Division V, Västra Västergötland - 2009

1. Upphärads IS 22 17 3 2 61 - 25 54
2. Lödöse Nygård IK 22 15 4 3 67 - 33 49
3. Södra Härene IF 22 10 8 4 58 - 31 38
4. Sjuntorps IF 22 11 4 7 48 - 35 37
5. Inland/Västerlanda GoIF 22 10 4 8 62 - 46 34
6. Östadkulle SK 22 10 3 9 52 - 48 33
7. BK Spark 22 9 5 8 63 - 52 32
8. Sollebrunns AIK 22 9 4 9 46 - 45 31
9. Skepplanda BTK 22 7 2 13 33 - 55 23
10. Hols IF 22 5 3 14 33 - 69 18
11. Långareds BoIS 22 5 1 16 33 - 77 16
12. Sjöviks SK 22 3 1 18 28 - 68 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 18:30 Skepplanda BTK - Upphärads IS   0-4     [mer info]
18:30 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Sjöviks SK - Östadkulle SK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Spark - Sjuntorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-04-26 17:00 Hols IF - Södra Härene IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Långareds BoIS - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-29 18:30 Sjuntorps IF - Skepplanda BTK   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Upphärads IS - Sjöviks SK   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-02 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - BK Spark   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-03 17:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Hols IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-04 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Långareds BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-08 19:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Upphärads IS   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Södra Härene IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Sjuntorps IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - Skepplanda BTK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-10 18:00 Hols IF - Östadkulle SK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Långareds BoIS - Sollebrunns AIK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-15 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Sjöviks SK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - BK Spark   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Hols IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Långareds BoIS   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-19 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Sjuntorps IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-20 19:00 Hols IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Sjöviks SK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Östadkulle SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Långareds BoIS - Upphärads IS   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-22 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-05-23 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Lödöse Nygård IK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Spark - Upphärads IS   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-24 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Södra Härene IF   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Sjöviks SK - Hols IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Långareds BoIS   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-29 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sjuntorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Östadkulle SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Upphärads IS   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Skepplanda BTK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Långareds BoIS - Sjöviks SK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hols IF - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-01 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-5     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Upphärads IS - Södra Härene IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Hols IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Långareds BoIS   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - BK Spark   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-06 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Sjöviks SK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sjuntorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-07 17:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Upphärads IS   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Långareds BoIS - Hols IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-09 19:00 BK Spark - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-11 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Södra Härene IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-6     [mer info]
2009-06-14 17:00 Upphärads IS - Östadkulle SK   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hols IF - BK Spark   3-9     [mer info]
18:00 Långareds BoIS - Sjuntorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-17 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Skepplanda BTK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Upphärads IS   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Hols IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sjöviks SK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Långareds BoIS   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-26 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - BK Spark   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Hols IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Skepplanda BTK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-27 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Långareds BoIS   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sjöviks SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-01 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Södra Härene IF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-07-03 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Upphärads IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sjuntorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Östadkulle SK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hols IF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-14 19:00 Södra Härene IF - BK Spark   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Långareds BoIS   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sjöviks SK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Hols IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-18 18:45 Lödöse Nygård IK - Södra Härene IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:45 Sjöviks SK - Sjuntorps IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:45 Hols IF - Upphärads IS   0-7     [mer info]
18:45 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Skepplanda BTK   4-1     [mer info]
18:45 BK Spark - Sollebrunns AIK   3-3     [mer info]
18:45 Långareds BoIS - Östadkulle SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Södra Härene IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   1-7     [mer info]
2009-08-22 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - BK Spark   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-23 17:00 Upphärads IS - Långareds BoIS   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Skepplanda BTK - Hols IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-26 18:15 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Sjuntorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:15 Södra Härene IF - Sollebrunns AIK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Östadkulle SK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Upphärads IS - BK Spark   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 18:00 Hols IF - Sjöviks SK   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Långareds BoIS - Skepplanda BTK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 Sjuntorps IF - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Upphärads IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   4-1     [mer info]
18:15 Östadkulle SK - Södra Härene IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-05 13:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Hols IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-09-06 15:00 Sjöviks SK - Långareds BoIS   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Skepplanda BTK - BK Spark   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-11 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Östadkulle SK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-12 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Skepplanda BTK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Spark - Sjöviks SK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-13 15:00 Södra Härene IF - Upphärads IS   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Hols IF - Sjuntorps IF   2-5     [mer info]
17:00 Långareds BoIS - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 15:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - BK Spark   6-1     [mer info]
2009-09-20 15:00 Upphärads IS - Sollebrunns AIK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Östadkulle SK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Södra Härene IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hols IF - Långareds BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-25 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Skepplanda BTK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-26 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Inland/Västerlanda GoIF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Långareds BoIS   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Södra Härene IF - Sjöviks SK   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Spark - Hols IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Upphärads IS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 15:00 Upphärads IS - Sjuntorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-10-04 15:00 Sjöviks SK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Östadkulle SK   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 Inland/Västerlanda GoIF - Södra Härene IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Långareds BoIS - BK Spark   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hols IF - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-7     [mer info]