Division V, Nordvästra Västergötland - 2009

1. IFK Emtunga 22 14 4 4 54 - 29 46
2. Nossebro IF 22 13 6 3 68 - 37 45
3. Floby IF 22 13 4 5 46 - 19 43
4. Vedums AIS 22 12 5 5 45 - 28 41
5. Elmer-Fåglum FK 22 9 6 7 47 - 37 33
6. Trollhättans FK 22 9 6 7 36 - 32 33
7. Wargöns IK 22 8 6 8 42 - 38 30
8. Trollhättans BoIS 22 6 7 9 43 - 46 25
9. Främmestads IK 22 6 3 13 32 - 54 21
10. Åsaka SK 22 5 4 13 33 - 68 19
11. Kvänums IF 22 5 3 14 21 - 43 18
12. Larvs FK 22 4 2 16 26 - 62 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 18:30 Vedums AIS - Nossebro IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Larvs FK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Åsaka SK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Främmestads IK - Kvänums IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-04-26 15:00 Trollhättans FK - Wargöns IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Trollhättans BoIS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-30 18:30 Nossebro IF - Trollhättans FK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 15:00 Kvänums IF - Vedums AIS   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-03 15:00 Wargöns IK - IFK Emtunga   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Larvs FK - Främmestads IK   1-6     [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - Floby IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-08 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Nossebro IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Åsaka SK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Främmestads IK - Trollhättans BoIS   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Floby IF - Wargöns IK   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-10 17:00 Trollhättans FK - Vedums AIS   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Larvs FK - Kvänums IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-14 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Larvs FK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Nossebro IF - Floby IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Kvänums IF - Trollhättans FK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - IFK Emtunga   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-17 17:00 Åsaka SK - Främmestads IK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-19 19:00 Floby IF - Vedums AIS   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Nossebro IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-20 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Kvänums IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Larvs FK - Åsaka SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Främmestads IK - Wargöns IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Trollhättans FK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-23 15:00 Nossebro IF - Främmestads IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-24 15:00 Kvänums IF - IFK Emtunga   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Wargöns IK - Larvs FK   5-1     [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans FK - Floby IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-29 19:00 Floby IF - IFK Emtunga   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Wargöns IK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Främmestads IK - Vedums AIS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Trollhättans FK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-31 16:00 Larvs FK - Nossebro IF   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - Kvänums IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-03 19:00 Wargöns IK - Åsaka SK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kvänums IF - Floby IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Larvs FK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Elmer-Fåglum FK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FK - Främmestads IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-04 19:00 Nossebro IF - Trollhättans BoIS   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-05 19:00 Främmestads IK - IFK Emtunga   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-07 17:00 Larvs FK - Trollhättans FK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Åsaka SK - Nossebro IF   1-9     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Wargöns IK - Kvänums IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-09 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Vedums AIS   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Floby IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-13 15:00 Vedums AIS - Åsaka SK   7-3     [mer info]
15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Kvänums IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-14 15:00 IFK Emtunga - Larvs FK   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans FK - Trollhättans BoIS   0-3     [mer info]
18:00 Nossebro IF - Wargöns IK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-15 19:00 Floby IF - Främmestads IK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-18 19:00 Främmestads IK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-21 19:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans FK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Kvänums IF - Nossebro IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Larvs FK - Floby IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Vedums AIS   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - IFK Emtunga   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-26 18:30 Kvänums IF - Främmestads IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans FK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-27 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Floby IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-28 16:00 Larvs FK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - IFK Emtunga   0-4     [mer info]
18:00 Nossebro IF - Vedums AIS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-02 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Trollhättans BoIS   4-1     [mer info]
2009-07-03 19:00 Trollhättans FK - Nossebro IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Kvänums IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Främmestads IK - Larvs FK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Wargöns IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 Floby IF - Åsaka SK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-12 19:00 Nossebro IF - IFK Emtunga   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-13 19:00 Wargöns IK - Floby IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 Kvänums IF - Larvs FK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Främmestads IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Trollhättans FK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-09-02 18:15 Åsaka SK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-18 18:45 Trollhättans FK - Kvänums IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:45 Främmestads IK - Åsaka SK   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 Floby IF - Nossebro IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Wargöns IK   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Larvs FK - Trollhättans BoIS   1-4     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:45 IFK Emtunga - Vedums AIS   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-22 15:00 Wargöns IK - Främmestads IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nossebro IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-4     [mer info]
2009-08-23 17:00 Åsaka SK - Larvs FK   7-3     [mer info]
17:00 Kvänums IF - Trollhättans BoIS   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans FK - IFK Emtunga   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-24 18:30 Vedums AIS - Floby IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:15 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Vedums AIS   1-2     [mer info]
18:15 IFK Emtunga - Kvänums IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Larvs FK - Wargöns IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Floby IF - Trollhättans FK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Främmestads IK - Nossebro IF   1-6     [mer info]
2009-09-22 20:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Åsaka SK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 Nossebro IF - Larvs FK   5-2     [mer info]
18:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 Kvänums IF - Åsaka SK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Främmestads IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-06 15:00 IFK Emtunga - Floby IF   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans FK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-12 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Nossebro IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Kvänums IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - IFK Emtunga   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Främmestads IK - Trollhättans FK   2-5     [mer info]
2009-09-13 16:00 Larvs FK - Vedums AIS   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - Wargöns IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 15:00 Nossebro IF - Åsaka SK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kvänums IF - Wargöns IK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Trollhättans BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Larvs FK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Främmestads IK   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-27 13:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Trollhättans FK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Kvänums IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Wargöns IK - Nossebro IF   3-6     [mer info]
15:00 Främmestads IK - Floby IF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Larvs FK - IFK Emtunga   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - Vedums AIS   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 15:00 Trollhättans FK - Åsaka SK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Wargöns IK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Nossebro IF - Kvänums IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Främmestads IK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Larvs FK   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Trollhättans BoIS   3-2     [mer info]