Division IV, Västra Skåne - 2009

1. Eskilsminne IF 22 15 5 2 64 - 23 50
2. BK Olympic 22 13 7 2 61 - 26 46
3. Kulladals FF 22 10 6 6 51 - 31 36
4. Råå IF 22 10 4 8 40 - 39 34
5. Gantofta IF 22 10 2 10 34 - 45 32
6. Häljarps IF 22 9 2 11 36 - 36 29
7. Västra Karups IF 22 7 6 9 44 - 52 27
8. Bårslövs BoIF 22 7 5 10 26 - 42 26
9. Torekovs IK 22 6 7 9 33 - 47 25
10. Hyllie IK 22 6 5 11 31 - 39 23
11. Hittarps IK 22 4 8 10 29 - 48 20
12. NK Croatia 22 4 5 13 28 - 49 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-10 15:00 Västra Karups IF - BK Olympic   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - Kulladals FF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-04-11 13:00 Hyllie IK - Torekovs IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Häljarps IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-04-13 14:00 Gantofta IF - Råå IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Bårslövs BoIF - NK Croatia   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 18:15 Häljarps IF - Bårslövs BoIF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Torekovs IK - Västra Karups IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-19 12:00 Kulladals FF - Hyllie IK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Råå IF - Hittarps IK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Olympic - Eskilsminne IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - Gantofta IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-25 14:00 Gantofta IF - Häljarps IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hyllie IK - Råå IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Kulladals FF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bårslövs BoIF - BK Olympic   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - NK Croatia   1-1     [mer info]
2009-04-29 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Västra Karups IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-01 19:00 Häljarps IF - Hittarps IK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-02 15:00 NK Croatia - Hyllie IK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Kulladals FF   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 BK Olympic - Gantofta IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Torekovs IK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-13 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Bårslövs BoIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 19:00 Gantofta IF - Eskilsminne IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Hyllie IK - Häljarps IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - NK Croatia   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Västra Karups IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - BK Olympic   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kulladals FF - Råå IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-14 19:00 Västra Karups IF - Råå IF   2-6     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Häljarps IF - Torekovs IK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 NK Croatia - Kulladals FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Gantofta IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Olympic - Hyllie IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:30 Eskilsminne IF - Hittarps IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-21 13:00 Kulladals FF - Häljarps IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Torekovs IK - BK Olympic   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-23 14:00 Gantofta IF - Västra Karups IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - NK Croatia   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hyllie IK - Eskilsminne IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - Bårslövs BoIF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-26 19:00 Västra Karups IF - NK Croatia   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-27 18:30 Eskilsminne IF - Torekovs IK   6-1     [mer info]
18:30 BK Olympic - Kulladals FF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Häljarps IF - Råå IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Gantofta IF - Hittarps IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Hyllie IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-05-30 13:00 Kulladals FF - Eskilsminne IF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hyllie IK - Gantofta IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - BK Olympic   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - Häljarps IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - Västra Karups IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Bårslövs BoIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-05 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Råå IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-06 13:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Kulladals FF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 BK Olympic - NK Croatia   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Torekovs IK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Häljarps IF   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - Hyllie IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-11 19:00 Råå IF - Bårslövs BoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Häljarps IF - BK Olympic   2-4     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Hyllie IK - Västra Karups IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kulladals FF - Gantofta IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 NK Croatia - Eskilsminne IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-05 19:00 Torekovs IK - Hittarps IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-17 19:00 Råå IF - Gantofta IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:15 BK Olympic - Västra Karups IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Torekovs IK - Hyllie IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kulladals FF - Hittarps IK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 NK Croatia - Bårslövs BoIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Häljarps IF - Eskilsminne IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-06-17 19:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Häljarps IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Hyllie IK - Kulladals FF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - BK Olympic   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-08 14:00 Gantofta IF - NK Croatia   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Torekovs IK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - Råå IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-14 19:00 Häljarps IF - Gantofta IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 NK Croatia - Hittarps IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Eskilsminne IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Hyllie IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Olympic - Bårslövs BoIF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kulladals FF - Torekovs IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-18 19:00 Torekovs IK - Råå IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hittarps IK - Häljarps IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:45 Kulladals FF - Västra Karups IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:45 Gantofta IF - BK Olympic   0-4     [mer info]
18:45 Bårslövs BoIF - Eskilsminne IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-08-26 18:30 Hyllie IK - NK Croatia   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 18:45 Häljarps IF - Hyllie IK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Gantofta IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Bårslövs BoIF   8-1     [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - Torekovs IK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Kulladals FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Olympic - Hittarps IK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-27 18:15 Gantofta IF - Bårslövs BoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:45 Råå IF - Västra Karups IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 Torekovs IK - Häljarps IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hittarps IK - Eskilsminne IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-30 13:00 Hyllie IK - BK Olympic   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - NK Croatia   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Hittarps IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Hyllie IK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-09-06 14:00 Häljarps IF - Kulladals FF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 BK Olympic - Torekovs IK   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Gantofta IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - Råå IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-10 18:30 Råå IF - Häljarps IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-12 15:00 Kulladals FF - BK Olympic   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - Västra Karups IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Eskilsminne IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hittarps IK - Gantofta IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hyllie IK - Bårslövs BoIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-18 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kulladals FF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-20 13:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Torekovs IK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - NK Croatia   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Hyllie IK   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 BK Olympic - Råå IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Hittarps IK   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 14:00 Häljarps IF - Västra Karups IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Eskilsminne IF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - BK Olympic   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Kulladals FF - Bårslövs BoIF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hyllie IK - Hittarps IK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Gantofta IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-04 13:00 Gantofta IF - Kulladals FF   2-7     [mer info]
13:00 Hittarps IK - Torekovs IK   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Västra Karups IF - Hyllie IK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 BK Olympic - Häljarps IF   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - NK Croatia   10-1     [mer info]
13:00 Bårslövs BoIF - Råå IF   3-0     [mer info]