Division VI, Norra Skåne - 2009

1. Lönsboda GIF 22 17 5 0 80 - 13 56
2. Hästveda IF 22 16 5 1 62 - 18 53
3. Ballingslöv GoIF 22 14 4 4 78 - 34 46
4. IFK Osby 22 14 3 5 66 - 26 45
5. Tyringe IF 22 7 10 5 48 - 38 31
6. Broby IF 22 10 1 11 51 - 56 31
7. Vankiva IF 22 6 4 12 45 - 78 22
8. Hörja IF 22 5 5 12 35 - 61 20
9. Farstorps GoIF 22 5 5 12 32 - 58 20
10. Balkan United IK 22 6 2 14 42 - 85 20
11. IFK Knislinge 22 5 4 13 45 - 66 19
12. Wisseltofta IF 22 2 2 18 22 - 73 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-10 14:00 Broby IF - Tyringe IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-04-11 15:00 Hästveda IF - Vankiva IF   8-2     [mer info]
2009-04-13 14:00 Wisseltofta IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - IFK Knislinge   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Farstorps GoIF - Balkan United IK   5-3     [mer info]
2009-05-04 18:30 IFK Osby - Lönsboda GIF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 18:00 Vankiva IF - Hörja IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:30 Ballingslöv GoIF - Hästveda IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - IFK Osby   1-3     [mer info]
2009-04-18 14:00 Tyringe IF - Wisseltofta IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Knislinge - Farstorps GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Broby IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-24 18:15 Hästveda IF - Tyringe IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:15 IFK Knislinge - Vankiva IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:30 Hörja IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   0-6     [mer info]
18:30 Wisseltofta IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-3     [mer info]
18:30 Broby IF - Balkan United IK   0-4     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Osby - Farstorps GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-29 18:30 IFK Osby - Broby IF   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Lönsboda GIF - Hästveda IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps GoIF - Vankiva IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-04-30 19:00 Balkan United IK - Wisseltofta IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 Tyringe IF - Hörja IF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - IFK Knislinge   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 18:30 Vankiva IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   4-4     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Knislinge - Tyringe IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Wisseltofta IF - IFK Osby   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Lönsboda GIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hästveda IF - Balkan United IK   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Broby IF - Farstorps GoIF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-15 19:00 Tyringe IF - Vankiva IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps GoIF - Ballingslöv GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Broby IF - Wisseltofta IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - Hörja IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Osby - Hästveda IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Lönsboda GIF - IFK Knislinge   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-20 19:00 Vankiva IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Tyringe IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Wisseltofta IF - Farstorps GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - IFK Osby   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-21 15:00 Hästveda IF - Broby IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 IFK Knislinge - Balkan United IK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-25 19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-26 19:00 Broby IF - Hörja IF   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Osby - IFK Knislinge   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - Vankiva IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-27 19:00 Farstorps GoIF - Tyringe IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Wisseltofta IF - Hästveda IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-05-29 19:00 Vankiva IF - IFK Osby   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Balkan United IK   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Wisseltofta IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Broby IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Hästveda IF - Farstorps GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Tyringe IF - Lönsboda GIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-03 19:00 Wisseltofta IF - IFK Knislinge   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-04 19:00 Broby IF - Vankiva IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Osby - Ballingslöv GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Farstorps GoIF - Lönsboda GIF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hästveda IF - Hörja IF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Balkan United IK - Tyringe IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-11 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Broby IF   7-0     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Tyringe IF - IFK Osby   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Farstorps GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Vankiva IF - Wisseltofta IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-15 19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Balkan United IK   9-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Hästveda IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-17 19:00 Tyringe IF - Broby IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Wisseltofta IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Vankiva IF - Hästveda IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - Farstorps GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-22 19:00 Lönsboda GIF - IFK Osby   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Hörja IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-06-24 19:00 Hästveda IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Wisseltofta IF - Tyringe IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-27 14:00 Broby IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-30 19:00 IFK Osby - Balkan United IK   8-2     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Farstorps GoIF - IFK Knislinge   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Vankiva IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-12 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Hörja IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Tyringe IF - Hästveda IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps GoIF - IFK Osby   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - Broby IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Vankiva IF - IFK Knislinge   3-3     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Wisseltofta IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-18 18:30 Vankiva IF - Farstorps GoIF   0-5     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Knislinge - Ballingslöv GoIF   3-4     [mer info]
18:30 Broby IF - IFK Osby   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:30 Hörja IF - Tyringe IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Hästveda IF - Lönsboda GIF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Wisseltofta IF - Balkan United IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 18:30 Farstorps GoIF - Broby IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Tyringe IF - IFK Knislinge   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Vankiva IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Hörja IF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Osby - Wisseltofta IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:30 Balkan United IK - Hästveda IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-27 18:15 IFK Knislinge - Lönsboda GIF   2-5     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:00 Vankiva IF - Tyringe IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Ballingslöv GoIF - Farstorps GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
18:15 Hästveda IF - IFK Osby   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Wisseltofta IF - Broby IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Hörja IF - Balkan United IK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 Farstorps GoIF - Wisseltofta IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Tyringe IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Broby IF - Hästveda IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - IFK Knislinge   3-5     [mer info]
2009-09-06 15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Vankiva IF   6-1     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Osby - Hörja IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-11 18:00 Tyringe IF - Farstorps GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-09-12 14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Lönsboda GIF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Knislinge - IFK Osby   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Vankiva IF - Balkan United IK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Broby IF   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 Hästveda IF - Wisseltofta IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Tyringe IF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-20 12:00 Farstorps GoIF - Hästveda IF   1-6     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Osby - Vankiva IF   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Wisseltofta IF - Hörja IF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Broby IF - IFK Knislinge   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Balkan United IK - Ballingslöv GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 14:00 Lönsboda GIF - Farstorps GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tyringe IF - Balkan United IK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - IFK Osby   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vankiva IF - Broby IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Knislinge - Wisseltofta IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Hästveda IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-04 15:00 Wisseltofta IF - Vankiva IF   4-6     [mer info]
15:00 Hästveda IF - IFK Knislinge   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Farstorps GoIF - Hörja IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Balkan United IK - Lönsboda GIF   0-11     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Osby - Tyringe IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Broby IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-4     [mer info]