Division VI, Östra Uppland - 2009

1. Harg-Östhammar FF 18 15 0 3 58 - 21 45
2. Gimo IF UK 18 10 4 4 40 - 29 34
3. Lohärad/Estuna IF 18 9 3 6 60 - 28 30
4. Söderbykarls IF 18 9 3 6 32 - 36 30
5. Edsbro IF 18 8 2 8 44 - 43 26
6. Knutby IF 18 6 5 7 34 - 37 23
7. Grisslehamns SK 18 7 2 9 32 - 50 23
8. Upplands-Ekeby IF 18 6 3 9 32 - 28 21
9. IF Fram 18 5 2 11 27 - 57 17
10. Blidö/Roslagens IF 18 2 2 14 26 - 56 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 19:00 Edsbro IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Lohärad/Estuna IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-04-25 11:30 Grisslehamns SK - IF Fram   2-4     [mer info]
2009-04-27 19:00 Gimo IF UK - Söderbykarls IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-12 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Knutby IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-02 14:00 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Grisslehamns SK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Edsbro IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-05-04 19:00 Söderbykarls IF - Knutby IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gimo IF UK - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-08 19:00 Edsbro IF - Lohärad/Estuna IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Söderbykarls IF   10-0     [mer info]
19:00 Knutby IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-09 11:30 Blidö/Roslagens IF - IF Fram   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-11 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Gimo IF UK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-15 19:00 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Grisslehamns SK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Edsbro IF - Gimo IF UK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 14:00 Söderbykarls IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Knutby IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-22 19:00 Knutby IF - Lohärad/Estuna IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Edsbro IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Söderbykarls IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-05-23 11:30 Upplands-Ekeby IF - IF Fram   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-24 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Gimo IF UK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-29 19:00 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Edsbro IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-30 11:30 Söderbykarls IF - IF Fram   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Gimo IF UK - Knutby IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-05 19:00 Knutby IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Gimo IF UK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Edsbro IF - Söderbykarls IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Grisslehamns SK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-06 15:00 IF Fram - Lohärad/Estuna IF   0-12     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-11 19:00 Söderbykarls IF - Lohärad/Estuna IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:30 Grisslehamns SK - Knutby IF   4-3     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 IF Fram - Gimo IF UK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Edsbro IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-17 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Söderbykarls IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Gimo IF UK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Knutby IF - Edsbro IF   1-8     [mer info]
2009-06-21 15:00 IF Fram - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-22 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Grisslehamns SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-24 19:00 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Söderbykarls IF - Gimo IF UK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-07-31 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Edsbro IF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-01 15:00 IF Fram - Grisslehamns SK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-05 19:00 Knutby IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-07 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Lohärad/Estuna IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Gimo IF UK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-08 11:30 Edsbro IF - IF Fram   1-0     [mer info]
2009-08-09 14:00 Knutby IF - Söderbykarls IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-14 18:45 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Knutby IF   3-1     [mer info]
18:45 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Edsbro IF   7-1     [mer info]
18:45 Söderbykarls IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-5     [mer info]
2009-08-15 15:00 IF Fram - Blidö/Roslagens IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-08-17 18:45 Gimo IF UK - Grisslehamns SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-21 18:30 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Söderbykarls IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Lohärad/Estuna IF   2-6     [mer info]
18:30 Grisslehamns SK - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-08-22 11:30 Knutby IF - IF Fram   0-0     [mer info]
12:00 Gimo IF UK - Edsbro IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-28 18:30 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Knutby IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Edsbro IF   4-0     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 IF Fram - Upplands-Ekeby IF   0-5     [mer info]
2009-08-30 15:00 Söderbykarls IF - Grisslehamns SK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-31 18:30 Gimo IF UK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-04 18:30 Edsbro IF - Grisslehamns SK   9-1     [mer info]
19:00 Knutby IF - Gimo IF UK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-05 15:00 IF Fram - Söderbykarls IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-09-06 14:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Lohärad/Estuna IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-11 18:30 Söderbykarls IF - Edsbro IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-09-12 11:30 Lohärad/Estuna IF - IF Fram   8-2     [mer info]
2009-09-13 15:00 Grisslehamns SK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 Gimo IF UK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Knutby IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-18 19:00 Knutby IF - Grisslehamns SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-19 11:30 Gimo IF UK - IF Fram   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-20 13:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Lohärad/Estuna IF - Söderbykarls IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Edsbro IF   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-27 12:00 Gimo IF UK - Lohärad/Estuna IF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Grisslehamns SK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IF Fram   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Söderbykarls IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Edsbro IF - Knutby IF   0-4     [mer info]