Division VI, Småland - Växjö - 2009

1. IFK Grimslöv 16 12 3 1 48 - 12 39
2. Vislanda IF 16 11 3 2 53 - 30 36
3. Nöbbele BK 16 10 1 5 54 - 43 31
4. Västra Torsås IF 16 7 5 4 43 - 39 26
5. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 16 6 4 6 31 - 32 22
6. Urshults IF 16 5 1 10 37 - 54 16
7. Häradsbäcks IF 16 4 1 11 22 - 46 13
8. Åby/Tjureda IF 16 4 0 12 29 - 38 12
9. Araby IF 16 3 2 11 43 - 66 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 19:00 Araby IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - IFK Grimslöv   0-3     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Urshults IF - Vislanda IF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-29 19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Araby IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-04-30 19:00 Vislanda IF - Häradsbäcks IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-01 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Västra Torsås IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Urshults IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-07 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Urshults IF - Araby IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-12 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Vislanda IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-13 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Araby IF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Vislanda IF - Nöbbele BK   5-6     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Västra Torsås IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Urshults IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-20 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IFK Grimslöv   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Araby IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Åby/Tjureda IF   7-0     [mer info]
2009-05-21 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Urshults IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-28 19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Häradsbäcks IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Araby IF - Nöbbele BK   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Västra Torsås IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-04 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Häradsbäcks IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - IFK Grimslöv   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Urshults IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-11 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Nöbbele BK   1-5     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - IFK Grimslöv   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Vislanda IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-16 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Urshults IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Västra Torsås IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Vislanda IF - Araby IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-23 19:00 Vislanda IF - Urshults IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Häradsbäcks IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Nöbbele BK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Araby IF   9-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-30 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Vislanda IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - IFK Grimslöv   OW  
Omgång 12
2009-08-13 18:45 Åby/Tjureda IF - Häradsbäcks IF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-14 18:45 Araby IF - Urshults IF   6-4     [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Nöbbele BK   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-17 18:45 Vislanda IF - Västra Torsås IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-21 18:30 Västra Torsås IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   5-4     [mer info]
18:30 Nöbbele BK - Vislanda IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:30 Urshults IF - IFK Grimslöv   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Araby IF - Häradsbäcks IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-28 18:15 IFK Grimslöv - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:15 Araby IF - Västra Torsås IF   3-3     [mer info]
18:15 Åby/Tjureda IF - Nöbbele BK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Urshults IF - Häradsbäcks IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-03 18:00 Häradsbäcks IF - IFK Grimslöv   1-4     [mer info]
2009-09-04 18:00 Västra Torsås IF - Urshults IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Vislanda IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 Nöbbele BK - Araby IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-11 17:45 IFK Grimslöv - Vislanda IF   3-2     [mer info]
17:45 Åby/Tjureda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-0     [mer info]
17:45 Urshults IF - Nöbbele BK   7-6     [mer info]
17:45 Häradsbäcks IF - Västra Torsås IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-20 13:00 Nöbbele BK - Häradsbäcks IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv - Västra Torsås IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vislanda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Araby IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-27 15:00 Araby IF - Vislanda IF   4-6     [mer info]
15:00 Urshults IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Torsås IF - Nöbbele BK   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - IFK Grimslöv   0-3     [mer info]