Division V, Sydvästra Skåne - 2009

1. Eriksfälts FF 22 15 6 1 79 - 26 51
2. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 22 13 6 3 67 - 34 45
3. Husie IF 22 13 2 7 48 - 33 41
4. Skabersjö IF 22 10 8 4 78 - 37 38
5. BK Flagg 22 10 3 9 67 - 52 33
6. KSF Prespa Birlik 22 8 6 8 55 - 49 30
7. BK Kick 22 9 3 10 56 - 60 30
8. Bara GoIF 22 9 3 10 40 - 56 30
9. AIF Barrikaden 22 7 2 13 45 - 70 23
10. Palestinska Föreningen IF 22 7 2 13 48 - 81 23
11. BKF Sarajevo 22 4 4 14 38 - 75 16
12. Heleneholms SK 22 2 5 15 33 - 81 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-10 13:00 Bara GoIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-04-11 13:00 BK Kick - Palestinska Föreningen IF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-04-13 13:00 BKF Sarajevo - AIF Barrikaden   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Husie IF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Skabersjö IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 18:30 Husie IF - BKF Sarajevo   1-0     [mer info]
2009-04-18 13:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - Eriksfälts FF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - BK Kick   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Bara GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Heleneholms SK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Flagg   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-25 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Palestinska Föreningen IF   1-6     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Skabersjö IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - AIF Barrikaden   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - BKF Sarajevo   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-05 19:00 BK Kick - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-30 18:30 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Eriksfälts FF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-02 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Heleneholms SK   6-2     [mer info]
13:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - Husie IF   0-5     [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - BK Kick   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - BK Flagg   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 BKF Sarajevo - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 19:00 BK Flagg - BKF Sarajevo   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Palestinska Föreningen IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-6     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - AIF Barrikaden   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - Skabersjö IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Kick - Bara GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-15 18:30 BKF Sarajevo - Palestinska Föreningen IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 BK Flagg - BK Kick   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bara GoIF - Eriksfälts FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-16 13:00 Skabersjö IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Heleneholms SK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Husie IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-23 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - Skabersjö IF   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - BK Flagg   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Bara GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - AIF Barrikaden   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Kick - BKF Sarajevo   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-28 18:30 KSF Prespa Birlik - AIF Barrikaden   9-1     [mer info]
2009-05-29 18:30 BK Kick - Eriksfälts FF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Flagg - Heleneholms SK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bara GoIF - Husie IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-30 13:00 Skabersjö IF - BKF Sarajevo   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Palestinska Föreningen IF   6-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-02 18:30 Eriksfälts FF - BKF Sarajevo   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skabersjö IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - BK Flagg   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-03 18:30 Heleneholms SK - BK Kick   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - AIF Barrikaden   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Bara GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-05 19:00 BKF Sarajevo - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-06 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Heleneholms SK   11-0     [mer info]
13:00 BK Kick - Husie IF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Skabersjö IF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Palestinska Föreningen IF   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-12 19:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - BK Flagg   4-2     [mer info]
2009-06-13 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Kick   4-3     [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - BKF Sarajevo   4-6     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - AIF Barrikaden   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-14 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Bara GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - Eriksfälts FF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-17 18:30 Palestinska Föreningen IF - BK Kick   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Eriksfälts FF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Skabersjö IF - BK Flagg   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - Heleneholms SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bara GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 AIF Barrikaden - BKF Sarajevo   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-06-27 14:00 Bara GoIF - AIF Barrikaden   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 BKF Sarajevo - Husie IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Flagg - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-08 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Palestinska Föreningen IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-18 18:30 BK Kick - Skabersjö IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:30 Heleneholms SK - KSF Prespa Birlik   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-14 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - BK Flagg   1-7     [mer info]
19:00 BKF Sarajevo - Bara GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Eriksfälts FF   3-5     [mer info]
13:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - Heleneholms SK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Husie IF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Kick   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-21 18:30 KSF Prespa Birlik - BKF Sarajevo   3-3     [mer info]
18:30 Heleneholms SK - Skabersjö IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 BK Kick - AIF Barrikaden   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 BK Flagg - Bara GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-23 12:00 Husie IF - Palestinska Föreningen IF   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-25 18:30 Skabersjö IF - Husie IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-26 18:30 Palestinska Föreningen IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   0-6     [mer info]
18:30 Bara GoIF - BK Kick   3-3     [mer info]
18:30 AIF Barrikaden - Eriksfälts FF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 BKF Sarajevo - BK Flagg   3-8     [mer info]
19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Heleneholms SK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-29 13:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - BKF Sarajevo   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - AIF Barrikaden   3-5     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Bara GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 BK Kick - BK Flagg   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-30 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Skabersjö IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-05 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Palestinska Föreningen IF   17-1     [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Husie IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Eriksfälts FF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Heleneholms SK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 BKF Sarajevo - BK Kick   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-12 14:00 BKF Sarajevo - Skabersjö IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - BK Kick   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - Bara GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Heleneholms SK - BK Flagg   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Palestinska Föreningen IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Kick - Heleneholms SK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Skabersjö IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Husie IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 BKF Sarajevo - Eriksfälts FF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 13:00 Skabersjö IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Flagg   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Eriksfälts FF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BKF Sarajevo   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Palestinska Föreningen IF - Bara GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - BK Kick   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 13:00 BK Kick - KSF Prespa Birlik   4-6     [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Husie IF   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 BKF Sarajevo - Heleneholms SK   1-6     [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Bara GoIF - Skabersjö IF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 BK Flagg - Palestinska Föreningen IF   9-3     [mer info]