Division V, Södra Västergötland - 2009

1. Dalstorps IF 22 19 1 2 83 - 15 58
2. Sätila SK 22 16 1 5 64 - 32 49
3. Hyssna IF 22 12 5 5 58 - 33 41
4. Rydboholms SK 22 11 4 7 59 - 35 37
5. Viskafors IF 22 9 3 10 50 - 40 30
6. Öxabäcks IF 22 7 5 10 37 - 52 26
7. Kindaholms FF 22 6 7 9 31 - 40 25
8. Horreds IF 22 6 7 9 33 - 51 25
9. Svenljunga IK 22 5 8 9 29 - 46 23
10. FC Lockryd 22 6 3 13 36 - 69 21
11. Kinnahults IF 22 6 1 15 36 - 60 19
12. Tranemo IF 22 3 7 12 31 - 74 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-23 18:30 FC Lockryd - Viskafors IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-04-24 18:30 Kinnahults IF - Tranemo IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 Horreds IF - Svenljunga IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Dalstorps IF - Öxabäcks IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - Rydboholms SK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-04-26 17:00 Sätila SK - Hyssna IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-29 18:30 Rydboholms SK - Kinnahults IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:30 Svenljunga IK - Kindaholms FF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Tranemo IF - FC Lockryd   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-02 15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Horreds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-04 19:00 Hyssna IF - Dalstorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Viskafors IF - Sätila SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-08 19:00 Sätila SK - Tranemo IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Kinnahults IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Rydboholms SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Öxabäcks IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Horreds IF - Hyssna IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Dalstorps IF - Viskafors IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-14 19:00 Viskafors IF - Horreds IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dalstorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Svenljunga IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Kindaholms FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Sätila SK   3-4     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Rydboholms SK - FC Lockryd   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-20 19:00 Sätila SK - FC Lockryd   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Rydboholms SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Hyssna IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Viskafors IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Horreds IF - Tranemo IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Dalstorps IF - Kinnahults IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-23 15:00 FC Lockryd - Dalstorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-24 17:00 Hyssna IF - Öxabäcks IF   8-1     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 Viskafors IF - Svenljunga IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Sätila SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Horreds IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Kindaholms FF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-28 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Tranemo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Hyssna IF - Rydboholms SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Viskafors IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Kinnahults IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Horreds IF - FC Lockryd   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Dalstorps IF - Sätila SK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-01 19:00 FC Lockryd - Kindaholms FF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Viskafors IF - Hyssna IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Dalstorps IF   5-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Öxabäcks IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Horreds IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Svenljunga IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-06 15:00 Svenljunga IK - FC Lockryd   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Viskafors IF - Rydboholms SK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - Sätila SK   2-4     [mer info]
2009-06-07 17:00 Öxabäcks IF - Kinnahults IF   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 Hyssna IF - Tranemo IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Horreds IF - Dalstorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-11 19:00 Tranemo IF - Viskafors IF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 FC Lockryd - Öxabäcks IF   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 Dalstorps IF - Kindaholms FF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Horreds IF - Rydboholms SK   1-4     [mer info]
2009-06-14 17:00 Kinnahults IF - Hyssna IF   2-6     [mer info]
17:00 Sätila SK - Svenljunga IK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-16 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Tranemo IF   6-2     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Dalstorps IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Horreds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-06-22 19:00 Viskafors IF - Kinnahults IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Sätila SK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - FC Lockryd   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-26 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Horreds IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Kindaholms FF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Kinnahults IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Viskafors IF - FC Lockryd   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-27 15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Dalstorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-28 17:00 Hyssna IF - Sätila SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-01 19:00 Dalstorps IF - Hyssna IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-07-02 19:00 Sätila SK - Viskafors IF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-07-03 19:00 FC Lockryd - Tranemo IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-07-05 17:00 Kindaholms FF - Svenljunga IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-06 19:00 Horreds IF - Öxabäcks IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-10 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Rydboholms SK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-13 19:00 Viskafors IF - Dalstorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Kindaholms FF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Svenljunga IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Horreds IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - FC Lockryd   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Sätila SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-18 18:45 FC Lockryd - Rydboholms SK   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 Dalstorps IF - Tranemo IF   8-0     [mer info]
18:45 Kindaholms FF - Hyssna IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-19 18:45 Svenljunga IK - Öxabäcks IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Sätila SK - Kinnahults IF   5-1     [mer info]
18:45 Horreds IF - Viskafors IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-22 15:00 FC Lockryd - Sätila SK   0-5     [mer info]
2009-08-23 16:00 Viskafors IF - Kindaholms FF   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Hyssna IF - Svenljunga IK   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Tranemo IF - Horreds IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-24 18:30 Rydboholms SK - Öxabäcks IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Kinnahults IF - Dalstorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-28 18:15 Sätila SK - Rydboholms SK   4-4     [mer info]
18:15 Horreds IF - Kinnahults IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:15 Kindaholms FF - Tranemo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Hyssna IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Dalstorps IF - FC Lockryd   11-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 16:00 Svenljunga IK - Viskafors IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-05 15:00 Rydboholms SK - Hyssna IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Horreds IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Dalstorps IF   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 Tranemo IF - Svenljunga IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-06 15:00 Kinnahults IF - Kindaholms FF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Viskafors IF - Öxabäcks IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-12 15:00 Hyssna IF - Viskafors IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Dalstorps IF - Rydboholms SK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Horreds IF - Sätila SK   0-5     [mer info]
2009-09-13 15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Tranemo IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - FC Lockryd   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 Svenljunga IK - Kinnahults IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-19 15:00 Rydboholms SK - Viskafors IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Svenljunga IK   4-4     [mer info]
2009-09-20 15:00 Kinnahults IF - Öxabäcks IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Hyssna IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Dalstorps IF - Horreds IF   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Kindaholms FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-26 15:00 Öxabäcks IF - FC Lockryd   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Svenljunga IK - Sätila SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rydboholms SK - Horreds IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - Dalstorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Viskafors IF - Tranemo IF   8-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hyssna IF - Kinnahults IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-10-04 15:00 FC Lockryd - Hyssna IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Viskafors IF   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Rydboholms SK   0-10     [mer info]
15:00 Horreds IF - Kindaholms FF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Dalstorps IF - Svenljunga IK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Öxabäcks IF   WO