Division VII, Sydöstra Skåne - 2009

1. SoGK Charlo 20 16 1 3 75 - 22 49
2. Harlösa IF 20 15 0 5 66 - 20 45
3. Klasaröds FF 20 13 3 4 64 - 21 42
4. Rörums SK 20 13 2 5 72 - 26 41
5. FC Österlen 20 11 4 5 44 - 24 37
6. Sankt Olofs IF 20 8 6 6 33 - 32 30
7. Esperöds SK 20 9 2 9 52 - 49 29
8. Rynge IK 20 6 1 13 31 - 56 19
9. Ravi IF 20 3 4 13 34 - 57 13
10. Vollsjö AIF 20 4 1 15 21 - 74 13
11. IF Ale 20 0 0 20 7 - 118 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-10 14:00 Ravi IF - Rynge IK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klasaröds FF - Rörums SK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Vollsjö AIF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - SoGK Charlo   3-4     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 IF Ale - Sankt Olofs IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-17 18:15 Rynge IK - FC Österlen   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 SoGK Charlo - IF Ale   6-0     [mer info]
18:15 Rörums SK - Ravi IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-04-18 13:00 Vollsjö AIF - Harlösa IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Klasaröds FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-24 18:30 Esperöds SK - FC Österlen   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Rynge IK - Rörums SK   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Ravi IF - Sankt Olofs IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-04-25 13:00 IF Ale - Vollsjö AIF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klasaröds FF - SoGK Charlo   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-01 15:00 SoGK Charlo - Ravi IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 FC Österlen - Rörums SK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Harlösa IF   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Rynge IK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Klasaröds FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 19:00 Rynge IK - SoGK Charlo   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Sankt Olofs IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ale - Esperöds SK   1-7     [mer info]
19:00 Ravi IF - Vollsjö AIF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Harlösa IF - FC Österlen   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-15 19:00 FC Österlen - Sankt Olofs IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Rynge IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Klasaröds FF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - Rörums SK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Harlösa IF - IF Ale   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-22 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - SoGK Charlo   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Klasaröds FF - Harlösa IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Vollsjö AIF   9-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ale - FC Österlen   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Ravi IF - Esperöds SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-28 19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-8     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 FC Österlen - SoGK Charlo   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Rynge IK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ale - Klasaröds FF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-30 15:00 Harlösa IF - Ravi IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-01 19:00 Klasaröds FF - FC Österlen   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-02 19:00 Rynge IK - Harlösa IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Esperöds SK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ravi IF - IF Ale   6-1     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Vollsjö AIF   WO  
Omgång 10
2009-06-05 19:00 Klasaröds FF - Ravi IF   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Österlen - Vollsjö AIF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-06-06 14:00 IF Ale - Rynge IK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Rörums SK   5-3     [mer info]
2009-08-11 19:00 Esperöds SK - Sankt Olofs IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-10 19:00 Rörums SK - IF Ale   11-0     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Ravi IF - FC Österlen   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-15 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Harlösa IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Rynge IK - Klasaröds FF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - Esperöds SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-18 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - IF Ale   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-22 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Harlösa IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Esperöds SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rynge IK - Ravi IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-27 14:00 Rörums SK - Klasaröds FF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-07 19:00 FC Österlen - Rynge IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ale - SoGK Charlo   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Ravi IF - Rörums SK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Klasaröds FF - Sankt Olofs IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-08-19 19:00 Harlösa IF - Vollsjö AIF   WO  
Omgång 14
2009-08-12 19:00 Vollsjö AIF - IF Ale   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Rörums SK - Rynge IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Österlen - Esperöds SK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - Klasaröds FF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Ravi IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-21 18:45 Rörums SK - FC Österlen   4-2     [mer info]
18:45 Ravi IF - SoGK Charlo   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Harlösa IF - Esperöds SK   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 Rynge IK - Sankt Olofs IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Klasaröds FF - Vollsjö AIF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-26 18:15 Sankt Olofs IF - Rörums SK   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Vollsjö AIF - Ravi IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:30 Esperöds SK - IF Ale   5-0     [mer info]
18:30 SoGK Charlo - Rynge IK   6-1     [mer info]
18:45 FC Österlen - Harlösa IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:15 Sankt Olofs IF - FC Österlen   0-4     [mer info]
2009-08-29 12:00 IF Ale - Harlösa IF   0-11     [mer info]
2009-08-30 14:00 Rynge IK - Vollsjö AIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Klasaröds FF - Esperöds SK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rörums SK - SoGK Charlo   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-05 13:00 FC Österlen - IF Ale   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Vollsjö AIF - Rörums SK   1-6     [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Sankt Olofs IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Ravi IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Klasaröds FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-12 14:00 SoGK Charlo - FC Österlen   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ravi IF - Harlösa IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rynge IK - Esperöds SK   2-6     [mer info]
2009-09-13 14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Vollsjö AIF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klasaröds FF - IF Ale   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 13:00 Vollsjö AIF - SoGK Charlo   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 FC Österlen - Klasaröds FF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Rörums SK   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 IF Ale - Ravi IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Rynge IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 13:00 Vollsjö AIF - FC Österlen   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Rynge IK - IF Ale   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Esperöds SK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ravi IF - Klasaröds FF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-09-27 16:00 Rörums SK - Harlösa IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 15:00 Klasaröds FF - Rynge IK   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Österlen - Ravi IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Ale - Rörums SK   0-11     [mer info]
15:00 Esperöds SK - SoGK Charlo   2-9     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-3     [mer info]