Division VII, Mellersta Skåne - 2009

1. Bosna FF 22 18 3 1 104 - 21 57
2. Ljungbyheds IF 22 15 2 5 70 - 34 47
3. MKSF Pelagonija 22 13 6 3 67 - 39 45
4. Hurva IF 22 13 1 8 94 - 47 40
5. Borlunda AIF 22 12 2 8 77 - 53 38
6. Snogeröds IF 22 10 2 10 50 - 50 32
7. Karlslunds BK 22 9 2 11 47 - 65 29
8. Röstånga IS 22 8 4 10 42 - 45 28
9. Tågarps AIK 22 7 5 10 42 - 47 26
10. Norra Rörums GIF 22 5 2 15 39 - 92 17
11. Färingtofta IK 22 4 3 15 40 - 89 15
12. Kungshults IK 22 1 2 19 27 - 117 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-10 14:00 Kungshults IK - Ljungbyheds IF   0-9     [mer info]
2009-04-13 13:00 Färingtofta IK - Röstånga IS   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Karlslunds BK - MKSF Pelagonija   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hurva IF - Norra Rörums GIF   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Snogeröds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-04-14 19:00 Tågarps AIK - Borlunda AIF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 18:00 Borlunda AIF - Bosna FF   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 Kungshults IK - MKSF Pelagonija   2-5     [mer info]
18:30 Röstånga IS - Hurva IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:45 Snogeröds IF - Färingtofta IK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-04-18 14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Karlslunds BK   3-5     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Tågarps AIK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-24 18:45 Kungshults IK - Norra Rörums GIF   5-3     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 Färingtofta IK - Borlunda AIF   3-5     [mer info]
13:00 Hurva IF - Snogeröds IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - MKSF Pelagonija   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Tågarps AIK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Karlslunds BK - Röstånga IS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-04-29 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Karlslunds BK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - MKSF Pelagonija   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-01 11:00 Borlunda AIF - Hurva IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Kungshults IK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-02 16:00 Bosna FF - Färingtofta IK   10-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 19:00 Kungshults IK - Snogeröds IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - MKSF Pelagonija   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 13:00 Hurva IF - Bosna FF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Färingtofta IK - Tågarps AIK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Röstånga IS   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Karlslunds BK - Borlunda AIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-15 19:00 Röstånga IS - MKSF Pelagonija   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Ljungbyheds IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Norra Rörums GIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Borlunda AIF - Kungshults IK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-16 14:00 Färingtofta IK - Hurva IF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Karlslunds BK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-19 18:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Borlunda AIF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-20 19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Röstånga IS   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 Kungshults IK - Bosna FF   0-9     [mer info]
2009-05-23 13:00 Hurva IF - Tågarps AIK   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Karlslunds BK - Färingtofta IK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:15 Snogeröds IF - MKSF Pelagonija   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-27 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Norra Rörums GIF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-05-29 18:30 Bosna FF - Ljungbyheds IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Färingtofta IK - Kungshults IK   8-4     [mer info]
19:00 Borlunda AIF - MKSF Pelagonija   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Röstånga IS   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-30 13:00 Hurva IF - Karlslunds BK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-05-27 19:00 Karlslunds BK - Tågarps AIK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Kungshults IK - Hurva IF   0-6     [mer info]
2009-06-03 18:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Färingtofta IK   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Borlunda AIF   3-7     [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Snogeröds IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Bosna FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-06 13:00 Hurva IF - Ljungbyheds IF   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Borlunda AIF - Röstånga IS   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 Karlslunds BK - Kungshults IK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-06-07 14:00 Tågarps AIK - Snogeröds IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:15 Färingtofta IK - MKSF Pelagonija   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-18 19:00 Bosna FF - Norra Rörums GIF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-10 18:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Karlslunds BK   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - Tågarps AIK   1-8     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Borlunda AIF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Röstånga IS - Bosna FF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Färingtofta IK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-09-29 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Hurva IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-17 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Tågarps AIK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Röstånga IS - Färingtofta IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Hurva IF   2-10     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Bosna FF   1-6     [mer info]
2009-06-27 14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Kungshults IK   WO  
14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Karlslunds BK   WO  
Omgång 13
2009-06-15 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Kungshults IK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-29 19:00 Hurva IF - Röstånga IS   7-2     [mer info]
2009-08-06 19:00 Färingtofta IK - Snogeröds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Tågarps AIK - Ljungbyheds IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-08 16:00 Bosna FF - Borlunda AIF   7-3     [mer info]
16:00 Karlslunds BK - Norra Rörums GIF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-06-22 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Ljungbyheds IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-08-14 18:30 Borlunda AIF - Färingtofta IK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Kungshults IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Bosna FF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Hurva IF   3-5     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 Röstånga IS - Karlslunds BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-21 18:30 Färingtofta IK - Bosna FF   3-3     [mer info]
18:30 Karlslunds BK - Snogeröds IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Tågarps AIK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - Röstånga IS   0-5     [mer info]
2009-08-22 13:00 Hurva IF - Borlunda AIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Norra Rörums GIF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-19 18:30 Borlunda AIF - Karlslunds BK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-25 18:30 Bosna FF - Hurva IF   7-0     [mer info]
2009-08-26 18:30 Tågarps AIK - Färingtofta IK   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Röstånga IS - Ljungbyheds IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Snogeröds IF - Kungshults IK   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Norra Rörums GIF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:30 Kungshults IK - Borlunda AIF   2-8     [mer info]
2009-08-29 13:00 Hurva IF - Färingtofta IK   10-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Snogeröds IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Tågarps AIK   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Karlslunds BK - Bosna FF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-31 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Röstånga IS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-05 13:00 Borlunda AIF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Röstånga IS - Norra Rörums GIF   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Tågarps AIK - Hurva IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Färingtofta IK - Karlslunds BK   5-3     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Kungshults IK   9-0     [mer info]
2009-09-07 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Snogeröds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-11 18:15 Kungshults IK - Färingtofta IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Borlunda AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:00 Röstånga IS - Tågarps AIK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Bosna FF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Karlslunds BK - Hurva IF   0-12     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Snogeröds IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 13:00 Tågarps AIK - Karlslunds BK   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Snogeröds IF - Röstånga IS   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Borlunda AIF - Norra Rörums GIF   9-1     [mer info]
14:00 Färingtofta IK - Ljungbyheds IF   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 Hurva IF - Kungshults IK   7-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-25 18:45 Snogeröds IF - Tågarps AIK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Färingtofta IK   6-0     [mer info]
2009-09-26 13:00 Röstånga IS - Borlunda AIF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kungshults IK - Karlslunds BK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Hurva IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Bosna FF   0-11     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 15:00 Hurva IF - MKSF Pelagonija   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Karlslunds BK - Ljungbyheds IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tågarps AIK - Kungshults IK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Borlunda AIF - Snogeröds IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bosna FF - Röstånga IS   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Färingtofta IK - Norra Rörums GIF   0-3     [mer info]