Division V, Mellersta Västergötland - 2009

1. Hestrafors IF 22 16 4 2 61 - 25 52
2. Brämhults IK 22 15 4 3 65 - 29 49
3. Dalsjöfors GoIF 22 14 3 5 68 - 43 45
4. Hössna IF 22 12 3 7 51 - 43 39
5. Herrljunga SK 22 11 3 8 57 - 41 36
6. Sparsörs AIK 22 9 3 10 46 - 50 30
7. Sjömarkens IF 22 8 2 12 52 - 58 26
8. Äspereds IF 22 8 2 12 41 - 51 26
9. Timmele GoIF 22 7 3 12 34 - 48 24
10. Borgstena IF 22 6 2 14 35 - 59 20
11. Ods FF 22 5 4 13 43 - 67 19
12. FC Kabel Åttio 22 4 1 17 23 - 62 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 18:30 Hestrafors IF - Sparsörs AIK   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Sjömarkens IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
18:30 Timmele GoIF - Herrljunga SK   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 FC Kabel Åttio - Brämhults IK   1-4     [mer info]
18:30 Ods FF - Hössna IF   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 Äspereds IF - Borgstena IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-29 18:30 Herrljunga SK - Sjömarkens IF   5-2     [mer info]
18:45 Hössna IF - FC Kabel Åttio   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-03 17:00 Brämhults IK - Timmele GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Borgstena IF - Ods FF   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Sparsörs AIK - Äspereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hestrafors IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-07 19:00 Sjömarkens IF - Timmele GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Herrljunga SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Brämhults IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kabel Åttio - Borgstena IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ods FF - Sparsörs AIK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-11 19:00 Äspereds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-14 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hestrafors IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Borgstena IF - Hössna IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Sjömarkens IF   8-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - FC Kabel Åttio   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Äspereds IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Ods FF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-18 19:00 FC Kabel Åttio - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-19 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Sjömarkens IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Sparsörs AIK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Timmele GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ods FF - Herrljunga SK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-05-20 19:00 Borgstena IF - Brämhults IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-22 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Ods FF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-24 15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Borgstena IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hössna IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sjömarkens IF - Äspereds IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 Herrljunga SK - FC Kabel Åttio   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Hestrafors IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-27 19:00 Ods FF - Sjömarkens IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-28 19:00 Hössna IF - Herrljunga SK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Äspereds IF - Hestrafors IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Borgstena IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-6     [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Brämhults IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kabel Åttio - Timmele GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-01 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hössna IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Borgstena IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sjömarkens IF - FC Kabel Åttio   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hestrafors IF - Ods FF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Sparsörs AIK   1-5     [mer info]
2009-09-13 17:00 Brämhults IK - Äspereds IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-04 19:00 Hössna IF - Sjömarkens IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Borgstena IF - Timmele GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kabel Åttio - Hestrafors IF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Herrljunga SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Brämhults IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ods FF - Äspereds IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-09 19:00 Sjömarkens IF - Borgstena IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Herrljunga SK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Sparsörs AIK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-14 18:00 Hestrafors IF - Hössna IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-15 19:00 Äspereds IF - FC Kabel Åttio   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ods FF - Brämhults IK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-15 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Sjömarkens IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-06-16 19:00 Borgstena IF - Hestrafors IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Timmele GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Herrljunga SK - Brämhults IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Äspereds IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kabel Åttio - Ods FF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-24 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Sjömarkens IF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Hössna IF - Ods FF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - FC Kabel Åttio   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Timmele GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Hestrafors IF   3-7     [mer info]
2009-08-31 18:15 Borgstena IF - Äspereds IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-06-30 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Brämhults IK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-07-01 19:00 Äspereds IF - Sparsörs AIK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kabel Åttio - Hössna IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sjömarkens IF - Herrljunga SK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-07-03 19:00 Ods FF - Borgstena IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hestrafors IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-13 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Sjömarkens IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Ods FF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Borgstena IF - FC Kabel Åttio   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Hestrafors IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Äspereds IF   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Hössna IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-17 18:45 FC Kabel Åttio - Sparsörs AIK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-18 18:45 Sjömarkens IF - Brämhults IK   2-5     [mer info]
18:45 Hestrafors IF - Timmele GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
18:45 Äspereds IF - Herrljunga SK   0-4     [mer info]
18:45 Hössna IF - Borgstena IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:45 Ods FF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-21 18:45 Sjömarkens IF - Hestrafors IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:45 Sparsörs AIK - Hössna IF   3-5     [mer info]
18:45 Timmele GoIF - Äspereds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-22 15:00 Herrljunga SK - Ods FF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-23 16:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - FC Kabel Åttio   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-24 18:30 Brämhults IK - Borgstena IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-26 18:30 Äspereds IF - Sjömarkens IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:15 Hössna IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
18:15 Hestrafors IF - Brämhults IK   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Borgstena IF - Sparsörs AIK   3-1     [mer info]
18:15 Ods FF - Timmele GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 FC Kabel Åttio - Herrljunga SK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-04 18:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Borgstena IF   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Herrljunga SK - Hössna IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:15 Timmele GoIF - FC Kabel Åttio   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 Hestrafors IF - Äspereds IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-08 19:00 Brämhults IK - Sparsörs AIK   5-1     [mer info]
2009-09-17 21:00 Sjömarkens IF - Ods FF   5-5     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-06-03 19:00 Äspereds IF - Brämhults IK   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-11 17:45 Borgstena IF - Herrljunga SK   2-6     [mer info]
17:45 Hössna IF - Timmele GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
17:45 FC Kabel Åttio - Sjömarkens IF   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-12 13:30 Sparsörs AIK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-13 15:00 Ods FF - Hestrafors IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 15:00 Timmele GoIF - Borgstena IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Sparsörs AIK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   5-4     [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Ods FF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hestrafors IF - FC Kabel Åttio   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sjömarkens IF - Hössna IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-27 15:00 Borgstena IF - Sjömarkens IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hössna IF - Hestrafors IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Ods FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Kabel Åttio - Äspereds IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Herrljunga SK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Timmele GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-03 15:00 Sjömarkens IF - Sparsörs AIK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Herrljunga SK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ods FF - FC Kabel Åttio   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Hössna IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hestrafors IF - Borgstena IF   4-0     [mer info]