Division VI, Småland - Vetlanda - 2009

1. Bodafors SK 18 14 1 3 60 - 24 43
2. Braås GoIF 18 13 3 2 37 - 12 42
3. Höreda GoIF 18 10 3 5 62 - 24 33
4. Alseda/Ädelfors FF 18 10 3 5 48 - 30 33
5. Bäckseda IF 18 7 3 8 43 - 36 24
6. Ekenässjöns IF 18 7 3 8 38 - 36 24
7. Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 18 6 3 9 21 - 45 21
8. Tolgs IF 18 5 3 10 19 - 42 18
9. Landsbro IF 18 4 1 13 32 - 75 13
10. Skede IF 18 1 3 14 22 - 58 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Bäckseda IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Ekenässjöns IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Braås GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-29 19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Tolgs IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-01 15:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Skede IF   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Höreda GoIF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Landsbro IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-05 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Bodafors SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-08 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Tolgs IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Ekenässjöns IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Bäckseda IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-15 19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Skede IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Landsbro IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Bodafors SK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Braås GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Höreda GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-20 19:00 Braås GoIF - Bäckseda IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-05-21 15:00 Skede IF - Tolgs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Höreda GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-29 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Skede IF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Landsbro IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Bodafors SK   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Braås GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-05 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Tolgs IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Höreda GoIF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Bodafors SK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-11 19:00 Skede IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Bäckseda IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Bodafors SK - Landsbro IF   10-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Ekenässjöns IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Braås GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-16 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Höreda GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Bodafors SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Tolgs IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Skede IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-23 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Höreda GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Tolgs IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Bodafors SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Landsbro IF   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Skede IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-07 19:00 Bodafors SK - Bäckseda IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Ekenässjöns IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 Landsbro IF - Braås GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-14 18:45 Tolgs IF - Höreda GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Braås GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Bodafors SK   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Ekenässjöns IF - Landsbro IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:45 Bäckseda IF - Skede IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-21 18:30 Skede IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Landsbro IF - Bäckseda IF   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 Braås GoIF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Höreda GoIF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-22 15:00 Bodafors SK - Tolgs IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-28 18:15 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Ekenässjöns IF   5-2     [mer info]
18:15 Bäckseda IF - Braås GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
18:15 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Landsbro IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:15 Höreda GoIF - Bodafors SK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Tolgs IF - Skede IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-04 18:00 Bodafors SK - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Skede IF - Höreda GoIF   3-4     [mer info]
18:00 Braås GoIF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   7-0     [mer info]
18:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Bäckseda IF   2-5     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 Landsbro IF - Tolgs IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-11 17:45 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Ekenässjöns IF   2-1     [mer info]
17:45 Tolgs IF - Braås GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
17:45 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Bäckseda IF   1-1     [mer info]
17:45 Höreda GoIF - Landsbro IF   9-2     [mer info]
17:45 Bodafors SK - Skede IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-19 15:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Skede IF   7-1     [mer info]
2009-09-20 15:00 Bäckseda IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Landsbro IF - Bodafors SK   2-7     [mer info]
15:00 Braås GoIF - Höreda GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Tolgs IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-27 15:00 Höreda GoIF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Braås GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tolgs IF - Bäckseda IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skede IF - Landsbro IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   0-2     [mer info]