Division VI, Norra Värmland - 2009

1. Västanviks AIF 16 12 4 0 54 - 14 40
2. Rinns AIK 16 11 1 4 46 - 36 34
3. Rännbergs IK 16 8 3 5 43 - 35 27
4. Kils AIK 2 16 7 3 6 29 - 26 24
5. Hertzöga BK 2 16 7 2 7 49 - 32 23
6. IFK Sunne 2 16 6 2 8 38 - 37 20
7. IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm 16 4 5 7 32 - 38 17
8. Råda IK 16 4 1 11 31 - 56 13
9. Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark 16 1 3 12 9 - 57 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-30 19:30 Västanviks AIF - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-01 15:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Rinns AIK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Hertzöga BK 2   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Kils AIK 2 - Råda IK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-07 19:30 Råda IK - Västanviks AIF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Rinns AIK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Rännbergs IK - Kils AIK 2   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - IFK Sunne 2   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-15 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - Kils AIK 2   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Rännbergs IK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-18 19:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Råda IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-22 19:30 Rännbergs IK - Västanviks AIF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-23 15:00 Kils AIK 2 - IFK Sunne 2   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rinns AIK - Hertzöga BK 2   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 Råda IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-28 19:30 IFK Sunne 2 - Västanviks AIF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 Rinns AIK - Rännbergs IK   6-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Kils AIK 2   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-06-05 19:00 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - Rinns AIK   0-4     [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-07 15:00 Råda IK - Hertzöga BK 2   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Sunne 2   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-09 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IFK Sunne 2   4-1     [mer info]
2009-06-11 19:00 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - Rännbergs IK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Rinns AIK - Råda IK   6-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Kils AIK 2 - Hertzöga BK 2   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-17 19:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Råda IK - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - Hertzöga BK 2   7-1     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Kils AIK 2 - Rinns AIK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-26 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Råda IK   5-3     [mer info]
2009-06-27 16:00 Rinns AIK - Västanviks AIF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-28 15:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - IFK Sunne 2   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - Kils AIK 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-07-30 19:30 Rinns AIK - IFK Sunne 2   2-1     [mer info]
2009-07-31 19:30 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - Västanviks AIF   1-4     [mer info]
2009-08-02 15:00 Råda IK - Kils AIK 2   0-1     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:30 Hertzöga BK 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-07 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rinns AIK   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - Råda IK   6-2     [mer info]
2009-08-09 15:00 Kils AIK 2 - Rännbergs IK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-13 19:00 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 Rännbergs IK - Hertzöga BK 2   4-3     [mer info]
2009-08-16 15:00 Kils AIK 2 - Västanviks AIF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-17 19:00 Råda IK - IFK Sunne 2   3-7     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-21 19:00 Västanviks AIF - Rännbergs IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Råda IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-23 15:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Rinns AIK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Kils AIK 2   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-28 18:30 Rännbergs IK - Rinns AIK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-29 16:00 Kils AIK 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 16:00 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - Hertzöga BK 2   0-7     [mer info]
2009-09-03 18:15 Västanviks AIF - IFK Sunne 2   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-04 19:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Råda IK   10-2     [mer info]
2009-09-05 14:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Västanviks AIF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-06 16:00 Rinns AIK - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   6-0     [mer info]
2009-09-10 17:45 IFK Sunne 2 - Rännbergs IK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-12 12:00 Rännbergs IK - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   6-0     [mer info]
12:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Kils AIK 2   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 IFK Sunne 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 17:00 Råda IK - Rinns AIK   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-18 18:00 Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark - Råda IK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-09-19 14:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rännbergs IK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-20 16:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Västanviks AIF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rinns AIK - Kils AIK 2   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-26 11:00 Kils AIK 2 - Ämterviks FF 2/Gräsmark   5-1     [mer info]
11:00 Råda IK - Rännbergs IK   3-2     [mer info]
11:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Hertzöga BK 2   0-3     [mer info]
11:00 Västanviks AIF - Rinns AIK   9-0     [mer info]