Division V, Mellersta Skåne - 2009

1. Åkarps IF 22 15 4 3 62 - 23 49
2. Bjärreds IF 22 14 3 5 49 - 31 45
3. Uppåkra IF 22 13 5 4 64 - 30 44
4. Hardeberga BK 22 12 5 5 45 - 30 41
5. Dalby GIF 22 11 7 4 41 - 28 40
6. Harrie-Kävlinge FF 22 11 3 8 45 - 44 36
7. Hallands Nations FF 22 8 2 12 33 - 40 26
8. Stehags AIF 22 7 4 11 32 - 35 25
9. Furulunds IK 22 8 1 13 29 - 38 25
10. Klågerups GIF 22 4 6 12 29 - 54 18
11. Södra Sandby IF 22 5 3 14 25 - 51 18
12. Kyrkheddinge IF 22 2 1 19 23 - 73 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-10 14:00 Hardeberga BK - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-04-11 13:00 Dalby GIF - Uppåkra IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-13 14:00 Åkarps IF - Bjärreds IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Södra Sandby IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Klågerups GIF   4-0     [mer info]
19:15 Hallands Nations FF - Stehags AIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 19:00 Bjärreds IF - Dalby GIF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-04-18 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Furulunds IK   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Hallands Nations FF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Hardeberga BK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Åkarps IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-24 19:00 Dalby GIF - Åkarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Hallands Nations FF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Södra Sandby IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Bjärreds IF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Stehags AIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-29 18:45 Stehags AIF - Klågerups GIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Furulunds IK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-01 14:00 Åkarps IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-02 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Hallands Nations FF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-03 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Hardeberga BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 18:30 Furulunds IK - Åkarps IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Stehags AIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Klågerups GIF - Södra Sandby IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hardeberga BK - Bjärreds IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Dalby GIF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 16:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Uppåkra IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-15 18:30 Bjärreds IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Hardeberga BK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Hallands Nations FF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 13:00 Åkarps IF - Stehags AIF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Uppåkra IF - Klågerups GIF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-22 18:30 Kyrkheddinge IF - Uppåkra IF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Stehags AIF - Södra Sandby IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hardeberga BK - Furulunds IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Åkarps IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-23 15:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Dalby GIF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-05-24 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Bjärreds IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-29 19:00 Bjärreds IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Klågerups GIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   0-1     [mer info]
19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Hardeberga BK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Åkarps IF - Södra Sandby IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-31 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Stehags AIF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-02 19:00 Klågerups GIF - Furulunds IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Dalby GIF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Stehags AIF - Bjärreds IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Sandby IF - Uppåkra IF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Hardeberga BK - Åkarps IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Hallands Nations FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-05 19:00 Dalby GIF - Stehags AIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hallands Nations FF - Klågerups GIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-06 14:00 Åkarps IF - Uppåkra IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-07 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Södra Sandby IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-09 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Hallands Nations FF   3-6     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Stehags AIF - Furulunds IK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-13 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Bjärreds IF   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Södra Sandby IF - Dalby GIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Hardeberga BK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-14 18:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Åkarps IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-05-11 19:00 Stehags AIF - Hallands Nations FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Södra Sandby IF - Furulunds IK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Dalby GIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Hardeberga BK   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärreds IF - Åkarps IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Klågerups GIF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-07 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hardeberga BK - Stehags AIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Bjärreds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-08 13:00 Hallands Nations FF - Södra Sandby IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - Klågerups GIF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-10 19:00 Furulunds IK - Uppåkra IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-14 19:00 Stehags AIF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Klågerups GIF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärreds IF - Furulunds IK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 Södra Sandby IF - Hardeberga BK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - Dalby GIF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-16 19:15 Hallands Nations FF - Uppåkra IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-21 18:30 Kyrkheddinge IF - Åkarps IF   1-6     [mer info]
18:30 Klågerups GIF - Stehags AIF   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Furulunds IK - Dalby GIF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 13:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Södra Sandby IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Uppåkra IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-23 13:00 Hallands Nations FF - Bjärreds IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-25 18:30 Åkarps IF - Furulunds IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-26 18:30 Södra Sandby IF - Klågerups GIF   3-3     [mer info]
18:30 Uppåkra IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Stehags AIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Hallands Nations FF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärreds IF - Hardeberga BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Furulunds IK   4-3     [mer info]
2009-08-29 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Uppåkra IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Dalby GIF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Bjärreds IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-30 15:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Södra Sandby IF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-08-31 18:30 Stehags AIF - Åkarps IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-05 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Klågerups GIF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Uppåkra IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   11-0     [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - Hallands Nations FF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Stehags AIF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Furulunds IK - Hardeberga BK   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-13 14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Åkarps IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Dalby GIF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Uppåkra IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Hallands Nations FF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Furulunds IK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Bjärreds IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Södra Sandby IF   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Hallands Nations FF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   3-3     [mer info]
13:00 Bjärreds IF - Stehags AIF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - Hardeberga BK   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Klågerups GIF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Åkarps IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Hallands Nations FF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Hardeberga BK   2-6     [mer info]
2009-09-27 14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Bjärreds IF   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Dalby GIF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Furulunds IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 13:00 Hallands Nations FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hardeberga BK - Klågerups GIF   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Åkarps IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 Bjärreds IF - Uppåkra IF   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 Dalby GIF - Södra Sandby IF   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Furulunds IK - Stehags AIF   1-3     [mer info]