bräcke SK - Östersunds FK U 19   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-02 17:30 BK Björnen - Lillhärdals IF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-04 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Brunflo FK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kälarne IK - Bräcke SK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-25 19:00 Stuguns BK - Ås IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-09-15 20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Ope IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-06 19:00 Ås IF - Östersunds FK U 19   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Tandsbyns FK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bräcke SK - BK Björnen   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - Stuguns BK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Kälarne IK   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-08 13:00 Lillhärdals IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-10 19:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Brunflo FK   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-11 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Fältjägarnas IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:30 Kälarne IK - Ås IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bräcke SK - Lillhärdals IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 BK Björnen - Ope IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-14 19:00 Brunflo FK - Kälarne IK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Stuguns BK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Lillhärdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-17 19:00 Ope IF - Bräcke SK   10-0     [mer info]
2009-08-18 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Östersunds FK U 19   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - BK Björnen   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-21 19:00 Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 BK Björnen - Brunflo FK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Bräcke SK - Ås IF   4-7     [mer info]
14:00 Ope IF - Lillhärdals IF   8-2     [mer info]
2009-08-23 15:00 Kälarne IK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-25 20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Fältjägarnas IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-08-28 18:30 Brunflo FK - Bräcke SK   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Kälarne IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-29 14:00 Lillhärdals IF - Stuguns BK   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Ås IF - Ope IF   1-6     [mer info]
2009-08-30 17:30 BK Björnen - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-01 18:00 Tandsbyns FK - Östersunds FK U 19   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-05 13:00 Ås IF - Lillhärdals IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ope IF - Brunflo FK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Bräcke SK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   4-8     [mer info]
15:00 BK Björnen - Fältjägarnas IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Kälarne IK - Tandsbyns FK   0-7     [mer info]
2009-09-08 20:00 Östersunds FK U 19 - Stuguns BK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-12 13:00 Tandsbyns FK - BK Björnen   3-3     [mer info]
13:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Bräcke SK   8-3     [mer info]
13:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ope IF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Stuguns BK - Kälarne IK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Brunflo FK - Ås IF   8-0     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:00 Lillhärdals IF - Östersunds FK U 19   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-19 15:00 Ope IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Lillhärdals IF - Brunflo FK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kälarne IK - Östersunds FK U 19   4-6     [mer info]
15:00 BK Björnen - Stuguns BK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bräcke SK - Tandsbyns FK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-09-26 15:00 Stuguns BK - Bräcke SK   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Björnen - Östersunds FK U 19   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Lillhärdals IF - Kälarne IK   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Brunflo FK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ås IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF   2-3     [mer info]