Division VII, Sydvästra Skåne - 2009

1. Öresund IBK 18 14 2 2 57 - 18 44
2. Näsets FF 18 13 1 4 57 - 13 40
3. GOF IF 18 12 2 4 48 - 20 38
4. Gylle AIF 18 8 5 5 49 - 31 29
5. Örtofta IS 18 6 6 6 30 - 32 24
6. Klagstorps IF 18 7 2 9 34 - 41 23
7. Lilla Beddinge BK 18 6 4 8 33 - 34 22
8. FC Helsingkrona 18 5 3 10 45 - 49 18
9. KSF Makedonija 18 3 3 12 33 - 75 12
10. Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK 18 1 2 15 13 - 86 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-18 14:00 Klagstorps IF - KSF Makedonija   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Näsets FF - FC Helsingkrona   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Öresund IBK - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 GOF IF - Örtofta IS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-24 18:45 Örtofta IS - Öresund IBK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - GOF IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Gylle AIF   5-6     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Klagstorps IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-04-26 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Näsets FF   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 19:00 GOF IF - FC Helsingkrona   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Öresund IBK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 Klagstorps IF - Örtofta IS   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Näsets FF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-08 19:00 Näsets FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Klagstorps IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Helsingkrona - Öresund IBK   1-3     [mer info]
19:15 Örtofta IS - KSF Makedonija   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-09 14:00 Gylle AIF - GOF IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-15 19:00 GOF IF - Näsets FF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Öresund IBK - Gylle AIF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Örtofta IS   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - FC Helsingkrona   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-17 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-22 19:00 GOF IF - Öresund IBK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-23 14:00 Gylle AIF - Klagstorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 FC Helsingkrona - KSF Makedonija   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-24 13:00 Näsets FF - Örtofta IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-29 19:00 Örtofta IS - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Klagstorps IF - GOF IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC Helsingkrona   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-31 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Gylle AIF   1-8     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Öresund IBK - Näsets FF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-03 19:00 FC Helsingkrona - Örtofta IS   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Öresund IBK - Klagstorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - KSF Makedonija   WO  
2009-06-06 14:00 Gylle AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-08 20:00 Näsets FF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   11-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-05-02 14:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - FC Helsingkrona   2-7     [mer info]
2009-06-13 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - GOF IF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Näsets FF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-14 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Öresund IBK   1-5     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Örtofta IS - Gylle AIF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-21 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Klagstorps IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Örtofta IS - GOF IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Gylle AIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Öresund IBK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-09 19:15 FC Helsingkrona - Näsets FF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-14 19:00 Öresund IBK - Örtofta IS   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   6-0     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 Näsets FF - KSF Makedonija   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-09-03 19:00 Gylle AIF - FC Helsingkrona   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-21 18:30 Örtofta IS - Klagstorps IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Gylle AIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Öresund IBK   2-6     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 FC Helsingkrona - GOF IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - KSF Makedonija   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-27 19:00 GOF IF - Gylle AIF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-29 14:00 Öresund IBK - FC Helsingkrona   WO  
2009-08-30 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Näsets FF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - Örtofta IS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-05 14:00 Näsets FF - GOF IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Öresund IBK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Klagstorps IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-06 15:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - KSF Makedonija   3-9     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-11 19:00 Öresund IBK - GOF IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 13:00 Klagstorps IF - Gylle AIF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Näsets FF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - FC Helsingkrona   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-18 19:00 Näsets FF - Öresund IBK   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-19 14:00 GOF IF - Klagstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - KSF Makedonija   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Örtofta IS   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-25 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Näsets FF   0-7     [mer info]
2009-09-26 14:00 Örtofta IS - FC Helsingkrona   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Gylle AIF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Öresund IBK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-09-27 16:00 KSF Makedonija - GOF IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-10-03 13:00 Öresund IBK - KSF Makedonija   13-2     [mer info]
13:30 Näsets FF - Klagstorps IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Gylle AIF - Örtofta IS   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   9-0     [mer info]