Division V, Nordöstra Småland - 2009

1. Fårbo FF 22 17 1 4 84 - 38 52
2. Västerviks BoIS 22 14 4 4 72 - 46 46
3. IF Ariel 22 14 3 5 57 - 38 45
4. Överums IK 22 14 1 7 63 - 52 43
5. Långemåla IF 22 12 5 5 62 - 29 41
6. Besa FF 22 10 0 12 47 - 53 30
7. B.O.IF 22 8 2 12 42 - 56 26
8. Fågelfors IF 22 7 4 11 47 - 54 25
9. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 22 8 1 13 34 - 46 25
10. Rödsle BK 22 7 3 12 45 - 51 24
11. IFK Västervik 22 5 2 15 33 - 64 17
12. Ruda/Fliseryd IF 22 2 2 18 28 - 87 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-17 18:15 Fårbo FF - Överums IK   5-0     [mer info]
18:30 Fågelfors IF - IF Ariel   2-1     [mer info]
2009-04-18 15:00 IFK Västervik - Långemåla IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Besa FF - B.O.IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Rödsle BK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Västerviks BoIS   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-24 18:30 Rödsle BK - Fårbo FF   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 IF Ariel - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Västerviks BoIS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - Besa FF   6-3     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IFK Västervik   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Långemåla IF - Fågelfors IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-04-29 19:00 Fågelfors IF - B.O.IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Besa FF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Överums IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Västerviks BoIS   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Ariel   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Långemåla IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-02 15:00 Västerviks BoIS - Rödsle BK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - IFK Västervik   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Långemåla IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Besa FF - Fågelfors IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-04 19:00 IF Ariel - Fårbo FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-08 19:00 Rödsle BK - IF Ariel   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - IFK Västervik   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Långemåla IF   0-5     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Västerviks BoIS - Överums IK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Besa FF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-15 19:00 Långemåla IF - Rödsle BK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 IF Ariel - Västerviks BoIS   7-2     [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - Fågelfors IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Besa FF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Fårbo FF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-25 19:00 Västerviks BoIS - Långemåla IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - B.O.IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Fågelfors IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Besa FF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IFK Västervik   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-26 19:00 IF Ariel - Överums IK   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-28 18:30 IFK Västervik - Fårbo FF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Långemåla IF - IF Ariel   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-30 15:00 Överums IK - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Västerviks BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Besa FF - Rödsle BK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-04 19:00 Fårbo FF - Fågelfors IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Rödsle BK - IFK Västervik   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Överums IK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-06-06 15:00 Västerviks BoIS - Besa FF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 IF Ariel - B.O.IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-12 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Rödsle BK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Fårbo FF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Överums IK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Besa FF - IF Ariel   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-14 15:00 B.O.IF - Långemåla IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-15 19:00 IFK Västervik - Västerviks BoIS   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-22 19:00 Västerviks BoIS - Fågelfors IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Besa FF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - IFK Västervik   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - B.O.IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-16 19:00 Rödsle BK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Långemåla IF - IFK Västervik   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Västerviks BoIS - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Fårbo FF   5-6     [mer info]
2009-06-27 15:00 B.O.IF - Besa FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Fågelfors IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-01 19:00 Besa FF - Överums IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - IF Ariel   2-3     [mer info]
2009-07-31 19:00 IFK Västervik - B.O.IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-01 15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Västerviks BoIS   2-5     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:00 Fårbo FF - Rödsle BK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-04 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Långemåla IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-07 19:00 Överums IK - Rödsle BK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Västerviks BoIS - Fårbo FF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 B.O.IF - Fågelfors IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-11 19:00 Besa FF - IFK Västervik   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-14 19:00 Rödsle BK - Västerviks BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Överums IK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Långemåla IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - IF Ariel   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - B.O.IF   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Besa FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-18 18:30 IFK Västervik - Fågelfors IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Överums IK - Västerviks BoIS   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 IF Ariel - Rödsle BK   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Långemåla IF - Fårbo FF   3-5     [mer info]
18:30 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-5     [mer info]
18:30 Besa FF - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   10-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-21 19:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - IFK Västervik   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-22 15:00 Fågelfors IF - Överums IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Västerviks BoIS - IF Ariel   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Besa FF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 17:00 Rödsle BK - Långemåla IF   0-8     [mer info]
2009-08-24 19:00 Fårbo FF - B.O.IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-08-27 18:30 Långemåla IF - Västerviks BoIS   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:30 IFK Västervik - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Överums IK - IF Ariel   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Rödsle BK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Besa FF - Fårbo FF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-04 18:00 IF Ariel - Långemåla IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Fårbo FF - IFK Västervik   9-0     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 Västerviks BoIS - B.O.IF   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Överums IK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Fågelfors IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - Besa FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-11 17:45 Fågelfors IF - Fårbo FF   3-4     [mer info]
18:15 IFK Västervik - Rödsle BK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-12 13:00 Överums IK - Långemåla IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Besa FF - Västerviks BoIS   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IF Ariel   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-19 13:00 Överums IK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Besa FF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Långemåla IF - B.O.IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Västerviks BoIS - IFK Västervik   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - Ruda/Fliseryd IF   13-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - Fågelfors IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-09-26 15:00 IFK Västervik - IF Ariel   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Västerviks BoIS   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ruda/Fliseryd IF - Rödsle BK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Fårbo FF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Överums IK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Besa FF - Långemåla IF   OW