Division V, Östra Västergötland - 2009

1. Skultorps IF 22 19 3 0 84 - 13 60
2. IFK Hjo 22 14 4 4 63 - 23 46
3. Våmbs IF 22 13 3 6 59 - 28 42
4. Valtorps IF 22 11 4 7 35 - 30 37
5. Ekedalens SK 22 12 0 10 54 - 34 36
6. Norra Fågelås IF 22 10 4 8 47 - 43 34
7. Fagersanna IF 22 8 6 8 45 - 44 30
8. Korsberga IF 22 6 5 11 37 - 51 23
9. Sandhems IF 22 5 6 11 28 - 45 21
10. Borgunda IK 22 6 3 13 38 - 57 21
11. BK Trix/Forsvik 22 6 3 13 42 - 84 21
12. Fröjereds IF 22 1 1 20 18 - 98 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 18:30 Våmbs IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Fröjereds IF - Fagersanna IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Korsberga IF - Sandhems IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 BK Trix/Forsvik - Ekedalens SK   1-4     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Borgunda IK - Skultorps IF   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - Valtorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-29 18:45 Valtorps IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   3-1     [mer info]
2009-04-30 18:30 Fagersanna IF - Våmbs IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-01 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Korsberga IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Borgunda IK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-02 15:00 Skultorps IF - IFK Hjo   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-03 17:00 Sandhems IF - Fröjereds IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-08 19:00 Våmbs IF - Fröjereds IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Sandhems IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Valtorps IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Fagersanna IF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 IFK Hjo - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Skultorps IF   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-14 18:30 Fröjereds IF - Borgunda IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Ekedalens SK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Skultorps IF - Korsberga IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Våmbs IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - IFK Hjo   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-18 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Skultorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-19 19:00 Valtorps IF - Sandhems IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Fröjereds IF   7-0     [mer info]
2009-05-20 19:00 Borgunda IK - Våmbs IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Fagersanna IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-23 15:00 Sandhems IF - Borgunda IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-24 15:00 Skultorps IF - Valtorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Korsberga IF   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Fröjereds IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   3-4     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Ekedalens SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Våmbs IF - IFK Hjo   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-29 19:00 Valtorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Fagersanna IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Sandhems IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Fröjereds IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Våmbs IF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-30 15:00 IFK Hjo - Borgunda IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-03 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Skultorps IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - IFK Hjo   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Valtorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - BK Trix/Forsvik   5-5     [mer info]
19:00 Våmbs IF - Korsberga IF   7-1     [mer info]
2009-06-04 18:30 Fröjereds IF - Ekedalens SK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-07 17:00 Skultorps IF - Fagersanna IF   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - IFK Hjo   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Sandhems IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Våmbs IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Borgunda IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-09 19:00 Valtorps IF - Fröjereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-11 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Norra Fågelås IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Våmbs IF - Valtorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Ekedalens SK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Sandhems IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-14 18:00 IFK Hjo - Korsberga IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-15 19:00 Fröjereds IF - Skultorps IF   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-16 19:00 Valtorps IF - Borgunda IK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-06-18 18:30 Ekedalens SK - IFK Hjo   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Fagersanna IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Korsberga IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Våmbs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Fröjereds IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-16 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Våmbs IF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Sandhems IF - Korsberga IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - BK Trix/Forsvik   5-0     [mer info]
2009-06-27 15:00 Valtorps IF - IFK Hjo   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Fröjereds IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-28 17:00 Skultorps IF - Borgunda IK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-01 19:00 Våmbs IF - Fagersanna IF   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Ekedalens SK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-07-02 18:30 Fröjereds IF - Sandhems IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-09 17:00 IFK Hjo - Skultorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Valtorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-13 18:30 Fröjereds IF - Våmbs IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Korsberga IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Skultorps IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - IFK Hjo   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 Fagersanna IF - Borgunda IK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-09-09 18:30 Sandhems IF - Ekedalens SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-17 18:45 Ekedalens SK - Valtorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:30 IFK Hjo - Fagersanna IF   4-3     [mer info]
18:45 Borgunda IK - Fröjereds IF   5-0     [mer info]
18:45 Våmbs IF - Sandhems IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Korsberga IF - Skultorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:45 BK Trix/Forsvik - Norra Fågelås IF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-22 15:00 Sandhems IF - Valtorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-23 18:00 Fröjereds IF - IFK Hjo   1-6     [mer info]
2009-08-24 18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Korsberga IF   4-1     [mer info]
18:30 Fagersanna IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   4-2     [mer info]
18:30 Skultorps IF - Ekedalens SK   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Våmbs IF - Borgunda IK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:15 Ekedalens SK - Norra Fågelås IF   5-3     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Borgunda IK - Sandhems IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - Våmbs IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Fröjereds IF   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Fagersanna IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Valtorps IF - Skultorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 Sandhems IF - Skultorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Valtorps IF   5-2     [mer info]
18:00 Fröjereds IF - Korsberga IF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 Fagersanna IF - Ekedalens SK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - IFK Hjo   0-2     [mer info]
2009-09-06 17:00 Våmbs IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-12 15:00 IFK Hjo - Sandhems IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Borgunda IK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Våmbs IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-13 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Fröjereds IF   8-0     [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Fagersanna IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 15:00 Fröjereds IF - Valtorps IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Skultorps IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - BK Trix/Forsvik   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Korsberga IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Våmbs IF - Ekedalens SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-27 15:00 Valtorps IF - Våmbs IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Borgunda IK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - IFK Hjo   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Fagersanna IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Fröjereds IF   12-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 15:00 Våmbs IF - Skultorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Fröjereds IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Sandhems IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Korsberga IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - Ekedalens SK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Valtorps IF   2-0     [mer info]