Division IV, Södermanland - 2009

1. Vagnhärads SK 22 17 3 2 62 - 28 54
2. IK Viljan 22 15 3 4 74 - 35 48
3. Eskilstuna Södra FF 22 14 4 4 50 - 22 46
4. Telge FF 22 11 5 6 52 - 37 38
5. Katrineholms SK 22 11 4 7 62 - 40 37
6. Runtuna IK 22 9 3 10 35 - 49 30
7. Malmköpings IF 22 8 5 9 37 - 36 29
8. Flens IF-Södra 22 7 4 11 29 - 38 25
9. Betnahrin IK 22 7 2 13 50 - 87 23
10. Skogstorps GoIF 22 6 4 12 33 - 49 22
11. FF Södertälje 22 4 3 15 24 - 40 15
12. Kvicksunds SK 22 3 0 19 19 - 66 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-25 15:00 IK Viljan - Malmköpings IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 FF Södertälje - Telge FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Runtuna IK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Kvicksunds SK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-04-26 15:00 Betnahrin IK - Vagnhärads SK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-01 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Flens IF-Södra   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - IK Viljan   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 15:00 Runtuna IK - FF Södertälje   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-03 15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Katrineholms SK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-04 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Betnahrin IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-07 20:00 Betnahrin IK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-08 19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Runtuna IK   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Kvicksunds SK   7-0     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 IK Viljan - FF Södertälje   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Telge FF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-26 19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Malmköpings IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-11 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Betnahrin IK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-05-12 19:00 Runtuna IK - IK Viljan   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Katrineholms SK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Vagnhärads SK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 FF Södertälje - Skogstorps GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Flens IF-Södra   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-15 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Runtuna IK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-16 15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - IK Viljan   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - FF Södertälje   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Malmköpings IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-17 15:00 Betnahrin IK - Telge FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-22 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Kvicksunds SK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-23 13:00 FF Södertälje - Betnahrin IK   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - Vagnhärads SK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Flens IF-Södra   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Katrineholms SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-29 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Malmköpings IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:30 Vagnhärads SK - Telge FF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-30 15:00 Runtuna IK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Skogstorps GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - FF Södertälje   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-01 20:00 Betnahrin IK - IK Viljan   3-9     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-05 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Flens IF-Södra   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Betnahrin IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 FF Södertälje - Vagnhärads SK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Kvicksunds SK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-06 15:00 IK Viljan - Katrineholms SK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-11 20:00 Betnahrin IK - Flens IF-Södra   1-5     [mer info]
2009-06-12 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Skogstorps GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Kvicksunds SK - FF Södertälje   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Telge FF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Vagnhärads SK - IK Viljan   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-26 18:30 Malmköpings IF - Runtuna IK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-16 19:00 FF Södertälje - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Katrineholms SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Vagnhärads SK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan - Kvicksunds SK   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Malmköpings IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Runtuna IK - Betnahrin IK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-22 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Skogstorps GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:30 Malmköpings IF - FF Södertälje   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-23 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - IK Viljan   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Flens IF-Södra   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Betnahrin IK   7-0     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Runtuna IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-06-25 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Vagnhärads SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 FF Södertälje - Malmköpings IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Runtuna IK - Telge FF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-28 15:00 Betnahrin IK - Katrineholms SK   3-15     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-06-29 19:30 Malmköpings IF - Telge FF   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 Eskilstuna Södra FF - FF Södertälje   1-0     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - IK Viljan   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-04 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Flens IF-Södra   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Betnahrin IK - Runtuna IK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-05 19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Skogstorps GoIF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-07 19:00 FF Södertälje - Kvicksunds SK   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 IK Viljan - Vagnhärads SK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Malmköpings IF   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Flens IF-Södra - Betnahrin IK   5-1     [mer info]
2009-08-09 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Katrineholms SK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-12 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Telge FF   2-7     [mer info]
2009-08-13 20:00 Betnahrin IK - Skogstorps GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-14 19:00 Vagnhärads SK - FF Södertälje   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Malmköpings IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-15 14:00 Katrineholms SK - IK Viljan   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Runtuna IK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-17 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Kvicksunds SK   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Vagnhärads SK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-18 18:45 FF Södertälje - Katrineholms SK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Runtuna IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan - Betnahrin IK   7-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Flens IF-Södra   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-21 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-5     [mer info]
2009-08-22 15:00 Flens IF-Södra - IK Viljan   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Runtuna IK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-23 15:00 Betnahrin IK - FF Södertälje   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Malmköpings IF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Katrineholms SK - Telge FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-08-28 20:00 Telge FF - Betnahrin IK   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-29 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Vagnhärads SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Kvicksunds SK   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - Katrineholms SK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Skogstorps GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 FF Södertälje - Flens IF-Södra   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-09-05 15:00 IK Viljan - Runtuna IK   9-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Kvicksunds SK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - FF Södertälje   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 Flens IF-Södra - Telge FF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-07 20:00 Betnahrin IK - Malmköpings IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-11 20:00 Telge FF - Skogstorps GoIF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-09-12 15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Katrineholms SK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Vagnhärads SK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Betnahrin IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 FF Södertälje - IK Viljan   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - Flens IF-Södra   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-18 19:30 IK Viljan - Telge FF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-19 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Malmköpings IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 FF Södertälje - Runtuna IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Vagnhärads SK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 Betnahrin IK - Kvicksunds SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-09-26 15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Flens IF-Södra   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Betnahrin IK   8-3     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Katrineholms SK   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Telge FF - FF Södertälje   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - IK Viljan   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Skogstorps GoIF   5-0     [mer info]